Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Alperen (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(27 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|promotion    = [[Süper Lig Hazar]]
|promotion    = [[Süper Lig Hazar]]
|relegation    = [[Yerel Hazar Liqi|Local Amateur League]]
|relegation    = [[Yerel Hazar Liqi|Local Amateur League]]
|levels        = 1
|levels        = 2
|domest_cup    =  
|domest_cup    =  
|league_cup    = [[Hazar Kupası]]
|league_cup    = [[Hazar Kupası]]
Line 49: Line 49:
|-
|-
| [[Kartalgücü SK]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]]
| [[Kartalgücü SK]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]]
|-
| [[Bolaspor]] || [[Bola]]
|-
| [[Çamköy Yıldırımspor]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]]
|-
|-
| [[Balanyurdu FK]] || [[Balanşahir]]
| [[Balanyurdu FK]] || [[Balanşahir]]
Line 56: Line 60:
| [[Suvan TEK Işıkspor]] || [[Suvan]]
| [[Suvan TEK Işıkspor]] || [[Suvan]]
|-
|-
| [[Gaziosmanşehirspor]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]]
| [[Ervan Gençlikspor]] || [[Ervan]]
|-
|-
| [[Qaqlı İl Özel İdaresispor]] || [[Qaqlı]]
| [[Bacalı Belediyespor]] || [[Qaqlı]]
|-
| [[Erciyes 1937 SK]] || [[Qaqlı]]
|-
|-
| [[Karadeniz Büyükşehir Belediyespor]] || [[Karadeniz]]
| [[Karadeniz Büyükşehir Belediyespor]] || [[Karadeniz]]
Line 66: Line 68:
| [[Düzlükyurtspor]] || [[Karadeniz]]
| [[Düzlükyurtspor]] || [[Karadeniz]]
|-
|-
| [[Karadeniz Sular İdaresispor]] || [[Karadeniz]]
| [[Mehmetalispor]] || [[Mehmetali]]
|-
|-
| [[Canbartuspor]] || [[Canbartu]]
| [[Canbartuspor]] || [[Canbartu]]
|-
|-
| [[Yeşiltepespor]] || [[Canbartu]]
| [[Kuşucu Aksuspor]] || [[Qöqliq]]
|-
| [[Çamkoyspor]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]]
|}
|}


Line 80: Line 80:
! Location
! Location
|-
|-
| [[Nevişahsınamünhasır İl Özel İdaresi Spor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]]
| [[Nevişahsınamünhasır İl Özel İdaresispor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]]
|-
| [[Sarsakspor]] || [[Sarsak]]
|-
| [[Çamolukspor]] || [[Yılanlı]]
|-
|-
| [[Büyük Çekmeşehirspor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]]
| [[Yeşildirek 1951 FK]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır ]]
|-
|-
| [[Ilgınkentspor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]]
| [[Erfenespor]] || [[Yeşilyurt]]
|-
|-
| [[Yeşilyurt Köy Hizmetlerispor]] || [[Yeşilyurt]]
| [[Ahdinspor]] || [[Ahdin]]
|-
|-
| [[Yeşilyurt Yolspor]] || [[Yeşilyurt]]
| [[Yeni Meramspor]] || [[Meram]]
|-
|-
| [[Umuttepespor 1681 SK]] || [[Yeşilyurt]]
| [[Yeni Fıstıklıspor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]]
|-
|-
| [[Muhammetvelispor]] || [[Muhammetveli]]
| [[Muhammetvelispor]] || [[Muhammetveli]]
Line 98: Line 102:
| [[Altay Gençlikspor]] || [[Altay]]
| [[Altay Gençlikspor]] || [[Altay]]
|-
|-
| [[Bartıntepespor]] || [[Altay]]
| [[Zortu Kömürspor]] || [[Zortu]]
|-
|-
| [[Kırmızıdeniz Belediyespor]] || [[Kırmızıdeniz]]
| [[Yeşil Merinosaspor]] || [[Merinosa]]
|-
|-
| [[Yalova 1963 FK]] || [[Kırmızıdeniz]]
| [[Yalova 1963 FK]] || [[Kırmızıdeniz]]
|-
| [[Yeşildirek 1951 FK]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır ]]
|-
| [[Yeşilyurt FK]] || [[Yeşilyurt]]
|}
|}


