2013 Napian Serie B: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[F.C. NAPI]] '''(P)''' | |style="text-align:left;"|[[F.C. NAPI]] '''(P)''' | ||
|22 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 45 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} +22 ||'''47''' | |22 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 45 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} +22 ||'''47''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Countryside Wanderers]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Countryside Wanderers]] | ||
|22 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 43 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} +22 ||'''45''' | |22 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 43 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} +22 ||'''45''' | ||
|rowspan="17"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Batave Livingston United]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Batave Livingston United]] | ||
| Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|1 | |rowspan=2|1 | ||
|align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Tyler Robinson]] | |align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag old.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Tyler Robinson]] | ||
|align=left|FC Brabantia | |align=left|FC Brabantia | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Erik Möller]] | |align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag old.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Erik Möller]] | ||
|align=left|Brabant Aztecs FC | |align=left|Brabant Aztecs FC | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|align=left|[[File:Elwynn flag.png|25px|border|Elwynn]] [[Svante Samuelsson]] | |align=left|[[File:Elwynn flag old 3.png|25px|border|Elwynn]] [[Svante Samuelsson]] | ||
|align=left|Atletico Antartida FC | |align=left|Atletico Antartida FC | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|6 | |rowspan=2|6 | ||
|align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Samuel Barros Silva]] | |align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag old.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Samuel Barros Silva]] | ||
|align=left|Livingston Celtic | |align=left|Livingston Celtic | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Frank Gerrard]] | |align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag old.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Frank Gerrard]] | ||
|align=left|Atletico Antartida FC | |align=left|Atletico Antartida FC | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|12 | |rowspan=2|12 | ||
|align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Eric Torres-Bent]] | |align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag old.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Eric Torres-Bent]] | ||
|align=left|Metropolitano | |align=left|Metropolitano | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Illya Olvier]] | |align=left|[[File:North antarctica flag old.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Illya Olvier]] | ||
|align=left|F.C. NAPI | |align=left|F.C. NAPI | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 133: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template: | {{Template:NAFA}} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:43, 23 May 2021
The 2013 Napian Serie B was the inaugural season of the Napian Serie B. It was contested by twelve teams in a single division. The top three teams were promoted to the Napian Serie A.
League Table
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atletico Antartida FC (C) (P) | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 52 | 17 | +37 | 56 | Promotion to 2014 Napian Serie A |
| FC Brabantia (P) | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 51 | 19 | +32 | 48 | |
| F.C. NAPI (P) | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 45 | 24 | +22 | 47 | |
| Countryside Wanderers | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 43 | 21 | +22 | 45 | |
| Batave Livingston United | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 31 | 20 | +11 | 42 | |
| Livingston Celtic | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 26 | 24 | +2 | 33 | |
| Brabant Aztecs FC | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 32 | 26 | +5 | 29 | |
| Metropolitano | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 26 | |
| Orient Square Knights | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 39 | -28 | 15 | |
| La Universidad | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 32 | -25 | 11 | |
| Napian Athletic | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 31 | -27 | 8 | |
| Central Bank Livingston | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 49 | -47 | 1 |
Top scorers
| Rank | Player | Club | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Brabantia | 25 | |
| Brabant Aztecs FC | 25 | ||
| 3 | F.C. NAPI | 20 | |
| 4 | Atletico Antartida FC | 19 | |
| 5 | Atletico Antartida FC | 17 | |
| 6 | Livingston Celtic | 16 | |
| Batave Livingston United | 16 | ||
| 8 | Countryside Wanderers | 15 | |
| 9 | FC Brabantia | 12 | |
| Countryside Wanderers | 12 | ||
| 11 | Atletico Antartida FC | 11 | |
| 12 | Metropolitano | 9 | |
| F.C. NAPI | 9 | ||
| 14 | Batave Livingston United | 8 | |
| Countryside Wanderers | 8 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||