2015–16 TaFA Super League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|rowspan=1| <small>Qualification to [[2016–17 EMUFA Cup#Qualifying Round|EMUFA Cup qualifying round]]</small> | |rowspan=1| <small>Qualification to [[2016–17 EMUFA Cup#Qualifying Round|EMUFA Cup qualifying round]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|align=left|[[Esteghlal Talenore FC]] | |align=left|[[Esteghlal Talenore FC]] | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|- | |rowspan=5| | ||
|- | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|align=left|[[Lokomotiv Marwarad Shahr]] | |align=left|[[Lokomotiv Marwarad Shahr]] | ||
| Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
|align=left|[[Auraa FC]] | |align=left|[[Auraa FC]] | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Revision as of 13:35, 11 June 2019
Final table
| Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blue Valley FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification to Champions' League qualifying round |
| 2 | Citizen FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | Shujima Talnûr'i KP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification to EMUFA Cup qualifying round |
| 4 | Esteghlal Talenore FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | Lokomotiv Marwarad Shahr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | Auraa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | STA Athletic FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | Traktor Talenore FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fixtures
| AFC | BV | CFC | ET | LMS | SHT | STA | TT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AFC | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| BV | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| CFC | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| ET | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| LMS | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| SHT | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| STA | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| TT | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
SuperCup 2016
Four teams qualified for the SuperCup 2016 based on their performance in the 2015-16 TSL.
Qualified teams:
- TBD
- TBD
- TBD
- TBD
Semi-finals
Expression error: Unrecognized word "dd". yyyy
Semi-final 1st leg |
| TBD | TBD | |
|---|---|---|
| TBD | TBD |
Expression error: Unrecognized word "dd". yyyy
Semi-final 2nd leg |
| TBD | TBD | |
|---|---|---|
| TBD | TBD |
TBD win 0–0 on aggregate.
Expression error: Unrecognized word "dd". yyyy
Semi-final 1st leg |
| TBD | TBD | |
|---|---|---|
| TBD | TBD |
Expression error: Unrecognized word "dd". yyyy
Semi-final 2nd leg |
| TBD | TBD | |
|---|---|---|
| TBD | TBD |
TBD win 0–0 on aggregate.
Final
Expression error: Unrecognized word "dd". yyyy
Final |
| TBD | TBD | |
|---|---|---|
| TBD |
| |||||||||||||||||