Line 114: Line 114:
! Location
! Location
|-
|-
| [[Büget Belediyespor]] || [[Atlaskent]]
| [[Atlaskent Beşincidağspor]] || [[Atlaskent]]
|-
|-
| [[Altınelmaspor]] || [[Atlaskent]]
| [[Altınelmaspor]] || [[Atlaskent]]
|-
|-
| [[Çobanbeylispor]] || [[Atlaskent]]
| [[Siveronu Belediyespor]] || [[Siveronu]]
|-
|-
| [[Altaş YSE Spor]] || [[Göksu]]
| [[Altaş YSE Spor]] || [[Göksu]]
|-
|-
| [[Tatlar Belediyespor]] || [[Göksu]]
| [[Sinil Gençlerbirliği]] || [[Sinil]]
|-
|-
| [[Batıkent 1681 FK]] || [[Batıkent]]
| [[Batıkent 1681 FK]] || [[Batıkent]]
Line 132: Line 132:
| [[Doğukent Belediyespor]] || [[Doğukent]]
| [[Doğukent Belediyespor]] || [[Doğukent]]
|-
|-
| [[Sinavlıspor]] || [[Sinav]]
| [[Sinavspor 1967 FK]] || [[Sinav]]
|-
|-
| [[Doğanşahiyespor]] || [[Doğanşahiye]]
| [[Doğanşahiyespor]] || [[Doğanşahiye]]
Line 138: Line 138:
| [[Suşehrispor]] || [[Suşehri]]
| [[Suşehrispor]] || [[Suşehri]]
|-
|-
| [[Limopspor]] || [[Limop]]
| [[Kartalkaya 1681 SK]] || [[Kartalkaya]]
|-
|-
| [[1986 Belediye Narlıspor]] || [[Tabreyiz]]
| [[Tabreyizspor]] || [[Tabreyiz]]
|}
|}


Line 150: Line 150:
| [[1925 Mersinspor]] || [[Mersin]]
| [[1925 Mersinspor]] || [[Mersin]]
|-
|-
| [[Eğrice Moymulspor]] || [[Mersin]]
| [[Eğrice Moymulspor]] || [[Eğrice]]
|-
|-
| [[Kumluca FK]] || [[Mersin]]
| [[Kumluca FK]] || [[Mersin]]
|-
|-
| [[Ege Belediyespor]] || [[Ege]]
| [[Kamilkoyuncu FK]] || [[Kamilkoyuncu]]
|-
|-
| [[Esenlikspor]] || [[Ege]]
| [[Pataspor]] || [[Pata]]
|-
|-
| [[Yeşiltepe 5 Temmuz SK]] || [[Ege]]
| [[Eşel 5 Temmuz SK]] || [[Ege]]
|-
|-
| [[İstiklal Demir Çelikspor]] || [[İstiqlol]]
| [[Korunspor]] || [[Korun]]
|-
|-
| [[İstiklal FK]] || [[İstiqlol]]
| [[İstiklal FK]] || [[İstiklal]]
|-
|-
| [[Abana FK]] || [[Abana]]
| [[Abana FK]] || [[Abana]]
Line 170: Line 170:
| [[Armutluspor]] || [[Armutlu]]
| [[Armutluspor]] || [[Armutlu]]
|-
|-
| [[Sarızçayı Sular İdaresispor]] || [[Armutlu]]
| [[Karacaspor]] || [[Karaca]]
|-
|-
| [[Büyükcerid İl Özel İdaresispor]] || [[Büyükcerid]]
| [[Büyükcerid İl Özel İdaresispor]] || [[Büyükcerid]]
|-
|-
| [[Büyükceridspor]] || [[Büyükcerid]]
| [[Hozanlıspor]] || [[Hozanlı]]
|}
|}


