The Corumian Underground: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Bassarid Article}} | |||
{{USSO article}} | |||
{| class="infobox vcard geography" style="width:300px; font-size:83%;" | {| class="infobox vcard geography" style="width:300px; font-size:83%;" | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | <big>'''The Corumian Underground'''</big><br><br>'''''Nen Däknos hed Kacíoedämä''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | <big>'''The Corumian Underground'''</big><br><br>'''''Nen Däknos hed Kacíoedämä''' | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |||
| 39.80 [[PSSC]] || 5,218,291 || 38,742 (.74%) || 1,343,940 (.25) || 15,600,000 (2.98) || 1,692,813 (.32) || .28 || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 39.20 [[PSSC]] || 5,179,549 || 59,126 (-1.14%) || 1,007,955 (.19) || 11,700,000 (2.25) || 1,290,827 (.24) || .37 || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 39.00 [[PSSC]] || 5,120,423 || -53,281 (-1.04%) || 771,680 (.15) || 9,100,000 (1.77) || 1,022,837 (.19) || .47 || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 38.80 [[PSSC]] || 5,173,705 || -53,282 (1.03%) || 992,160 (.19) || 11,700,000 (2.26) || 1,290,827 (.19) || .37 || N/A || N/A | | 38.80 [[PSSC]] || 5,173,705 || -53,282 (1.03%) || 992,160 (.19) || 11,700,000 (2.26) || 1,290,827 (.19) || .37 || N/A || N/A | ||
Latest revision as of 22:20, 20 July 2021
| The Corumian Underground Nen Däknos hed Kacíoedämä | |||
| |||
| Capital | Braxia | ||
| Major cities | Misc. | ||
| Demonym | Braxian | ||
| - Adjective | Braxian | ||
| Area | TBA | ||
| - Ranked | |||
| Population | N/A | ||
| - Ranked | |||
| Density | N/A | ||
| Abbreviation | CUN | ||
History
The Corumian Underground is an advanced military society of Braxians led by the High King of the Caverns, who benevolently harbored Kan Zen in secrecy during her flight in the first phase of the saga known as the Miracle of Kan Zen.
Geography
Demographics
Region Statistics
| Year | Population | Growth (Growth %) | Food Imports (/Person) | Fuel Imports (/Person) | Other Imports (/Person) | Immigration Modifier (%) | Seats in Regional Government | Seats in Houses of Corum
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39.80 PSSC | 5,218,291 | 38,742 (.74%) | 1,343,940 (.25) | 15,600,000 (2.98) | 1,692,813 (.32) | .28 | N/A | N/A |
| 39.20 PSSC | 5,179,549 | 59,126 (-1.14%) | 1,007,955 (.19) | 11,700,000 (2.25) | 1,290,827 (.24) | .37 | N/A | N/A |
| 39.00 PSSC | 5,120,423 | -53,281 (-1.04%) | 771,680 (.15) | 9,100,000 (1.77) | 1,022,837 (.19) | .47 | N/A | N/A |
| 38.80 PSSC | 5,173,705 | -53,282 (1.03%) | 992,160 (.19) | 11,700,000 (2.26) | 1,290,827 (.19) | .37 | N/A | N/A |
| 38.20 PSSC | 5,120,423 | -31,566 (-.62%) | 771,680 (.15) | 9,100,000 (1.77) | 1,022,837 (.19) | .47 | N/A | N/A |
| 38.00 PSSC | 5,151,990 | -21,250 (.41%) | 551,200 (.11) | 6,500,000 (1.26) | 754,846 (.14) | .66 | N/A | N/A |
| 37.80 PSSC | 5,173,241 | 59,120 (1.14%) | 1,008,144 (.194) | 11,700,000 (2.26) | 12,735,589 (.246) | .37 | N/A | N/A |
| 37.60 PSSC | 5,173,241 | 59,120 (1.14%) | 1,008,144 (.194) | 11,700,000 (2.26) | 12,735,589 (.246) | .37 | N/A | N/A |
| 37.40 PSSC | 5,114,121 | 20,515 (.4%) | 771,680 (.15) | 9,100,000 (1.77) | 1,009,429 (.197) | .47 | N/A | N/A |
| 37.20 PSSC | 5,093,606 | 0 (0%) | 881,920 (.173) | 10,400,000 (2.04) | 1,144,159 (.22) | .41 | N/A | N/A |
| 37.00 PSSC | 5,093,606 | -16.229 (-.32%) | 881,920 (.173) | 10,400,000 (2.04) | 1,144,159 (.22) | .41 | N/A | N/A |
| 36.85 PSSC | 5,109,836 | TBA (TBA%) | 1,322,880 (.258) | N/A (N/A) | 15,709,829 (3.07) | .3 | N/A | N/A |