Milliy Lig: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Club | |||
! Location | |||
|- | |||
| Amanur Koyunlar || Amanur | |||
|- | |||
| Qalazuaqspor || Qalazuaq | |||
|- | |||
| Athletic || [[Laman]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lamanspor || [[Laman]] | |||
|- | |||
| Altay Kadim || [[Kadim]] | |||
|- | |||
| Idalar || Dörtyol | |||
|- | |||
| Petmut F.C. || [[Kadim]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPR || [[Kadim]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 20:30, 14 June 2019
| | |
| Countries |
|
|---|---|
| Confederation | AEFA |
| Founded | March 2019 |
| First season | 2019 |
| Number of teams | 8 |
| Levels on pyramid | 1 |
| Relegation to | N/A |
| International cup(s) |
AEFA Champions' League AEFA Cup |
The Milly Lig is Thracistan's top-tier professional football league.
| Club | Location |
|---|---|
| Amanur Koyunlar | Amanur |
| Qalazuaqspor | Qalazuaq |
| Athletic | Laman |
| Lamanspor | Laman |
| Altay Kadim | Kadim |
| Idalar | Dörtyol |
| Petmut F.C. | Kadim |
| DPR | Kadim |