Template:Info box victoria: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with '{| class="infobox vcard geography" style="width: 315px; border-spacing: 2px; text-align: left; font-size: 90%;" |- | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | <big>'''Victoria'''<…' |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | <big>'''Victoria'''</big> | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | <big>'''Victoria'''</big> | ||
|-class="mergedtoprow" | |||
| colspan="2" align=Left |[[Kingdom of Victoria|←]] [[File:State Flag of Victoria.png|30x22px]] [[Kingdom of Victoria]] | |||
|-class="mergedtoprow" | |-class="mergedtoprow" | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
Revision as of 00:10, 14 November 2013
| Victoria | |||
| ← | |||
| |||
| Motto: Coming Soon | |||
| Anthem: Coming Soon | |||
| Location of Victoria | |||
| Regional Capital | Coming Soon | ||
| Official language(s) | English, Scots Gaelic | ||
| Demonym | Victorian | ||
| Government | Constitutional Monarchy | ||
| - Monarch | August Charles II | ||
| - Royal Chancellor | Liam, Duke of Montin | ||
| - Legislature | Chamber of Deputies | ||
| Establishment | |||
| -Unification | Coming Soon | ||
| -Constitution | Coming Soon | ||
| Currency | Gotzborg Thaler(GTh) | ||
| Abbreviation | VIC | ||
| National website | http://www.gotzborg.com | ||
| National forum | http://www.gotzborg.com/forums/ | ||
| National Bird | Coming Soon | ||
| National Flower | Coming Soon | ||
| National Mammal | Coming Soon | ||
| National Tree | Coming Soon | ||