HPC Regimental List: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Continuator (talk | contribs) |
Continuator (talk | contribs) |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 5th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Borgarstrand || | | 5th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Borgarstrand || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Fiskarvik || | | 6th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || [[Fiskarvik]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Fiskbat || | | 7th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Fiskbat || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Ghawlama || | | 8th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Ghawlama || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || | | 9th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Samhold Island || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Lehesadam || | | 10th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Lehesadam || | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| 15th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Pealinnus || | | 15th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Pealinnus || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || | | 16th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Samhold Island || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Simunshus || | | 17th || Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security || Simunshus || | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| 28th || Harbour Defence Regiment || Port Defence || Krandoya || Operates harbour defence boom | | 28th || Harbour Defence Regiment || Port Defence || Krandoya || Operates harbour defence boom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29th || | | 29th ||Port and Maritime Regiment || Logistics / Security ||[[Newhaven (Moorland)|Newhaven]] || Formerly Harbour Defence Regiment on [[Samhold Island]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30th || Offshore Patrol Regiment || Maritime Operations || Krandoya || {{unbulleted list|Operates x3 Napoleon-class maritime security cutter|ordered to sea {{AN|1703}}}} | | 30th || Offshore Patrol Regiment || Maritime Operations || Krandoya || {{unbulleted list|Operates x3 Napoleon-class maritime security cutter|ordered to sea {{AN|1703}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31st || Offshore Patrol Regiment || Maritime Operations || | | 31st || Offshore Patrol Regiment || Maritime Operations || Datret || Operates x3 Napoleon-class maritime security cutter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32nd || Inshore Patrol Regiment || Maritime Operations || Krandoya || | | 32nd || Inshore Patrol Regiment || Maritime Operations || Krandoya || | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| 35th || Naval Training Regiment || Training || Krandoya || Seamanship training | | 35th || Naval Training Regiment || Training || Krandoya || Seamanship training | ||
|- | |- | ||
|150th||Port and Maritime Regiment|| Logistics / Security||[[Tyrador]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 131: | Line 132: | ||
| 36th || Command & Control Regiment || Headquarters || Vesüha || Placed on alert, {{AN|1703}} | | 36th || Command & Control Regiment || Headquarters || Vesüha || Placed on alert, {{AN|1703}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37th || Senatens livgarderegemente || Armoured || Vesüha || {{unbulleted list|Operates 15x BK-III Verteidiger | | | 37th || Senatens livgarderegemente || Armoured || Vesüha || {{unbulleted list|Operates 15x BK-III Verteidiger |}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38th || Honourable Regiment of Artillery || Area Defence || Vesüha || {{unbulleted list|Raised by subscription, aligned with the ESB-Holïurs-Afzælt | | 38th || Honourable Regiment of Artillery || Area Defence || Vesüha || {{unbulleted list|Raised by subscription, aligned with the ESB-Holïurs-Afzælt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39th || Regiment of Mounted Rifles || Mounted Infantry || Vesüha || | | 39th || Regiment of Mounted Rifles || Mounted Infantry || Vesüha || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40th || Regiment of Peacekeepers || Light Infantry || Khojinacinggha || | | 40th || Regiment of Peacekeepers || Light Infantry || Khojinacinggha || | ||
| Line 188: | Line 189: | ||
| 64th || Signals Regiment || Communications || Niš || | | 64th || Signals Regiment || Communications || Niš || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65th || Signals Regiment || Communications || | | 65th || Signals Regiment || Communications ||Samhold Island|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66th || Depot & Logistics Regiment || Supply || Vesüha || | | 66th || Depot & Logistics Regiment || Supply || Vesüha || | ||
| Line 200: | Line 201: | ||
