Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (27 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|promotion = [[Süper Lig Hazar]] | |promotion = [[Süper Lig Hazar]] | ||
|relegation = [[Yerel Hazar Liqi|Local Amateur League]] | |relegation = [[Yerel Hazar Liqi|Local Amateur League]] | ||
|levels = | |levels = 2 | ||
|domest_cup = | |domest_cup = | ||
|league_cup = [[Hazar Kupası]] | |league_cup = [[Hazar Kupası]] | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kartalgücü SK]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]] | | [[Kartalgücü SK]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bolaspor]] || [[Bola]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Çamköy Yıldırımspor]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Balanyurdu FK]] || [[Balanşahir]] | | [[Balanyurdu FK]] || [[Balanşahir]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 60: | ||
| [[Suvan TEK Işıkspor]] || [[Suvan]] | | [[Suvan TEK Işıkspor]] || [[Suvan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ervan Gençlikspor]] || [[Ervan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bacalı Belediyespor]] || [[Qaqlı]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Karadeniz Büyükşehir Belediyespor]] || [[Karadeniz]] | | [[Karadeniz Büyükşehir Belediyespor]] || [[Karadeniz]] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
| [[Düzlükyurtspor]] || [[Karadeniz]] | | [[Düzlükyurtspor]] || [[Karadeniz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mehmetalispor]] || [[Mehmetali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Canbartuspor]] || [[Canbartu]] | | [[Canbartuspor]] || [[Canbartu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kuşucu Aksuspor]] || [[Qöqliq]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nevişahsınamünhasır İl Özel | | [[Nevişahsınamünhasır İl Özel İdaresispor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sarsakspor]] || [[Sarsak]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Çamolukspor]] || [[Yılanlı]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yeşildirek 1951 FK]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Erfenespor]] || [[Yeşilyurt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ahdinspor]] || [[Ahdin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yeni Meramspor]] || [[Meram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yeni Fıstıklıspor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Muhammetvelispor]] || [[Muhammetveli]] | | [[Muhammetvelispor]] || [[Muhammetveli]] | ||
| Line 98: | Line 102: | ||
| [[Altay Gençlikspor]] || [[Altay]] | | [[Altay Gençlikspor]] || [[Altay]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Zortu Kömürspor]] || [[Zortu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yeşil Merinosaspor]] || [[Merinosa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yalova 1963 FK]] || [[Kırmızıdeniz]] | | [[Yalova 1963 FK]] || [[Kırmızıdeniz]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Atlaskent Beşincidağspor]] || [[Atlaskent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Altınelmaspor]] || [[Atlaskent]] | | [[Altınelmaspor]] || [[Atlaskent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Siveronu Belediyespor]] || [[Siveronu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Altaş YSE Spor]] || [[Göksu]] | | [[Altaş YSE Spor]] || [[Göksu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sinil Gençlerbirliği]] || [[Sinil]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Batıkent 1681 FK]] || [[Batıkent]] | | [[Batıkent 1681 FK]] || [[Batıkent]] | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| [[Doğukent Belediyespor]] || [[Doğukent]] | | [[Doğukent Belediyespor]] || [[Doğukent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sinavspor 1967 FK]] || [[Sinav]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Doğanşahiyespor]] || [[Doğanşahiye]] | | [[Doğanşahiyespor]] || [[Doğanşahiye]] | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| [[Suşehrispor]] || [[Suşehri]] | | [[Suşehrispor]] || [[Suşehri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kartalkaya 1681 SK]] || [[Kartalkaya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Tabreyizspor]] || [[Tabreyiz]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| [[1925 Mersinspor]] || [[Mersin]] | | [[1925 Mersinspor]] || [[Mersin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eğrice Moymulspor]] || [[ | | [[Eğrice Moymulspor]] || [[Eğrice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kumluca FK]] || [[Mersin]] | | [[Kumluca FK]] || [[Mersin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kamilkoyuncu FK]] || [[Kamilkoyuncu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pataspor]] || [[Pata]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Eşel 5 Temmuz SK]] || [[Ege]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Korunspor]] || [[Korun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[İstiklal FK]] || [[ | | [[İstiklal FK]] || [[İstiklal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Abana FK]] || [[Abana]] | | [[Abana FK]] || [[Abana]] | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| [[Armutluspor]] || [[Armutlu]] | | [[Armutluspor]] || [[Armutlu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Karacaspor]] || [[Karaca]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Büyükcerid İl Özel İdaresispor]] || [[Büyükcerid]] | | [[Büyükcerid İl Özel İdaresispor]] || [[Büyükcerid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Hozanlıspor]] || [[Hozanlı]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Group 5 ( | ===Group 5 (Cankırım)=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Club | ! Club | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aqyar 1681 FK]] || [[ | | [[Aqyar 1681 FK]] || [[Akyar (Hazar)|Akyar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Burunova FK]] || [[Akyar (Hazar)|Akyar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Hazaroil Qöqliqspor]] || [[Keklik]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Karahan Belediyespor]] || [[Karahan]] | | [[Karahan Belediyespor]] || [[Karahan]] | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| [[1967 Aksaray Birlikspor]] || [[Aksaray]] | | [[1967 Aksaray Birlikspor]] || [[Aksaray]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yeni Kuşyurduspor]] || [[Kuşyurdu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Minçir Fosfatspor]] || [[Minçir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[1969 Siirt Gençlikspor]] || [[Gamele]] | | [[1969 Siirt Gençlikspor]] || [[Gamele]] | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| [[Çanyeli Belediyespor]] || [[Çanyeli]] | | [[Çanyeli Belediyespor]] || [[Çanyeli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Binyurtspor]] || [[Binyurt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Astakonuspor]] || [[Astakonu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alaşyurtspor]] || [[Alaşyurt]] | | [[Alaşyurtspor]] || [[Alaşyurt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Berzinerispor]] || [[Berzineri]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Aternatif Market Göksuspor]] || [[Göksu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Hanırsk FK]] || [[Hanırsk]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kairat Qonır]] || [[Batıqoñır]] | | [[Kairat Qonır]] || [[Batıqoñır]] | ||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| [[Serhat Hasanginispor]] || [[Hasangini]] | | [[Serhat Hasanginispor]] || [[Hasangini]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dalyanez Erdekenezspor]] || [[Erdekenez]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yutkaspor]] || [[Yutka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Torgaspor]] || [[Torga]] | | [[Torgaspor]] || [[Torga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Hasak Kartalspor]] || [[Hasako-Henek]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kerdek Köy Hizmetlerispor]] || [[Kerdek]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Melikgazispor]] || [[Melikgazi]] | | [[Melikgazispor]] || [[Melikgazi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Gençlerocağı SK]] || [[Almatı]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Atırhoydar Adaspor]] || [[Atırhoydar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Tardıkspor]] || [[Tardık]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sarnıçispor]] || [[Sarnıçi]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:44, 26 May 2022
| Countries |
|
|---|---|
| Confederation | CTFA |
| Founded | 2020 |
| First season | 2020–21 |
| Number of teams | 56 |
| Levels on pyramid | 2 |
| Promotion to | Süper Lig Hazar |
| Relegation to | Local Amateur League |
| League cup(s) | Hazar Kupası |
|
| |
The Eyalatsal Hazar Ligi is Hazar's second-tier football league. The 2020–21 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi will be the league's first season.
Results
| Year | Winners | Runners-up | Third Place |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020–21 | - | - | - |