Zibertian Societies: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Bassarid Article}} | |||
{| class="infobox vcard geography" style="width:300px; font-size:83%;" | {| class="infobox vcard geography" style="width:300px; font-size:83%;" | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | <big>'''Zibertian Societies'''</big><br><br>'''''-''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | <big>'''Zibertian Societies'''</big><br><br>'''''-''' | ||
| Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |||
| 37.20 [[PSSC]] || 2,511,035 || -51,261 (-2.04%) || 1,083,000 (.431) || 12,350,362 (4.91) || 1,272,097 (.5) || .17 || 25 || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| 37.00 [[PSSC]] || 2,562,297 || 34,672 (1.35%) || 1,199,720 (.468) || 13,869,390 (5.41) || 873,119 (.34) || .16 || 26 || 102 | |||
|- | |||
| '''36.80 [[PSSC]]''' || 2,527,625 || 20,189 (.8%) || 1,150,835 (.455) || 13,668,175 (5.4) || 905,300 (.358) || .16 || 25 || 101 | |||
|- | |||
| 36.60 [[PSSC]] || 2,507,436 || 72,181 (2.88%) || 1,184,115 (.472) || 13,728,142 (5.47) || 590,427 (.235) || .16 || 25 || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| 36.40 [[PSSC]] || 2,435,255 || -21,921 (-.9%) || 1,265,658 (.519) || 185,812 (.07) || 157,198 (.064) || .14 || 24 || 97 | |||
|- | |||
| 36.20 [[PSSC]] || 2,457,177 || 47,584 (1.94%) || 1,986,954 (.8) || 291,900 (.11) || 231,719 (.09) || .09 || 25 || 98 | |||
|- | |||
| 36.00 [[PSSC]] || 2,409,593 || 75,043 (3.11%) || 1,118,164 (.46) || 161,150 (.06) || 159,199 (.06) || .46 || 24 || 96 | |||
|- | |||
| 35.80 [[PSSC]] || 2,334,550 || 26,090 (1.12%) || 2,144,948 (.91) || 306,950 (.13) || 246,215 (.1) || .46 || 23 || 93 | |||
|- | |||
| 35.60 [[PSSC]] || 2,309,460 || 6,008 (.26%) || 1,440,112 (.62) || 205,987 (.08) || 176,537 (.07) || .66 || 23 || 92 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 35.42 [[PSSC]] || 2,303,452 || 76,664 (3.33%) || 1,641,871 (.71) || 232,337 (.1) || 214,343 (.09) || .6 || 23 || 92 | | 35.42 [[PSSC]] || 2,303,452 || 76,664 (3.33%) || 1,641,871 (.71) || 232,337 (.1) || 214,343 (.09) || .6 || 23 || 92 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 91: | ||
|group4 = Places of Interest | |group4 = Places of Interest | ||
|list4 = [[ | |list4 = [[West Keltian Trade Association]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category: Passio-Corum]][[Category: | [[Category: Passio-Corum]][[Category:Bassarid regions]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:31, 20 July 2021
| Zibertian Societies - | |||
| |||
| Capital | Zidado West | ||
| Major cities | Zidado West, Zibert, Bel-Air | ||
| Demonym | Zibertian | ||
| - Adjective | Zibertian | ||
| Area | 467,758 km² | ||
| - Ranked | |||
| Population | 2,197,820 (909 WG) | ||
| - Ranked | |||
| Density | 4.7/km² | ||
| Abbreviation | ZI | ||
The Zibertian Societies serve as the administrative headquarters of Western Passas.
The Regional Investor of the Zibertian Societies represents the cities of Bel-Air, Zidado West, and Zibert.
Region Statistics
| Year | Population | Growth (Growth %) | Food Imports (/Person) | Fuel Imports (/Person) | Other Imports (/Person) | Immigration Modifier (%) | Seats in Regional Government | Seats in Houses of Corum
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37.20 PSSC | 2,511,035 | -51,261 (-2.04%) | 1,083,000 (.431) | 12,350,362 (4.91) | 1,272,097 (.5) | .17 | 25 | 100 |
| 37.00 PSSC | 2,562,297 | 34,672 (1.35%) | 1,199,720 (.468) | 13,869,390 (5.41) | 873,119 (.34) | .16 | 26 | 102 |
| 36.80 PSSC | 2,527,625 | 20,189 (.8%) | 1,150,835 (.455) | 13,668,175 (5.4) | 905,300 (.358) | .16 | 25 | 101 |
| 36.60 PSSC | 2,507,436 | 72,181 (2.88%) | 1,184,115 (.472) | 13,728,142 (5.47) | 590,427 (.235) | .16 | 25 | 100 |
| 36.40 PSSC | 2,435,255 | -21,921 (-.9%) | 1,265,658 (.519) | 185,812 (.07) | 157,198 (.064) | .14 | 24 | 97 |
| 36.20 PSSC | 2,457,177 | 47,584 (1.94%) | 1,986,954 (.8) | 291,900 (.11) | 231,719 (.09) | .09 | 25 | 98 |
| 36.00 PSSC | 2,409,593 | 75,043 (3.11%) | 1,118,164 (.46) | 161,150 (.06) | 159,199 (.06) | .46 | 24 | 96 |
| 35.80 PSSC | 2,334,550 | 26,090 (1.12%) | 2,144,948 (.91) | 306,950 (.13) | 246,215 (.1) | .46 | 23 | 93 |
| 35.60 PSSC | 2,309,460 | 6,008 (.26%) | 1,440,112 (.62) | 205,987 (.08) | 176,537 (.07) | .66 | 23 | 92 |
| 35.42 PSSC | 2,303,452 | 76,664 (3.33%) | 1,641,871 (.71) | 232,337 (.1) | 214,343 (.09) | .6 | 23 | 92 |
| |||||||||||