| 70th || Depot & Logistics Regiment || Supply || Niš || | | 70th || Depot & Logistics Regiment || Supply || Niš || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71st || Depot & Logistics Regiment || Supply || | | 71st || Depot & Logistics Regiment || Supply || Samhold Island || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72nd || Depot & Logistics Regiment || Supply || Borgarhafn || | | 72nd || Depot & Logistics Regiment || Supply || Borgarhafn || | ||
| Line 240: | Line 241: | ||
| 90th || Medical Regiment || Medical Services || Niš || | | 90th || Medical Regiment || Medical Services || Niš || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 91st || Medical Regiment || Medical Services || | | 91st || Medical Regiment || Medical Services || Samhold Island || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 92nd || Medical Regiment || Medical Services || Borgarhafn || | | 92nd || Medical Regiment || Medical Services || Borgarhafn || | ||
| Line 272: | Line 273: | ||
| 106th || Electrical & Mechanical Engineers Regiment || Maintenance || Niš || | | 106th || Electrical & Mechanical Engineers Regiment || Maintenance || Niš || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 107th || Electrical & Mechanical Engineers Regiment || Maintenance || | | 107th || Electrical & Mechanical Engineers Regiment || Maintenance || Samhold Island || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 108th || Electrical & Mechanical Engineers Regiment || Maintenance || Palanka || | | 108th || Electrical & Mechanical Engineers Regiment || Maintenance || Palanka || | ||
| Line 288: | Line 289: | ||
| 114th || Specialist Training Regiment || Training || Mitrovska || | | 114th || Specialist Training Regiment || Training || Mitrovska || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149th|| Paderborn Armoured Regiment||Armoured||[[Paderborn]]||{{unbulleted list|Received captured armoured vehicles recovered after the [[Barikalus-Hurmu war]].}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 303: | Line 304: | ||
| 116th || Command & Control Regiment || Headquarters || Vesüha International Airport || | | 116th || Command & Control Regiment || Headquarters || Vesüha International Airport || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 117th || Aviation Base Regiment || Station || | | 117th || Aviation Base Regiment || Station || Samhold Island || Returned from [[District of the Warring Islands]] ({{AN|1710}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 118th || Aviation Base Regiment || Station || Ghawlama International Airport || | | 118th || Aviation Base Regiment || Station || Ghawlama International Airport || | ||
| Line 329: | Line 330: | ||
| 129th || Air Policing Regiment || Air Patrol || Vesüha International Airport || {{unbulleted list|8x [[IE-7 Songbird]]|24x [[T-3 Akóntio]]}} | | 129th || Air Policing Regiment || Air Patrol || Vesüha International Airport || {{unbulleted list|8x [[IE-7 Songbird]]|24x [[T-3 Akóntio]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 130th || Air Policing Regiment || Air Patrol || | | 130th || Air Policing Regiment || Air Patrol ||Samhold Island || {{unbulleted list|8x [[IE-7 Songbird]]|Returned from [[District of the Warring Islands]] ({{AN|1710}})}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 131st || Air Policing Regiment || Air Patrol || Ghawlama International Airport || {{unbulleted list|8x [[IE-7 Songbird]]|24x [[T-3 Akóntio]]|119X [[T-2/A-2 Saeqeh]]}} | | 131st || Air Policing Regiment || Air Patrol || Ghawlama International Airport || {{unbulleted list|8x [[IE-7 Songbird]]|24x [[T-3 Akóntio]]|119X [[T-2/A-2 Saeqeh]]}} | ||
| Line 345: | Line 346: | ||
| 137th || Air Transport Regiment || Transport || Vesüha International Airport || 8x [[C-12 Sojourner]] | | 137th || Air Transport Regiment || Transport || Vesüha International Airport || 8x [[C-12 Sojourner]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 138th || Air Transport Regiment || Transport || | | 138th || Air Transport Regiment || Transport || Samhold Island || {{unbulleted list|8x [[C-12 Sojourner]]|Returned from [[District of the Warring Islands]] ({{AN|1710}})}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 139th || Air Policing Regiment || Air Patrol|| Ghawlama International Airport || {{unbulleted list|''Formerly Air Transport Regiment''|Rerolled as Air Policing, {{AN|1703}}|119X [[T-2/A-2 Saeqeh]]}} | | 139th || Air Policing Regiment || Air Patrol|| Ghawlama International Airport || {{unbulleted list|''Formerly Air Transport Regiment''|Rerolled as Air Policing, {{AN|1703}}|119X [[T-2/A-2 Saeqeh]]}} | ||
| Line 357: | Line 358: | ||
