List of Bassarid cities by population: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NewZimiaGov (talk | contribs) |
NewZimiaGov (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="7"|[[Dependency of Tanah-Baru|Dependenci del Tanah-Bäu]] | |rowspan="7"|[[Dependency of Tanah-Baru|Dependenci del Tanah-Bäu]] | ||
|Aghir | |||
|220,849 | |||
|- | |||
|Ghriba | |||
|552,121 | |||
|- | |||
|Graniczma | |Graniczma | ||
|1,325,091 | |1,325,091 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Julíußträt | |Julíußträt | ||
Line 161: | Line 164: | ||
|Port Ataturk | |Port Ataturk | ||
|993,819 | |993,819 | ||
|- | |||
|Sóekänogru | |||
|3,864,850 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Vörpóazde | |Vörpóazde | ||
|1,766,788 | |1,766,788 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[Realm of Alphaville|Ranalama del Alphavandíe]] | |rowspan="1"|[[Realm of Alphaville|Ranalama del Alphavandíe]] | ||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="14"|[[Passas|Paßaos]] | |rowspan="14"|[[Passas|Paßaos]] | ||
|Bel-Air | |||
|1,760,820 | |||
|- | |||
|Cäol Stranama | |||
|1,408,656 | |||
|- | |||
|Chelkra | |Chelkra | ||
|1,232,574 | |1,232,574 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Del Faz | ||
| | |176,082 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ihlile Weazde | ||
| | |264,123 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Koneslaji | |Koneslaji | ||
|880,410 | |880,410 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Newvillage | ||
| | |704,328 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Northamäl | |Northamäl | ||
|2,729,270 | |2,729,270 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nuncréazde | ||
|1, | |1,584,738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|South City | |South City | ||
|352,164 | |352,164 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spronevandíe | ||
| | |528,246 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Zíamaía | ||
| | |2,112,983 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Zibigt | ||
| | |1,056,492 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Zidü Wéazde | ||
| | |2,817,311 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:57, 11 June 2022
The following tables provide data regarding the population of cities across the Haifo-Pallisican Imperial Trade Association.
Associate Domain of Corumia
Regional Domain | City | |
---|---|---|
Population | ||
Konedóama del Néi Zíamaía | Afrikänía | 999,573 |
Cañaßáos | 1,999,145 | |
Lucíusu | 2,141,941 | |
Mina | 1,285,165 | |
Mina Monastery | 285,592 | |
Pallisica | 1,713,553 | |
Port Brent | 642,582 | |
Sëamasi | 713,980 | |
Shirléi | 1,570,757 | |
Sincláir | 2,427,533 | |
Sóuzhamäl | 499,786 | |
Prekinctoraße del hed Wallíos Islajíos | Wallis Island | 3,569,902 |
Qurüma Bassaridia | Aiji | 535,485 |
Al-Pallis | 416,489 | |
Al-Qatari | 356,990 | |
Assek | 297,492 | |
Brugge | 713,980 | |
Corum Electric | 892,476 | |
Luxize Cibelle | 237,993 | |
Míedwöd Cibelle | 594,984 | |
Ossyo | 1,189,967 | |
Pach | 654,482 | |
Pach Monastery | 59,498 |
Associate Domain of Euranidom
Regional Domain | City | |
---|---|---|
Population | ||
Eazdeign Eua Séichren Atocío | Bajiä-e Ebrahíama | 1,478,947 |
Bajiä-e Tude | 492,982 | |
Béihagh | 821,637 | |
Krey’akusu | 410,819 | |
Neza'deh | 739,473 | |
Réi | 1,068,128 | |
Shahpéo | 328,655 | |
Vandía-Levi | 1,150,292 | |
Vayelon Monastery | 575,146 | |
Vëlacío | 985,965 | |
Zinjibä | 739,473 | |
Dämáigs del hed north Ipantik | Brabipantía | 792,373 |
Brabipantía Monastery | 108,051 | |
Provdul del hed Rusr Erik | Pallisical Port Felix | 2,138,508 |
Associate Domain of Keltiania
Regional Domain | City | |
---|---|---|
Population | ||
Dependenci del Tanah-Bäu | Aghir | 220,849 |
Ghriba | 552,121 | |
Graniczma | 1,325,091 | |
Julíußträt | 2,318,910 | |
Port Ataturk | 993,819 | |
Sóekänogru | 3,864,850 | |
Vörpóazde | 1,766,788 | |
Ranalama del Alphavandíe | Alphavandíe | 1,193,776 |
Paßaos | Bel-Air | 1,760,820 |
Cäol Stranama | 1,408,656 | |
Chelkra | 1,232,574 | |
Del Faz | 176,082 | |
Ihlile Weazde | 264,123 | |
Koneslaji | 880,410 | |
Newvillage | 704,328 | |
Northamäl | 2,729,270 | |
Nuncréazde | 1,584,738 | |
South City | 352,164 | |
Spronevandíe | 528,246 | |
Zíamaía | 2,112,983 | |
Zibigt | 1,056,492 | |
Zidü Wéazde | 2,817,311 |
Associate Domain of Haifa-Bassaridia
Regional Domain | City | |
---|---|---|
Population | ||
Market of the Southern Haifan Strait | Blore Heath | 3,568,838 |
Mylecia-Agripinilla | 4,078,672 | |
Jogi | 2,549,170 | |
Ranalama del Alphavandíe | Vaeringheim | 3,059,004 |
Jangsong | 1,699,447 | |
Lewisburg | 2,039,336 | |
Haifa | Abeis | 9,346,957 |
Tel-Aviv | 4,248,617 | |
Tel-Amin | 2,039,336 | |
Minab-Azis | 1,359,557 |