OneMicras: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Malliki (talk | contribs)
Created page with "'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is a code sharing airline alliance founded in 1675. ==Members== {| class="wikitable" ! Nation ! Airline |- | {{team flag|Alduria}} || Air Alduria |- |..."
 
EF2000 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is a code sharing airline alliance founded in 1675.
'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is a code sharing airline alliance founded in <abbr title="August 2019">1675</abbr>.


==Members==
==Members==
Line 5: Line 5:
! Nation
! Nation
! Airline
! Airline
! Joined
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Alduria}} || [[Air Alduria]]
| {{team flag|Alduria}} || [[Air Alduria]] || Founding member
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Florian Republic}} || [[Florian Airlines]]
| {{team flag|Constancia}} || [[Imperial Constancian Airways Corporation]] || Sustaining member
|-
|-
| {{team flag|Sanama}} || [[Air Sanama]]
| {{team flag|Floria}} || [[Florian Airlines]] || Founding member
|-
| {{team flag|Sanama}} || [[Air Sanama]] || Founding member
|}
|}


[[Category:Sanama]]
[[Category:Sanama]]
[[Category:Alduria]]
[[Category:Alduria]]
[[Category:Florian Republic]]
[[Category:Floria]]
[[Category:Constancia]]
[[Category:Airlines]]

Latest revision as of 10:44, 11 June 2023

OneMicras is a code sharing airline alliance founded in 1675.

Members

Nation Airline Joined
Alduria Alduria Air Alduria Founding member
Constancia Constancia Imperial Constancian Airways Corporation Sustaining member
Floria Floria Florian Airlines Founding member
Sanama Sanama Air Sanama Founding member