| 143rd || Helicopter Transport Regiment || Utility Helicopter || Niš Airport || Awaiting aircraft | | 143rd || Helicopter Transport Regiment || Utility Helicopter || Niš Airport || Awaiting aircraft | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 144th || Helicopter Transport Regiment || Utility Helicopter || HPC Southern District – Hub || Awaiting aircraft | | 144th || Helicopter Transport Regiment || Utility Helicopter || HPC Southern District – Hub || {{unbulleted list|Awaiting aircraft.|Operated 8x chartered [[S50 Transport|S50 transport helicopters]] during the 1716 Mount Broadshaw deployment.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 145th || Helicopter Transport Regiment || Utility Helicopter || Khojinacinggha Airport || Awaiting aircraft | | 145th || Helicopter Transport Regiment || Utility Helicopter || Khojinacinggha Airport || Awaiting aircraft | ||
|- | |||
|151st ||Aviation Base Regiment|| Station||Tyrador Airfield|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 376: | Line 379: | ||
| 147th || Operational Psychology Department || HUMINT || Niš || | | 147th || Operational Psychology Department || HUMINT || Niš || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 150th||Provisional Special Unit||General Service||[[Huyenkula]]||Nominal posting for dismissed members of the [[Hurmu Constabulary]] taken into HPC service. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 393: | Line 397: | ||
| 148th/3rd || Cohort of the Peace Academy || Officer Training || Ghawlama Campus || | | 148th/3rd || Cohort of the Peace Academy || Officer Training || Ghawlama Campus || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==Disbanded regiments== | |||
{| class=wikitable style="margin:auto; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Regiment''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Name''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Type''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Cantonment''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Notes''' | |||
|- | |||
| 115th || [[Warring Islands Volunteer Defence Force]] || Local Volunteers || [[Port Esther]] || {{unbulleted list|Established: 1699.|Disestablished: 1710.|Returned to local control as volunteer militia of the [[Warring Islands Special Autonomous Region]].}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:HPC]] | [[Category:HPC]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:07, 21 April 2023
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This article lists the regiments of the Hurmu Peace Corps.
Administrative structure
Overview
| Department | Regiments assigned |
|---|---|
| Sea Department | 32 |
| Land Department | 81 |
| Air Department | 30 |
| Psychology Department | 2 |
| General Staff | 3 |
| Peace Academy | 1 |
| Total | 148 |
General Staff
| Regiment | Name | Type | Cantonment | Notes |
| 1st | General Headquarters – Home Command | Headquarters | Vesüha | |
| 2nd | General Headquarters – Expeditionary Command | Headquarters | Khojinacinggha | |
| 3rd | General Headquarters – Defence Services Command | Headquarters | Vesüha |
Sea Department
| Regiment | Name | Type | Cantonment | Notes |
| 4th | Command & Control Regiment | Headquarters | Krandoya | |
| 5th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Borgarstrand | |
| 6th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Fiskarvik | |
| 7th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Fiskbat | |
| 8th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Ghawlama | |
| 9th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Samhold Island | |
| 10th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Lehesadam | |
| 11th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Klifvatr | |
| 12th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Krandoya | |
| 13th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Mitrovska | |
| 14th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Oystra Laastrand | |
| 15th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Pealinnus | |
| 16th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Samhold Island | |
| 17th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Simunshus | |
| 18th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Ulfrvik | |
| 19th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Uusjarv | |
| 20th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Valdahafn | |
| 21st | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Vana Rongijaam | |
| 22nd | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Vestra Laastrand | |
| 23rd | Fleet Landing Regiment | Amphibious Infantry | Krandoya | Naval infantry trained as marines |
| 24th | Fleet Protection Regiment | Maritime Security | Krandoya | Provides security detachments for fleet vessels |
| 25th | Vessel Crewing Regiment | Shore Establishment | Krandoya | Relief crews |
| 26th | Vessel Crewing Regiment | Shore Establishment | Krandoya | Relief crews |
| 27th | Dockyard Regiment | Ship Maintenance | Krandoya | Operates x2 drydocks for fleet maintenance / repairs |
| 28th | Harbour Defence Regiment | Port Defence | Krandoya | Operates harbour defence boom |