===Group 5 (Aqyar)===
===Group 5 (Cankırım)===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Club
! Club
! Location
! Location
|-
|-
| [[Aqyar 1681 FK]] || [[Aqyar]]
| [[Aqyar 1681 FK]] || [[Akyar (Hazar)|Akyar]]
|-
|-
| [[Seyrankentspor]] || [[Aqyar]]
| [[Burunova FK]] || [[Akyar (Hazar)|Akyar]]
|-
|-
| [[Buğlaspor 1967 FK]] || [[Buğla]]
| [[Hazaroil Qöqliqspor]] || [[Keklik]]
|-
|-
| [[Karahan Belediyespor]] || [[Karahan]]
| [[Karahan Belediyespor]] || [[Karahan]]
Line 194: Line 194:
| [[1967 Aksaray Birlikspor]] || [[Aksaray]]
| [[1967 Aksaray Birlikspor]] || [[Aksaray]]
|-
|-
| [[Kuşyurdu İl Özel İdaresispor]] || [[Kuşyurdu]]
| [[Yeni Kuşyurduspor]] || [[Kuşyurdu]]
|-
|-
| [[Atakentspor]] || [[Atakent]]
| [[Minçir Fosfatspor]] || [[Minçir]]
|-
|-
| [[1969 Siirt Gençlikspor]] || [[Gamele]]
| [[1969 Siirt Gençlikspor]] || [[Gamele]]
Line 202: Line 202:
| [[Çanyeli Belediyespor]] || [[Çanyeli]]
| [[Çanyeli Belediyespor]] || [[Çanyeli]]
|-
|-
| [[Binyurt Yeni Köy Hizmetlerispor]] || [[Binyurt]]
| [[Binyurtspor]] || [[Binyurt]]
|-
|-
| [[Aqyarspor]] || [[Aqyar]]
| [[Astakonuspor]] || [[Astakonu]]
|-
|-
| [[Alaşyurtspor]] || [[Alaşyurt]]
| [[Alaşyurtspor]] || [[Alaşyurt]]
|-
|-
| [[Bertiz Telekomspor]] || [[Bertiz]]
| [[Berzinerispor]] || [[Berzineri]]
|}
|}


Line 216: Line 216:
! Location
! Location
|-
|-
| [[Batıkonır Büyük Anadoluspor]] || [[Batıqoñır]]
| [[Aternatif Market Göksuspor]] || [[Göksu]]
|-
|-
| [[Batıqonır Kartalspor]] || [[Batıqoñır]]
| [[Hanırsk FK]] || [[Hanırsk]]
|-
|-
| [[Kairat Qonır]] || [[Batıqoñır]]
| [[Kairat Qonır]] || [[Batıqoñır]]
Line 224: Line 224:
| [[Serhat Hasanginispor]] || [[Hasangini]]
| [[Serhat Hasanginispor]] || [[Hasangini]]
|-
|-
| [[Çomulspor]] || [[Hasangini]]
| [[Dalyanez Erdekenezspor]] || [[Erdekenez]]
|-
|-
| [[Tatlarspor]] || [[Hasangini]]
| [[Yutkaspor]] || [[Yutka]]
|-
|-
| [[Torgaspor]] || [[Torga]]
| [[Torgaspor]] || [[Torga]]
|-
|-
| [[Torbaağızspor]] || [[Torga]]
| [[Hasak Kartalspor]] || [[Hasako-Henek]]
|-
|-
| [[Manakspor]] || [[Torga]]
| [[Kerdek Köy Hizmetlerispor]] || [[Kerdek]]
|-
|-
| [[Melikgazispor]] || [[Melikgazi]]
| [[Melikgazispor]] || [[Melikgazi]]
|-
|-
| [[Büyük Turanspor]] || [[Melikgazi]]
| [[Gençlerocağı SK]] || [[Almatı]]
|-
|-
| [[Aktoprakspor]] || [[Melikgazi]]
| [[Atırhoydar Adaspor]] || [[Atırhoydar]]
|-
|-
| [[Cepkin Belediyespor]] || [[Sarnıçi]]
| [[Tardıkspor]] || [[Tardık]]
|-
|-
| [[Bağlarspor]] || [[Sarnıçi]]
| [[Sarnıçispor]] || [[Sarnıçi]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:44, 26 May 2022

Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi
Countries Hazar Hazar
Confederation CTFA
Founded 2020
First season 2020–21
Number of teams 56
Levels on pyramid 2
Promotion to Süper Lig Hazar
Relegation to Local Amateur League
League cup(s) Hazar Kupası
2020–21 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi

The Eyalatsal Hazar Ligi is Hazar's second-tier football league. The 2020–21 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi will be the league's first season.

