Template:Stormarksturneringen: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Trying to get rid of the contents appearing in the template on articles |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="infobox vcard" style="width:290px; font-size:95%;" | {| class="infobox vcard" style="width:290px; font-size:95%;" | ||
|-class="mergedrow" | |-class="mergedrow" | ||
| colspan="2" align=center style="width:90%; border:0; vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Logo Stormarksturneringen.png| | | colspan="2" align=center style="width:90%; border:0; vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Logo Stormarksturneringen.png|280px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-class="mergedrow" | |-class="mergedrow" | ||
|align=center | | colspan=2 align=center style="font-size:90%;" | '''Tournament Information''' | ||
|- | |||
|-class="mergedrow" | |-class="mergedrow" | ||
|align=left |'''Countries''' ||align=left | [[File:Stormark flag.png|25px|border|Stormark]] [[Stormark]] | |align=left |'''Countries''' ||align=left | [[File:Stormark flag.png|25px|border|Stormark]] [[Stormark]] | ||
| Line 28: | Line 27: | ||
|-class="mergedrow" | |-class="mergedrow" | ||
|align=center | | colspan=2 align=center style="font-size:90%;" | '''Tournament Records''' | ||
|-class="mergedrow" | |-class="mergedrow" | ||
| Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-class="mergedrow" | |-class="mergedrow" | ||
|align=center | | colspan=2 align=center style="font-size:90%;" | '''Current Champions''' | ||
|-class="mergedrow" | |-class="mergedrow" | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | '''2014''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | '''2014''' | ||
| Line 62: | Line 61: | ||
|-class="mergedrow" | |-class="mergedrow" | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Soccerball current event.png|33x33px]] ''[[2014 The Stormarksturneringen]]'' | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Soccerball current event.png|33x33px]] ''[[2014 The Stormarksturneringen]]'' | ||
|} | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Football templates]] | [[Category:Football templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 19:46, 22 October 2016
| The Stormarksturneringen |
| Tournament Information | |
| Countries | |
| Confederation | |
| Founded | 2014 |
| First Season | 2014 |
| Number of Teams | 32 |
| Domestic Cup(s) | High King's Cup |
| Super Cup(s) | Fulltrui Shield |
| International Cup(s) | AEFA Champions' League |
| Tournament Records | |
| Most Titles | 0 |
| Most Goals | 0 |
| Highest Transfer Fee | RKr 0.00 |
| Games won in a row | 0 |
| Games lost in a row | 0 |
| Games played | 0 |
| Richest Club | TBC |
| Highest Score | 0 - 0 |
| Biggest Win | 0 - 0 |
| Biggest Defeat | 0 - 0 |
| Current Champions | |
| 2014 | |
| First Season | |