List of Bassarid cities by population: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NewZimiaGov (talk | contribs) |
m (Craitman moved page List of Bassarid Cities by Population to List of Bassarid cities by population: Title style) |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following tables provide data regarding the population of cities across the Haifo-Pallisican Imperial Trade | The following tables provide data regarding the population of cities across the [[Haifo-Pallisican Imperial Trade Union]]. | ||
=====Associate Domain of Corumia | |||
==Overview== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Number of Urban Areas !! Urban Areas Over 500,000 !! Urban Areas Over 1,000,000 !! Urban Areas Over 2,000,000 !! Urban Areas Over 5,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 69 || 54 || 35 || 15 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Associate Domain of Corumia== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="50%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="50%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 11: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="11"|[[Kingdom of New Zimia|Konedóama del Néi Zíamaía]] | |rowspan="11"|[[Kingdom of New Zimia|Konedóama del Néi Zíamaía]] | ||
|Afrikänía | |||
|999,573 | |||
|- | |||
|Cañaßáos | |||
|1,999,145 | |||
|- | |||
|Lucíusu | |Lucíusu | ||
|2,141,941 | |2,141,941 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mina | ||
| | |1,285,165 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mina Monastery | ||
| | |285,592 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pallisica | |Pallisica | ||
|1,713,553 | |1,713,553 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Port Brent | ||
| | |642,582 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sëamasi | ||
| | |713,980 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shirléi | |Shirléi | ||
|1,570,757 | |1,570,757 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sincláir | ||
| | |2,427,533 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sóuzhamäl | ||
| | |499,786 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[Protectorate of the Wallis Islands|Prekinctoraße del hed Wallíos Islajíos]] | |rowspan="1"|[[Protectorate of the Wallis Islands|Prekinctoraße del hed Wallíos Islajíos]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="11"|[[Quruma Bassaridia|Qurüma Bassaridia]] | |rowspan="11"|[[Quruma Bassaridia|Qurüma Bassaridia]] | ||
| | |Aiji | ||
| | |535,485 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Al-Pallis | |Al-Pallis | ||
|416,489 | |416,489 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Al-Qatari | |Al-Qatari | ||
|356,990 | |356,990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Assek | |Assek | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Brugge | |Brugge | ||
|713,980 | |713,980 | ||
|- | |||
|Corum Electric | |||
|892,476 | |||
|- | |||
|Luxize Cibelle | |||
|237,993 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Míedwöd Cibelle | |Míedwöd Cibelle | ||
|594,984 | |594,984 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ossyo | ||
| | |1,189,967 | ||
|- | |||
|Pach | |||
|654,482 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pach Monastery | |Pach Monastery | ||
Line 83: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Associate Domain of Euranidom== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="50%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="50%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 95: | Line 105: | ||
|Bajiä-e Ebrahíama | |Bajiä-e Ebrahíama | ||
|1,478,947 | |1,478,947 | ||
|- | |||
|Bajiä-e Tude | |||
|492,982 | |||
|- | |||
|Béihagh | |||
|821,637 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Krey’akusu | |Krey’akusu | ||
|410,819 | |410,819 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Neza'deh | ||
|739,473 | |739,473 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Réi | |Réi | ||
|1,068,128 | |1,068,128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shahpéo | |Shahpéo | ||
Line 119: | Line 126: | ||
|Vandía-Levi | |Vandía-Levi | ||
|1,150,292 | |1,150,292 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vayelon Monastery | |Vayelon Monastery | ||
|575,146 | |575,146 | ||
|- | |||
|Vëlacío | |||
|985,965 | |||
|- | |||
|Zinjibä | |||
|739,473 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Domain of the North Antarctic|Dämáigs del hed north Ipantik]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Domain of the North Antarctic|Dämáigs del hed north Ipantik]] | ||
Line 139: | Line 149: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Associate Domain of Keltiania== | |||
=====Associate Domain of Haifa-Bassaridia===== | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="50%" | ||
|- | |||
!width="45%" rowspan="2"|Regional Domain | |||
!width="25%" rowspan="2"|City | |||
|- | |||
!width="10%"|Population | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="7"|[[Dependency of Tanah-Baru|Dependenci del Tanah-Bäu]] | |||
|Aghir | |||
|220,849 | |||
|- | |||
|Ghriba | |||
|552,121 | |||
|- | |||
|Graniczma | |||
|1,325,091 | |||
|- | |||
|Julíußträt | |||
|2,318,910 | |||
|- | |||
|Port Ataturk | |||
|993,819 | |||
|- | |||
|Sóekänogru | |||
|3,864,850 | |||
|- | |||
|Vörpóazde | |||
|1,766,788 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|[[Realm of Alphaville|Ranalama del Alphavandíe]] | |||
|Alphavandíe | |||
|1,193,776 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="14"|[[Passas|Paßaos]] | |||
|Bel-Air | |||
|1,760,820 | |||
|- | |||
|Cäol Stranama | |||
|1,408,656 | |||
|- | |||
|Chelkra | |||
|1,232,574 | |||
|- | |||
|Del Faz | |||
|176,082 | |||
|- | |||
|Ihlile Weazde | |||
|264,123 | |||
|- | |||
|Koneslaji | |||
|880,410 | |||
|- | |||
|Newvillage | |||
|704,328 | |||
|- | |||
|Northamäl | |||
|2,729,270 | |||
|- | |||
|Nuncréazde | |||
|1,584,738 | |||
|- | |||
|South City | |||
|352,164 | |||
|- | |||
|Spronevandíe | |||
|528,246 | |||
|- | |||
|Zíamaía | |||
|2,112,983 | |||
|- | |||
|Zibigt | |||
|1,056,492 | |||
|- | |||
|Zidü Wéazde | |||
|2,817,311 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Associate Domain of Haifa-Bassaridia== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="50%" | |||
|- | |||
!width="45%" rowspan="2"|Regional Domain | |||
!width="25%" rowspan="2"|City | |||
|- | |||
!width="10%"|Population | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Market of the Southern Haifan Strait]] | |||
|Blore Heath | |||
|3,568,838 | |||
|- | |||
|Jogi | |||
|2,549,170 | |||
|- | |||
|Mylecia-Agripinilla | |||
|4,078,672 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Realm of Alphaville|Ranalama del Alphavandíe]] | |||
|Jangsong | |||
|1,699,447 | |||
|- | |||
|Lewisburg | |||
|2,039,336 | |||
|- | |||
|Vaeringheim | |||
|3,059,004 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[Haifa]] | |||
|Abeis | |||
|9,346,957 | |||
|- | |||
|Minab-Azis | |||
|1,359,557 | |||
|- | |||
|Tel-Amin | |||
|2,039,336 | |||
|- | |||
|Tel-Aviv | |||
|4,248,617 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Bassarids]] | [[Category:Bassarids]] | ||
[[Category:Cities]] |
Latest revision as of 19:16, 11 June 2022
The following tables provide data regarding the population of cities across the Haifo-Pallisican Imperial Trade Union.
