Template:Mercury News/Hockey: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|round = <small>[[2020 MHL World Championships|WC groups]]</small> | |round = <small>[[2020 MHL World Championships|WC groups]]</small> | ||
|team1 = {{team flag-rt|Shireroth|ice hockey}} | |team1 = {{team flag-rt|Shireroth|ice hockey}} | ||
|score = – | |score = 2 – 6 | ||
|team2 = {{Team flag|Mercury|nolink=y}} | |team2 = {{Team flag|Mercury|nolink=y}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Team !! Pl !! Pts | ! Team !! Pl !! Pts | ||
|-{{Sports table green}} | |||
|align=left|'''{{Team flag|Mercury|ice hockey}}''' | |||
| 4 || '''12''' | |||
|-{{Sports table green}} | |-{{Sports table green}} | ||
|align=left|{{Team flag|Senya|ice hockey}} | |align=left|{{Team flag|Senya|ice hockey}} | ||
| 4 || '''12''' | | 4 || '''12''' | ||
|-{{Sports table green}} | |-{{Sports table green}} | ||
|align=left|{{Team flag|Lakkvia|ice hockey}} | |align=left|{{Team flag|Lakkvia|ice hockey}} | ||
| 4 || '''6''' | | 4 || '''6''' | ||
|-{{ | |-{{Sports table green}} | ||
|align=left|{{Team flag|Lamantia|ice hockey}} | |align=left|{{Team flag|Lamantia|ice hockey}} | ||
| | | 5 || '''6''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{Team flag|River Warriors|ice hockey}} | |||
| 5 || '''3''' | |||
|-{{Sports table red}} | |||
|align=left|{{Team flag|Shireroth|ice hockey}} | |align=left|{{Team flag|Shireroth|ice hockey}} | ||
| | | 4 || '''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Mercury]] [[Category:Mercury portal templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Mercury]] [[Category:Mercury portal templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 17:27, 14 May 2020
| News | National teams | MEHL | Premier League |
|---|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||