List of Bassarid cities by population: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NewZimiaGov (talk | contribs) (Created page with "The following tables provide data regarding the population of cities across the Haifo-Pallisican Imperial Trade Association. =====Associate Domain of Corumia===== {| class="w...") |
NewZimiaGov (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=====Associate Domain of Euranidom===== | =====Associate Domain of Euranidom===== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="50%" | |||
|- | |||
!width="45%" rowspan="2"|Regional Domain | |||
!width="25%" rowspan="2"|City | |||
|- | |||
!width="10%"|Population | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="10"|[[Eastern Eura Trade Association|Eaazdeign Eéua Séichren Aßocíaßíacío]] | |||
|Bajiä-e Ebrahíama | |||
|1,478,947 | |||
|- | |||
|Krey’akusu | |||
|492,982 | |||
|- | |||
|Zinjibä | |||
|739,473 | |||
|- | |||
|Réi | |||
|1,150,292 | |||
|- | |||
|Vëlacío | |||
|657,310 | |||
|- | |||
|Béihagh | |||
|903,801 | |||
|- | |||
|Bajiä-e Tude | |||
|575,146 | |||
|- | |||
|Shahpéo | |||
|410,819 | |||
|- | |||
|Vandía-Levi | |||
|1,232,456 | |||
|- | |||
|Neza'deh | |||
|575,146 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|[[Domain of the North Antarctic|Dämáigs del hed north Ipantik]] | |||
|Brabipantía | |||
|900,424 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|[[Province of the River Erik|Provdul del hed Rusr Erik]] | |||
|Pallisical Port Felix | |||
|2,138,508 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Associate Domain of Keltiania===== | =====Associate Domain of Keltiania===== | ||
=====Associate Domain of Haifa-Bassaridia===== | =====Associate Domain of Haifa-Bassaridia===== | ||
[[Category:Bassarids]] | [[Category:Bassarids]] |
Revision as of 21:56, 10 June 2022
The following tables provide data regarding the population of cities across the Haifo-Pallisican Imperial Trade Association.
Associate Domain of Corumia
Regional Domain | City | |
---|---|---|
Population | ||
Konedóama del Néi Zíamaía | Lucíusu | 2,141,941 |
Afrikänía | 999,573 | |
Sëamasi | 713,980 | |
Pallisica | 1,713,553 | |
Sincláir | 2,427,533 | |
Cañaßáos | 1,999,145 | |
Sóuzhamäl | 499,786 | |
Mina | 1,285,165 | |
Shirléi | 1,570,757 | |
Port Brent | 642,582 | |
Mina Monastery | 285,592 | |
Prekinctoraße del hed Wallíos Islajíos | Wallis Island | 3,569,902 |
Qurüma Bassaridia | Ossyo | 1,189,967 |
Pach | 654,482 | |
Al-Pallis | 416,489 | |
Aiji | 535,485 | |
Al-Qatari | 356,990 | |
Corum Electric | 892,476 | |
Assek | 297,492 | |
Brugge | 713,980 | |
Míedwöd Cibelle | 594,984 | |
Luxize Cibelle | 237,993 | |
Pach Monastery | 59,498 |
Associate Domain of Euranidom
Regional Domain | City | |
---|---|---|
Population | ||
Eaazdeign Eéua Séichren Aßocíaßíacío | Bajiä-e Ebrahíama | 1,478,947 |
Krey’akusu | 492,982 | |
Zinjibä | 739,473 | |
Réi | 1,150,292 | |
Vëlacío | 657,310 | |
Béihagh | 903,801 | |
Bajiä-e Tude | 575,146 | |
Shahpéo | 410,819 | |
Vandía-Levi | 1,232,456 | |
Neza'deh | 575,146 | |
Dämáigs del hed north Ipantik | Brabipantía | 900,424 |
Provdul del hed Rusr Erik | Pallisical Port Felix | 2,138,508 |