2015 FMFF World Championships qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Vyktory flag.png|25px|border|Vyktory]] [[Vyktory women's national football team|Vyktory]] | |align=left|[[File:Vyktory flag.png|25px|border|Vyktory]] [[Vyktory women's national football team|Vyktory]] | ||
|| | || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 8 || 0 || +8 || '''6''' | ||
|rowspan="3"|Advances to [[2015 Women's World Championships|finals]] | |rowspan="3"|Advances to [[2015 Women's World Championships|finals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq flag.png|25px|border|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq]] [[Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq women's national football team|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq]] | |||
|| 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 4 || 2 || +2 || '''4''' | |||
|-{{Green line}} | |||
|align=left|[[File:Juclandia flag.png|25px|border|Juclandia]] [[Juclandia women's national football team|Juclandia]] | |align=left|[[File:Juclandia flag.png|25px|border|Juclandia]] [[Juclandia women's national football team|Juclandia]] | ||
|| | || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 2 || 0 || '''2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File: | |align=left|[[File:Aryasht flag.png|25px|border|Aryasht]] [[Aryasht women's national football team|Aryasht]] | ||
|| | || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 0 || '''2''' | ||
|rowspan="2"|Advances to [[#Play-offs|play-offs]] | |rowspan="2"|Advances to [[#Play-offs|play-offs]] | ||
|-{{Blue line}} | |-{{Blue line}} | ||
|align=left|[[File: | |align=left|[[File:Apollonian republic flag.png|25px|border|Apollonian Republic]] [[Apollonian Republic women's national football team|Apollonian Republic]] | ||
|| | || 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || −2 || '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] [[River Warriors women's national football team|River Warriors]] | |align=left|[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] [[River Warriors women's national football team|River Warriors]] | ||
|| | || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 8 || −8 || '''0''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|score = 6 – 0 | |score = 6 – 0 | ||
|team2 =[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] River Warriors | |team2 =[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] River Warriors | ||
|goals1 = [[Skyalina Knox|S. Knox]] {{goal|38}}<br>[[Janet Harris|Harris]] {{goal|45}}<br>[[Fiona Silverman|Silverman]] {{goal|61}}<br>[[Amelia | |goals1 = [[Skyalina Knox|S. Knox]] {{goal|38}}<br>[[Janet Harris|Harris]] {{goal|45}}<br>[[Fiona Silverman|Silverman]] {{goal|61}}<br>[[Amelia North|North]] {{goal|67}}<br>[[Betty Parker|Parker]] {{goal|75}}<br>[[Ashlee Knox|As. Knox]] {{goal|77}} | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
|stadium = [[Stadio di Nacional]], [[Livingston]] | |stadium = [[Stadio di Nacional]], [[Livingston]] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|date = 17 April 2015 | |date = 17 April 2015 | ||
|team1 =Aryasht [[File:Aryasht flag.png|25px|border|Aryasht]] | |team1 =Aryasht [[File:Aryasht flag.png|25px|border|Aryasht]] | ||
|score = | |score = 0 – 0 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Juclandia flag.png|25px|border|Juclandia]] Juclandia | |team2 =[[File:Juclandia flag.png|25px|border|Juclandia]] Juclandia | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|date = 17 April 2015 | |date = 17 April 2015 | ||
|team1 =Apollonian Republic [[File:Apollonian republic flag.png|25px|border|Apollonian Republic]] | |team1 =Apollonian Republic [[File:Apollonian republic flag.png|25px|border|Apollonian Republic]] | ||
|score = | |score = 0 – 2 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Vyktory flag.png|25px|border|Vyktory]] Vyktory | |team2 =[[File:Vyktory flag.png|25px|border|Vyktory]] Vyktory | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = [[Amelia North|North]] {{goal|25}}<br>[[Janet Harris|Harris]] {{goal|87}} | ||
|stadium = [[Napian National Stadium]], [[Livingston]] | |stadium = [[Napian National Stadium]], [[Livingston]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|date = 17 April 2015 | |date = 17 April 2015 | ||
|team1 =Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq [[File:Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq flag.png|25px|border|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq]] | |team1 =Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq [[File:Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq flag.png|25px|border|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq]] | ||
|score = | |score = 2 – 0 | ||
|team2 =[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] River Warriors | |team2 =[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] River Warriors | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = [[Kimmernaq Augo|Augo]] {{goal|15}}<br>[[Najattaannguaq Ivalorsuaq|Ivalorsuaq]] {{goal|37}} | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
|stadium = [[Stadio di Nacional]], [[Livingston]] | |stadium = [[Stadio di Nacional]], [[Livingston]] | ||
Revision as of 15:41, 17 April 2015
Group A
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 6 | Advances to finals | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Advances to play-offs | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | −2 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | −8 | 0 |
15 April 2015
|
| Juclandia |
2 – 2 | |
|---|---|---|
| Suranescu Buchanescu |
Kanek Henriksen |
15 April 2015
|
| Vyktory |
6 – 0 | |
|---|---|---|
| S. Knox Harris Silverman North Parker As. Knox |
Group B
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | Advances to finals | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to play-offs | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | −1 | 0 |