| 29th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Newhaven | Formerly Harbour Defence Regiment on Samhold Island |
| 30th | Offshore Patrol Regiment | Maritime Operations | Krandoya |
|
| 31st | Offshore Patrol Regiment | Maritime Operations | Datret | Operates x3 Napoleon-class maritime security cutter |
| 32nd | Inshore Patrol Regiment | Maritime Operations | Krandoya | |
| 33rd | Inshore Patrol Regiment | Maritime Operations | Ghawlama | |
| 34th | Naval Training Regiment | Training | Krandoya | Basic training ashore |
| 35th | Naval Training Regiment | Training | Krandoya | Seamanship training |
| 150th | Port and Maritime Regiment | Logistics / Security | Tyrador |
Land Department
| Regiment | Name | Type | Cantonment | Notes |
| 36th | Command & Control Regiment | Headquarters | Vesüha | Placed on alert, 1703 AN |
| 37th | Senatens livgarderegemente | Armoured | Vesüha |
|
| 38th | Honourable Regiment of Artillery | Area Defence | Vesüha |
|
| 39th | Regiment of Mounted Rifles | Mounted Infantry | Vesüha | |
| 40th | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Khojinacinggha | |
| 41st | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Vesüha | |
| 42nd | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Khojinacinggha | |
| 43rd | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Ghawlama | Mobilised 1703 AN |
| 44th | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Khojinacinggha | |
| 45th | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Kaupang | |
| 46th | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Khojinacinggha | |
| 47th | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Mitrovska | Ordered to Ghawlama 1703 AN |
| 48th | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Khojinacinggha | |
| 49th | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Krava | |
| 50th | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Khojinacinggha | |
| 51st | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Ravna | |
| 52nd | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Khojinacinggha | |
| 53rd | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Palanka | |
| 54th | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Khojinacinggha | |
| 55th | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Niš | |
| 56th | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Khojinacinggha | |
| 57th | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Vadimbaatar | |
| 58th | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Khojinacinggha | |
| 59th | Regiment of Peacekeepers | Light Infantry | Seivannavik | |
| 60th | Signals Regiment | Communications | Vesüha | |
| 61st | Signals Regiment | Communications | Ghawlama | |
| 62nd | Signals Regiment | Communications | Khojinacinggha | |
| 63rd | Signals Regiment | Communications | Mitrovska | |
| 64th | Signals Regiment | Communications | Niš | |
| 65th | Signals Regiment | Communications | Samhold Island | |
| 66th | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Vesüha | |
| 67th | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Ghawlama | |
| 68th | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Khojinacinggha | |
| 69th | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Mitrovska | |
| 70th | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Niš | |
| 71st | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Samhold Island | |
| 72nd | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Borgarhafn | |
| 73rd | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Varna | |
| 74th | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Sulan | |
| 75th | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Ljubljana | |
| 76th | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Palanka | |
| 77th | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Krava | |
| 78th | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Ravna | |
| 79th | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Vadimbaatar | |
| 80th | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Landa | |
| 81st | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Mordakai | |
| 82nd | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Yest | |
| 83rd | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Seivannavik | |
| 84th | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Klifvatr | |
| 85th | Depot & Logistics Regiment | Supply | Ulfrvik | |
| 86th | Medical Regiment | Medical Services | Vesüha | |
| 87th | Medical Regiment | Medical Services | Ghawlama | |
| 88th | Medical Regiment | Medical Services | Khojinacinggha | |
| 89th | Medical Regiment | Medical Services | Mitrovska | |
| 90th | Medical Regiment | Medical Services | Niš | |
| 91st | Medical Regiment | Medical Services | Samhold Island | |
| 92nd | Medical Regiment | Medical Services | Borgarhafn | |
| 93rd | Medical Regiment | Medical Services | Varna | |
| 94th | Medical Regiment | Medical Services | Sulan | |
| 95th | Medical Regiment | Medical Services | Ljubljana | |
