1733 Fuck Micras World Tour: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Thomas Memorial Field]] || {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|flag}} [[Alexandretta (Meckelnburgh)|Alexandretta]] | | || [[Thomas Memorial Field]] || {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|flag}} [[Alexandretta (Meckelnburgh)|Alexandretta]] | ||
|- | |||
| || [[Aerla National Stadium]] || {{team flag|Aerla|flag}} [[Noursala]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:International Mandate]] | [[Category:International Mandate]] |
Revision as of 14:38, 8 May 2024
The Fuck Micras World Tour is an upcoming tour by the Tiegangese country rock band Filthy Barstools. Celebrating their first studio album, the band will tour Micras playing a number of shows across the planet.