2021 River Warrior League: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "The '''2021 River Warrior League''' was an edition of the River Warrior League. ==Division 1== {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- !width=30 abbr="Position"..."
 
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|3
|3
|align=left|[[Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ FK]]
|align=left|[[Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ FK|Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭]]
|-
|-
|4
|4
Line 36: Line 36:
|align=left|[[Želim Teči]]
|align=left|[[Želim Teči]]
|}
|}
==Division 2==
==Division 2==
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
Line 107: Line 108:
|10
|10
|align=left|[[Ŵàrsäŵà]]
|align=left|[[Ŵàrsäŵà]]
|-
|11
|align=left|[[Ħiberħían|Ħiberħían II]]
|-
|12
|align=left|[[Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ FK|Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ II]]
|}
|}


[[Category:Football competitions]]
[[Category:Football competitions]]
[[Category:River Warriors]]
[[Category:River Warriors]]

Latest revision as of 10:53, 29 September 2021