Results

Year Winners Runners-up Third Place
2020–21 - - -

Teams

Group 1 (Qoruluq and Sulaq)

Club Location
Hazarkentspor Hazar
Kartalgücü SK Hazar
Bolaspor Bola
Çamköy Yıldırımspor Hazar
Balanyurdu FK Balanşahir
Otaqlıspor 1685 FK Otaqlı
Suvan TEK Işıkspor Suvan
Ervan Gençlikspor Ervan
Bacalı Belediyespor Qaqlı
Karadeniz Büyükşehir Belediyespor Karadeniz
Düzlükyurtspor Karadeniz
Mehmetalispor Mehmetali
Canbartuspor Canbartu
Kuşucu Aksuspor Qöqliq

Group 2 (Betayurdu)

Club Location
Nevişahsınamünhasır İl Özel İdaresispor Nevişahsınamünhasır
Sarsakspor Sarsak
Çamolukspor Yılanlı
Yeşildirek 1951 FK Nevişahsınamünhasır
Erfenespor Yeşilyurt
Ahdinspor Ahdin
Yeni Meramspor Meram
Yeni Fıstıklıspor Nevişahsınamünhasır
Muhammetvelispor Muhammetveli
Muhammetveli Sağlıkspor Muhammetveli
Altay Gençlikspor Altay
Zortu Kömürspor Zortu
Yeşil Merinosaspor Merinosa
Yalova 1963 FK Kırmızıdeniz

Group 3 (Efsus)

Club Location
Atlaskent Beşincidağspor Atlaskent
Altınelmaspor Atlaskent
Siveronu Belediyespor Siveronu
Altaş YSE Spor Göksu
Sinil Gençlerbirliği Sinil
Batıkent 1681 FK Batıkent
Uncularspor Batıkent
Uluş Belediyespor FK Uluş
Doğukent Belediyespor Doğukent
Sinavspor 1967 FK Sinav
Doğanşahiyespor Doğanşahiye
Suşehrispor Suşehri
Kartalkaya 1681 SK Kartalkaya
Tabreyizspor Tabreyiz

Group 4 (Qurul)

Club Location
1925 Mersinspor Mersin
Eğrice Moymulspor Eğrice
Kumluca FK Mersin
Kamilkoyuncu FK Kamilkoyuncu
Pataspor Pata
Eşel 5 Temmuz SK Ege
Korunspor Korun
İstiklal FK İstiklal
Abana FK Abana
Taşkent Belediyespor Abana
Armutluspor Armutlu
Karacaspor Karaca
Büyükcerid İl Özel İdaresispor Büyükcerid
Hozanlıspor Hozanlı

Group 5 (Cankırım)

Club Location
Aqyar 1681 FK Akyar
Burunova FK Akyar
Hazaroil Qöqliqspor Keklik
Karahan Belediyespor Karahan
Deretepedüzyurtspor Deretepedüzyurt
1967 Aksaray Birlikspor Aksaray
Yeni Kuşyurduspor Kuşyurdu
Minçir Fosfatspor Minçir
1969 Siirt Gençlikspor Gamele
Çanyeli Belediyespor Çanyeli
Binyurtspor Binyurt
Astakonuspor Astakonu
Alaşyurtspor Alaşyurt
Berzinerispor Berzineri

Group 6 (Qoñır)

Club Location
Aternatif Market Göksuspor Göksu
Hanırsk FK Hanırsk
Kairat Qonır Batıqoñır
Serhat Hasanginispor Hasangini
Dalyanez Erdekenezspor Erdekenez
Yutkaspor Yutka
Torgaspor Torga
Hasak Kartalspor Hasako-Henek
Kerdek Köy Hizmetlerispor Kerdek
Melikgazispor Melikgazi
Gençlerocağı SK Almatı
Atırhoydar Adaspor Atırhoydar
Tardıkspor Tardık
Sarnıçispor Sarnıçi