2015–16 TaFA Super League: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Malliki (talk | contribs)
Line 50: Line 50:


==Fixtures==
==Fixtures==
'''First half'''<br />
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
|-
!width="50"|&nbsp;!!width="50"|AFC!!width="50"|BV!!width="50"|CFC!!width="50"|ET!!width="50"|LMS!!width="50"|SHT!!width="50"|STA!!width="50"|TT
|-
!style="text-align:right;"|AFC
!|&ndash;
|1&ndash;1
|2&ndash;1
|2&ndash;0
|0&ndash;0
|1&ndash;2
|3&ndash;0
|2&ndash;2
|-
!style="text-align:right;"|BV
|&ndash;
!|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|-
!style="text-align:right;"|CFC
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
!|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|-
!style="text-align:right;"|ET
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
!|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|-
!style="text-align:right;"|LMS
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
!|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|-
!style="text-align:right;"|SHT
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
!|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|-
!style="text-align:right;"|STA
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
!|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|-
!style="text-align:right;"|TT
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
|&ndash;
!|&ndash;
|}
'''Second half'''<br />
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
|-
|-

Revision as of 16:20, 12 June 2019

Final table

Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 Blue Valley FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification to SuperCup
2 Citizen FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Shujima Talnûr'i KP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Esteghlal Talenore FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lokomotiv Marwarad Shahr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification to Relegation Playoff
6 Auraa FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 STA Athletic FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Traktor Talenore FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixtures

First half

  AFC BV CFC ET LMS SHT STA TT
AFC 1–1 2–1 2–0 0–0 1–2 3–0 2–2
BV
CFC
ET
LMS
SHT
STA
TT

Second half

  AFC BV CFC ET LMS SHT STA TT
AFC
BV
CFC
ET
LMS
SHT
STA
TT

2016 SuperCup

Four teams qualified for the 2016 SuperCup based on their performance in the 2015-16 TSL.

Qualified teams:

  • TBD
  • TBD
  • TBD
  • TBD
Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 Blue Valley FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification to Champions' League third qualifying round
2 Citizen FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification to Champions' League second qualifying round
3 Shujima Talnûr'i KP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification to EMUFA Cup third qualifying round
4 Esteghlal Talenore FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  

2016 TSL Relegation Playoff

Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
5 Lokomotiv Marwarad Shahr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Auraa FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 STA Athletic FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Traktor Talenore FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Relegation to TaFA Challenge League A