Blore Heath Marketplace: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs)
Created page with "The '''Blore Heath Marketplace''' provides an up-to-date overview of all major transactions which occur within the Port of Blore Heath. ==Recent Transactions== ===Decem..."
 
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs)
Line 20: Line 20:
| 1,940 Polis
| 1,940 Polis
| -
| -
|-
| [[Passio-Corum]]
| [[Passio-Corum]]
| Purchase
| Purchase

Revision as of 08:06, 22 December 2017

The Blore Heath Marketplace provides an up-to-date overview of all major transactions which occur within the Port of Blore Heath.

Recent Transactions

December, 2017

Investor Name Stock Sale/Purchase Company Name Number of Shares Sold/Purchased Value of Sale/Purchase Registered (Check by Admin)
Blore Heath Sale Blore Heath Shipping Corporation 2,000 Shares 1,940 Polis -
Passio-Corum Purchase Blore Heath Shipping Corporation 2,000 Shares 1,940 Polis -