Portal:Expo 1703/Registration: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jonas windsor (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
| [[File:Pavilion Cakaristan expo 1703.png|150px]]
| [[File:Pavilion Cakaristan expo 1703.png|150px]]
| Part of three pavilions which form the Great Apollonian representation.
| Part of three pavilions which form the Great Apollonian representation.
|-
! style="text-align:left" scope="row" | [[File:South Sea Islands flag.png|50px]]
| [[South Sea Islands]]
| [[User:George Middlemore|George Middlemore]]
| Tent constructed from ships' masts and sails.
|
|
|-
|-
! style="text-align:left" scope="row" | [[File:Flag .png|50px]]
! style="text-align:left" scope="row" | [[File:Flag .png|50px]]

Revision as of 14:33, 5 November 2021

Register your nation as participant in the Expo 1703. Please fill in the form.

Nation/State

Nation Flag representative

Flag Nation/State Representative Description of the pavilion Picture of the pavilion Notes
Jingdaoese Community (Great Apollonia) Jonas Replica of a part of the Heavenly Palace complex File:Pavilion Jingdao expo 1703.png Part of three pavilions which form the Great Apollonian representation.
Kildarian Community (Great Apollonia) Jonas Statue of Lady Lumina, towering over the exhibitions. File:Pavilion Kildare expo 1703.png Part of three pavilions which form the Great Apollonian representation.
Çakari Community (Great Apollonia) Arkadius None yet File:Pavilion Cakaristan expo 1703.png Part of three pavilions which form the Great Apollonian representation.
South Sea Islands George Middlemore Tent constructed from ships' masts and sails.
File:Flag .png [[File:Pavilion [COUNTRY] expo 1703.png|150px]]


Organisations

Organisation Nation Representative Description of the pavilion Picture of the pavilion Notes