Banh Nam Football Federation: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{Infobox national association | name = {{team flag|Banh Nam|flag}} '''{{PAGENAME}}''' | logo = | pixels = | Founded = 2024 | Headquarters = | FMF affiliation = 2024 | Region = AEFA | Region affiliation = 2024 | Subregion = | Subregion affiliation = | President = | Website = }} The '''Banh Nam Football Federation''' is the national football association of Banh Nam. It is responsible for the organisation of..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| pixels = | | pixels = | ||
| Founded = 2024 | | Founded = 2024 | ||
| Headquarters = | | Headquarters = [[Dien Noi]] | ||
| FMF affiliation = 2024 | | FMF affiliation = 2024 | ||
| Region = [[AEFA]] | | Region = [[AEFA]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Subregion = | | Subregion = | ||
| Subregion affiliation = | | Subregion affiliation = | ||
| President = | | President = Nguyen Trung Khien | ||
| Website = | | Website = | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
The '''Banh Nam Football Federation''' is the national football association of [[Banh Nam]]. It is responsible for the organisation of the [[Banh Nam national football team|national team]] and the [[B League 1]]. | The '''Banh Nam Football Federation''' is the national football association of [[Banh Nam]]. It is responsible for the organisation of the [[Banh Nam national football team|national team]] and the [[B League 1]]. | ||
== Council members == | |||
=== DAFA Head Council === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name | |||
!Position | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|flag}} [[Nguyen Trung Khien]] | |||
|President | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|flag}} Vo Hung Bien | |||
|Vice President | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|flag}} To Ngac Sun | |||
|Member | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|flag}} Nguyen Trung Khien | |||
|Member | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|flag}} [[Nguyen Trung Khien]] | |||
|Member | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|flag}} [[Nguyen Trung Khien]] | |||
|Member | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|flag}} [[Nguyen Trung Khien]] | |||
|Member | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|flag}} [[Nguyen Trung Khien]] | |||
|Member | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|flag}} [[Nguyen Trung Khien]] | |||
|Member | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|flag}} [[Nguyen Trung Khien]] | |||
|Member | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|flag}} [[Nguyen Trung Khien]] | |||
|Member | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|flag}} [[Nguyen Trung Khien]] | |||
|General Secretary | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|flag}} [[Nguyen Trung Khien]] | |||
|Treasurer | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Sports organisations]] | [[Category:Sports organisations]] | ||
[[Category:Football associations]] | [[Category:Football associations]] | ||
[[Category:Banh Nam]] | [[Category:Banh Nam]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:48, 3 August 2025
| AEFA | |
| Founded | 2024 |
|---|---|
| Headquarters | Dien Noi |
| FMF affiliation | 2024 |
| AEFA affiliation | 2024 |
| President | Nguyen Trung Khien |
The Banh Nam Football Federation is the national football association of Banh Nam. It is responsible for the organisation of the national team and the B League 1.
Council members
DAFA Head Council
| Name | Position |
|---|---|
| President | |
| Vice President | |
| Member | |
| Member | |
| Member | |
| Member | |
| Member | |
| Member | |
| Member | |
| Member | |
| Member | |
| General Secretary | |
| Treasurer |