Template:Trans-Keltian Express Route: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Collapse top|title=Route diagram|bg=#F0F2F5}}
{{Collapse top|title=Route diagram|bg=#F0F2F5}}
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border: none; cellpadding: 0px;"  
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border: none; cellpadding: 0px;"  
!rowspan=100 width=50px|{{Stn|blank}}{{Stn|begin}}{{Line|rd}}{{Line|rd}}{{Stn}}{{Line|ld}}{{Stn|thr}}{{Line|lu}}{{Stn}}{{Line|ld}}{{Line|rd}}{{Stn}}{{Line|rd}}{{Line}}{{Line|ru}}{{Stn}}{{Line|tunl}}{{Line|bord}}{{Stn}}{{Line|tunw}}{{Stn}}{{Stn}}{{Line}}{{Stn}}{{Stn|end}}
!rowspan=100 width=50px|{{Stn|blank}}
{{Stn|begin}}<br>
{{Line|rd}}<br>
{{Line|rd}}<br>
{{Stn}}<br>
{{Line|ld}}<br>
{{Stn|thr}}<br>
{{Line|lu}}<br>
{{Stn}}<br>
{{Line|ld}}<br>
{{Line|rd}}<br>
{{Stn}}<br>
{{Line|rd}}<br>
{{Line}}<br>
{{Line|ru}}<br>
{{Stn}}<br>
{{Line|tunl}}<br>
{{Line|bord}}<br>
{{Line}}
{{Stn}}<br>
{{Line|tunw}}<br>
{{Stn}}<br>
{{Stn}}<br>
{{Line}}<br>
{{Stn}}<br>
{{Stn|end}}
!width=150px| Station !!
!width=150px| Station !!
|-
|-
Line 36: Line 61:
| <small>[[Čistý Štíť]] tunnel</small>
| <small>[[Čistý Štíť]] tunnel</small>
|-
|-
| <small>Mercury-Elwynn border</small>
| <small>''Mercury-Normark border''</small>
|-
| &nbsp;
|-
|-
| [[Hagbard railway station|Hagbard]]
| [[Hagbard railway station|Hagbard]]
Line 53: Line 80:
|}
|}
{{Collapse bottom}}
{{Collapse bottom}}
<noinclude>[[Category:Transportation templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 10:30, 7 December 2023