Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (44 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|first = [[2020–21 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi|2020–21]] | |first = [[2020–21 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi|2020–21]] | ||
|teams = 56 | |teams = 56 | ||
| | |promotion = [[Süper Lig Hazar]] | ||
|relegation = [[Yerel Hazar Liqi|Local Amateur League]] | |relegation = [[Yerel Hazar Liqi|Local Amateur League]] | ||
|levels = | |levels = 2 | ||
|domest_cup = | |domest_cup = | ||
|league_cup = [[Hazar Kupası]] | |league_cup = [[Hazar Kupası]] | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kartalgücü SK]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]] | | [[Kartalgücü SK]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bolaspor]] || [[Bola]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Çamköy Yıldırımspor]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Balanyurdu FK]] || [[Balanşahir]] | | [[Balanyurdu FK]] || [[Balanşahir]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 60: | ||
| [[Suvan TEK Işıkspor]] || [[Suvan]] | | [[Suvan TEK Işıkspor]] || [[Suvan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ervan Gençlikspor]] || [[Ervan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bacalı Belediyespor]] || [[Qaqlı]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Karadeniz Büyükşehir Belediyespor]] || [[Karadeniz]] | | [[Karadeniz Büyükşehir Belediyespor]] || [[Karadeniz]] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
| [[Düzlükyurtspor]] || [[Karadeniz]] | | [[Düzlükyurtspor]] || [[Karadeniz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mehmetalispor]] || [[Mehmetali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Canbartuspor]] || [[Canbartu]] | | [[Canbartuspor]] || [[Canbartu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kuşucu Aksuspor]] || [[Qöqliq]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nevişahsınamünhasır İl Özel | | [[Nevişahsınamünhasır İl Özel İdaresispor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sarsakspor]] || [[Sarsak]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Çamolukspor]] || [[Yılanlı]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yeşildirek 1951 FK]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Erfenespor]] || [[Yeşilyurt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ahdinspor]] || [[Ahdin]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yeni Meramspor]] || [[Meram]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yeni Fıstıklıspor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Muhammetvelispor]] || [[Muhammetveli]] | | [[Muhammetvelispor]] || [[Muhammetveli]] | ||
| Line 98: | Line 102: | ||
| [[Altay Gençlikspor]] || [[Altay]] | | [[Altay Gençlikspor]] || [[Altay]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Zortu Kömürspor]] || [[Zortu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yeşil Merinosaspor]] || [[Merinosa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yalova 1963 FK]] || [[Kırmızıdeniz]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Atlaskent Beşincidağspor]] || [[Atlaskent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Altınelmaspor]] || [[Atlaskent]] | | [[Altınelmaspor]] || [[Atlaskent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Siveronu Belediyespor]] || [[Siveronu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Altaş YSE Spor]] || [[Göksu]] | | [[Altaş YSE Spor]] || [[Göksu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sinil Gençlerbirliği]] || [[Sinil]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Batıkent 1681 FK]] || [[Batıkent]] | | [[Batıkent 1681 FK]] || [[Batıkent]] | ||
| Line 134: | Line 132: | ||
| [[Doğukent Belediyespor]] || [[Doğukent]] | | [[Doğukent Belediyespor]] || [[Doğukent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sinavspor 1967 FK]] || [[Sinav]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Doğanşahiyespor]] || [[Doğanşahiye]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Suşehrispor]] || [[Suşehri]] | | [[Suşehrispor]] || [[Suşehri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kartalkaya 1681 SK]] || [[Kartalkaya]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tabreyizspor]] || [[Tabreyiz]] | |||
|} | |||
===Group 4 (Qurul)=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Club | |||
! Location | |||
|- | |||
| [[1925 Mersinspor]] || [[Mersin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eğrice Moymulspor]] || [[Eğrice]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kumluca FK]] || [[Mersin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kamilkoyuncu FK]] || [[Kamilkoyuncu]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pataspor]] || [[Pata]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eşel 5 Temmuz SK]] || [[Ege]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Korunspor]] || [[Korun]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[İstiklal FK]] || [[İstiklal]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Abana FK]] || [[Abana]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taşkent Belediyespor]] || [[Abana]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armutluspor]] || [[Armutlu]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Karacaspor]] || [[Karaca]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Büyükcerid İl Özel İdaresispor]] || [[Büyükcerid]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hozanlıspor]] || [[Hozanlı]] | |||
|} | |||
===Group 5 (Cankırım)=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Club | |||
! Location | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aqyar 1681 FK]] || [[Akyar (Hazar)|Akyar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Burunova FK]] || [[Akyar (Hazar)|Akyar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hazaroil Qöqliqspor]] || [[Keklik]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Karahan Belediyespor]] || [[Karahan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deretepedüzyurtspor]] || [[Deretepedüzyurt]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[1967 Aksaray Birlikspor]] || [[Aksaray]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yeni Kuşyurduspor]] || [[Kuşyurdu]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minçir Fosfatspor]] || [[Minçir]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[1969 Siirt Gençlikspor]] || [[Gamele]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Çanyeli Belediyespor]] || [[Çanyeli]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Binyurtspor]] || [[Binyurt]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Astakonuspor]] || [[Astakonu]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alaşyurtspor]] || [[Alaşyurt]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Berzinerispor]] || [[Berzineri]] | |||
|} | |||
===Group 6 (Qoñır)=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Club | |||
! Location | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aternatif Market Göksuspor]] || [[Göksu]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hanırsk FK]] || [[Hanırsk]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kairat Qonır]] || [[Batıqoñır]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Serhat Hasanginispor]] || [[Hasangini]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dalyanez Erdekenezspor]] || [[Erdekenez]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yutkaspor]] || [[Yutka]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Torgaspor]] || [[Torga]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hasak Kartalspor]] || [[Hasako-Henek]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kerdek Köy Hizmetlerispor]] || [[Kerdek]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Melikgazispor]] || [[Melikgazi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gençlerocağı SK]] || [[Almatı]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Atırhoydar Adaspor]] || [[Atırhoydar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tardıkspor]] || [[Tardık]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sarnıçispor]] || [[Sarnıçi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:44, 26 May 2022
| Countries |
|
|---|---|
| Confederation | CTFA |
| Founded | 2020 |
| First season | 2020–21 |
| Number of teams | 56 |
| Levels on pyramid | 2 |
| Promotion to | Süper Lig Hazar |
| Relegation to | Local Amateur League |
| League cup(s) | Hazar Kupası |
|
| |
The Eyalatsal Hazar Ligi is Hazar's second-tier football league. The 2020–21 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi will be the league's first season.
Results
| Year | Winners | Runners-up | Third Place |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020–21 | - | - | - |