Overview
Number of Urban Areas | Urban Areas Over 500,000 | Urban Areas Over 1,000,000 | Urban Areas Over 2,000,000 | Urban Areas Over 5,000,000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 54 | 35 | 15 | 1 |
Associate Domain of Corumia
Regional Domain | City | |
---|---|---|
Population | ||
Konedóama del Néi Zíamaía | Afrikänía | 999,573 |
Cañaßáos | 1,999,145 | |
Lucíusu | 2,141,941 | |
Mina | 1,285,165 | |
Mina Monastery | 285,592 | |
Pallisica | 1,713,553 | |
Port Brent | 642,582 | |
Sëamasi | 713,980 | |
Shirléi | 1,570,757 | |
Sincláir | 2,427,533 | |
Sóuzhamäl | 499,786 | |
Prekinctoraße del hed Wallíos Islajíos | Wallis Island | 3,569,902 |
Qurüma Bassaridia | Aiji | 535,485 |
Al-Pallis | 416,489 | |
Al-Qatari | 356,990 | |
Assek | 297,492 | |
Brugge | 713,980 | |
Corum Electric | 892,476 | |
Luxize Cibelle | 237,993 | |
Míedwöd Cibelle | 594,984 | |
Ossyo | 1,189,967 | |
Pach | 654,482 | |
Pach Monastery | 59,498 |
Associate Domain of Euranidom
Regional Domain | City | |
---|---|---|
Population | ||
Eazdeign Eua Séichren Atocío | Bajiä-e Ebrahíama | 1,478,947 |
Bajiä-e Tude | 492,982 | |
Béihagh | 821,637 | |
Krey’akusu | 410,819 | |
Neza'deh | 739,473 | |
Réi | 1,068,128 | |
Shahpéo | 328,655 | |
Vandía-Levi | 1,150,292 | |
Vayelon Monastery | 575,146 | |
Vëlacío | 985,965 | |
Zinjibä | 739,473 | |
Dämáigs del hed north Ipantik | Brabipantía | 792,373 |
Brabipantía Monastery | 108,051 | |
Provdul del hed Rusr Erik | Pallisical Port Felix | 2,138,508 |
Associate Domain of Keltiania
Regional Domain | City | |
---|---|---|
Population | ||
Dependenci del Tanah-Bäu | Aghir | 220,849 |
Ghriba | 552,121 | |
Graniczma | 1,325,091 | |
Julíußträt | 2,318,910 | |
Port Ataturk | 993,819 | |
Sóekänogru | 3,864,850 | |
Vörpóazde | 1,766,788 | |
Ranalama del Alphavandíe | Alphavandíe | 1,193,776 |
Paßaos | Bel-Air | 1,760,820 |
Cäol Stranama | 1,408,656 | |
Chelkra | 1,232,574 | |
Del Faz | 176,082 | |
Ihlile Weazde | 264,123 | |
Koneslaji | 880,410 | |
Newvillage | 704,328 | |
Northamäl | 2,729,270 | |
Nuncréazde | 1,584,738 | |
South City | 352,164 | |
Spronevandíe | 528,246 | |
Zíamaía | 2,112,983 | |
Zibigt | 1,056,492 | |
Zidü Wéazde | 2,817,311 |
Associate Domain of Haifa-Bassaridia
Regional Domain | City | |
---|---|---|
Population | ||
Market of the Southern Haifan Strait | Blore Heath | 3,568,838 |
Jogi | 2,549,170 | |
Mylecia-Agripinilla | 4,078,672 | |
Ranalama del Alphavandíe | Jangsong | 1,699,447 |
Lewisburg | 2,039,336 | |
Vaeringheim | 3,059,004 | |
Haifa | Abeis | 9,346,957 |
Minab-Azis | 1,359,557 | |
Tel-Amin | 2,039,336 | |
Tel-Aviv | 4,248,617 |