List of Senyan Subdivisions: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Flag of the Senyan Armed Forces.png|25px|border|Military District]] Military District | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Flag of the Senyan Armed Forces.png|25px|border|Military District]] Military District | ||
|[[File:Flag of the Senyan Army.png|25px|border|Army Training Area]] Army Training Area | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag of the Senyan Armed Forces.png|25px|border|Military District]] Military Region | |[[File:Flag of the Senyan Armed Forces.png|25px|border|Military District]] Military Region | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:FKWildlife sanctuary park.png|25px|border|Wildlife Sanctuary]] Wildlife Sanctuary | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:01, 15 February 2014
Here is a list of subdivisions of Senyan Micras.
| Country/Territory | 1st Type | 2nd Type |
|---|---|---|
| Sectors | Area | |
| Military District Military District | Army Training Area Army Training Area | |
| Military District Military Region | ||
| Wildlife Sanctuary Wildlife Sanctuary | ||