Northcliff St. Peter International Airport: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Air Sanama}} | |{{team flag|Sanama|name=Air Sanama}} | ||
|[[Malliki Tosha International Airport]] | |[[Malliki Tosha International Airport]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic}} | |||
|[[Cherry Trees äirpórt]] {{,}} [[Colgrad Airport]]{{,}}[[Svorgas International Airport]]{{,}}[[Grandbay International Airport]]{{,}}[[Srbograd Airport]]{{,}}[[Shirekeep-Foley Aerodrome]] {{,}} [[Lilycove International Airport]] {{,}} [[Mercury International Airport]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:33, 25 August 2019
| Northcliff Saint Farrar International Airport | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Code: NSF | |||
| Summary | |||
| Airport type | Public | ||
| Owner/Operator | Florian National Aviation Group | ||
| Location | Northcliff, Florian Republic | ||
| Hub for | Florian Airlines | ||
| Runways | |||
| Direction | Length | Surface | |
| ft | m | ||
| 01L/19R | 11,154.8 | 3,400 | Concrete |
| 17L/35R | 12,467.1 | 3,800 | Concrete |
| 17R/35L | 12,467.1 | 3,800 | Concrete |
| 11L/29R | 12,467.1 | 3,800 | Concrete |