2015–16 TaFA Super League: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Malliki (talk | contribs)
Malliki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|rowspan=1| <small>Qualification to [[2016&ndash;17 EMUFA Cup#Qualifying Round|EMUFA Cup qualifying round]]</small>
|rowspan=1| <small>Qualification to [[2016&ndash;17 EMUFA Cup#Qualifying Round|EMUFA Cup qualifying round]]</small>
|-
|- bgcolor=#ffffcc
|4
|4
|align=left|[[Esteghlal Talenore FC]]
|align=left|[[Esteghlal Talenore FC]]
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|rowspan=5|
|| <small>Qualification to [[2015-16 TaFA_Super_League#SuperCup 2016|2016 SuperCup]]</small>
|-
|- bgcolor=#ffe6f3
|5
|5
|align=left|[[Lokomotiv Marwarad Shahr]]
|align=left|[[Lokomotiv Marwarad Shahr]]
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|-
|rowspan=4| <small>Qualification to [[2016 TSL Relegation Play-off]]</small>
|- bgcolor=#ffe6f3
|6
|6
|align=left|[[Auraa FC]]
|align=left|[[Auraa FC]]
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|-
|- bgcolor=#ffe6f3
|7
|7
|align=left|[[STA Athletic FC]]
|align=left|[[STA Athletic FC]]
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|-
|- bgcolor=#ffe6f3
|8
|8
|align=left|[[Traktor Talenore FC]]
|align=left|[[Traktor Talenore FC]]

Revision as of 13:47, 11 June 2019

Final table

Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 Blue Valley FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification to Champions' League qualifying round
2 Citizen FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Shujima Talnûr'i KP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification to EMUFA Cup qualifying round
4 Esteghlal Talenore FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification to 2016 SuperCup
5 Lokomotiv Marwarad Shahr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification to 2016 TSL Relegation Play-off
6 Auraa FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 STA Athletic FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Traktor Talenore FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixtures

  AFC BV CFC ET LMS SHT STA TT
AFC
BV
CFC
ET
LMS
SHT
STA
TT

SuperCup 2016

Four teams qualified for the SuperCup 2016 based on their performance in the 2015-16 TSL.

Qualified teams:

  • TBD
  • TBD
  • TBD
  • TBD

Semi-finals

Expression error: Unrecognized word "dd". yyyy (yyyy-mm-dd)
Semi-final 1st leg
TBD   TBD
TBD TBD

Expression error: Unrecognized word "dd". yyyy (yyyy-mm-dd)
Semi-final 2nd leg
TBD   TBD
TBD TBD

TBD win 0–0 on aggregate.

Expression error: Unrecognized word "dd". yyyy (yyyy-mm-dd)
Semi-final 1st leg
TBD   TBD
TBD TBD

Expression error: Unrecognized word "dd". yyyy (yyyy-mm-dd)
Semi-final 2nd leg
TBD   TBD
TBD TBD

TBD win 0–0 on aggregate.

Final

Expression error: Unrecognized word "dd". yyyy (yyyy-mm-dd)
Final
TBD   TBD
TBD