| 96th | Medical Regiment | Medical Services | Palanka | |
| 97th | Medical Regiment | Medical Services | Krava | |
| 98th | Field Engineering Regiment | Combat Engineering | Vesüha | |
| 99th | Field Engineering Regiment | Combat Engineering | Ghawlama | |
| 100th | Field Engineering Regiment | Combat Engineering | Khojinacinggha | |
| 101st | Field Engineering Regiment | Combat Engineering | Mitrovska | |
| 102nd | Electrical & Mechanical Engineers Regiment | Maintenance | Vesüha | |
| 103rd | Electrical & Mechanical Engineers Regiment | Maintenance | Ghawlama | |
| 104th | Electrical & Mechanical Engineers Regiment | Maintenance | Khojinacinggha | |
| 105th | Electrical & Mechanical Engineers Regiment | Maintenance | Mitrovska | |
| 106th | Electrical & Mechanical Engineers Regiment | Maintenance | Niš | |
| 107th | Electrical & Mechanical Engineers Regiment | Maintenance | Samhold Island | |
| 108th | Electrical & Mechanical Engineers Regiment | Maintenance | Palanka | |
| 109th | Electrical & Mechanical Engineers Regiment | Maintenance | Krava | |
| 110th | Adjutants & Provosts Regiment | Military Police | Ravna | |
| 111th | General Service Regiment | Training | Vesüha | |
| 112th | Basic Training Regiment | Training | Ghawlama | |
| 113th | Peacekeeper Training Regiment | Training | Khojinacinggha | |
| 114th | Specialist Training Regiment | Training | Mitrovska | |
| 149th | Paderborn Armoured Regiment | Armoured | Paderborn |
|
Air Department
| Regiment | Name | Type | Cantonment | Notes |
| 116th | Command & Control Regiment | Headquarters | Vesüha International Airport | |
| 117th | Aviation Base Regiment | Station | Samhold Island | Returned from District of the Warring Islands (1710 AN) |
| 118th | Aviation Base Regiment | Station | Ghawlama International Airport | |
| 119th | Aviation Base Regiment | Station | Kaupang International Airport | |
| 120th | Aviation Base Regiment | Station | Khojinacinggha Airport | |
| 121st | Aviation Base Regiment | Station | Krava Airport | |
| 122nd | Aviation Base Regiment | Station | Mitrovska Airport | |
| 123rd | Aviation Base Regiment | Station | Niš Airport | |
| 124th | Aviation Base Regiment | Station | Palanka Airport | |
| 125th | Aviation Base Regiment | Station | Ravna Airport | |
| 126th | Aviation Base Regiment | Station | HPC Southern District – Hub | |
| 127th | Aviation Base Regiment | Station | Vadimbaatar Airport | |
| 128th | Aviation Base Regiment | Station | Vesüha International Airport | |
| 129th | Air Policing Regiment | Air Patrol | Vesüha International Airport |
|
| 130th | Air Policing Regiment | Air Patrol | Samhold Island |
|
| 131st | Air Policing Regiment | Air Patrol | Ghawlama International Airport |
|
| 132nd | Air Policing Regiment | Air Patrol | Kaupang International Airport |
|
| 133rd | Training Aviation Regiment | Training | Vesüha International Airport |
|
| 134th | Helicopter Training Regiment | Training | Vesüha International Airport | Awaiting aircraft |
| 135th | Basic Training Regiment | Training | Vesüha International Airport | |
| 136th | Glider Training Regiment | Training | Vesüha International Airport | Awaiting aircraft |
| 137th | Air Transport Regiment | Transport | Vesüha International Airport | 8x C-12 Sojourner |
| 138th | Air Transport Regiment | Transport | Samhold Island |
|
| 139th | Air Policing Regiment | Air Patrol | Ghawlama International Airport |
|
| 140th | Air Transport Regiment | Transport | Kaupang International Airport | 8x C-12 Sojourner |
| 141st | Helicopter Transport Regiment | Utility Helicopter | Krava Airport | Awaiting aircraft |
| 142nd | Helicopter Transport Regiment | Utility Helicopter | Mitrovska Airport | Awaiting aircraft |
| 143rd | Helicopter Transport Regiment | Utility Helicopter | Niš Airport | Awaiting aircraft |
| 144th | Helicopter Transport Regiment | Utility Helicopter | HPC Southern District – Hub |
|
| 145th | Helicopter Transport Regiment | Utility Helicopter | Khojinacinggha Airport | Awaiting aircraft |
| 151st | Aviation Base Regiment | Station | Tyrador Airfield |
Psychology Department
| Regiment | Name | Type | Cantonment | Notes |
| 146th | Observational Psychology Department | SIGINT | Kaupang | |
| 147th | Operational Psychology Department | HUMINT | Niš | |
| 150th | Provisional Special Unit | General Service | Huyenkula | Nominal posting for dismissed members of the Hurmu Constabulary taken into HPC service. |
Peace Academy
| Regiment | Name | Type | Cantonment | Notes |
| 148th/1st | Cohort of the Peace Academy | Officer Training | Kaupang Campus | |
| 148th/2nd | Cohort of the Peace Academy | Officer Training | Khojinacinggha Campus | |
| 148th/3rd | Cohort of the Peace Academy | Officer Training | Ghawlama Campus |
Disbanded regiments
| Regiment | Name | Type | Cantonment | Notes |
| 115th | Warring Islands Volunteer Defence Force | Local Volunteers | Port Esther |
|