The Corumian Underground: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(18 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Bassarid Article}}
{{USSO article}}
{| class="infobox vcard geography" style="width:300px; font-size:83%;"
{| class="infobox vcard geography" style="width:300px; font-size:83%;"
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | <big>'''The Corumian Underground'''</big><br><br>'''''Nen Däknos hed Kacíoedämä'''  
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | <big>'''The Corumian Underground'''</big><br><br>'''''Nen Däknos hed Kacíoedämä'''  
Line 5: Line 7:
{| width=100% style="text-align:center; margin:0 auto; background:none;"
{| width=100% style="text-align:center; margin:0 auto; background:none;"
| align=center style="width:50%; border:0; vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Underground.png|125px|Flag of the Corumian Underground|frameless]]<br>
| align=center style="width:50%; border:0; vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Underground.png|125px|Flag of the Corumian Underground|frameless]]<br>
| align=center style="width:50%; border:0; vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:RWBcoa.png|85px|Coat of Arms of the Corumian Underground|frameless]]<br>[[Coat of Arms of the Corumian Underground|Coat of arms]]
| align=center style="width:50%; border:0; vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Braxianshield.png|85px|Coat of Arms of the Corumian Underground|frameless]]<br>[[Coat of Arms of the Corumian Underground|Coat of arms]]
|}
|}
|-
|-
|colspan=2 align=center | [[Image:CorumianUnderground.png|
|colspan=2 align=center | [[Image:Undergroundportal.png|
125px|Location of the Corumian Underground|frameless]]
125px|Location of the main portal to The Corumian Underground|frameless]]
|-class="mergedtoprow"
|-class="mergedtoprow"
|align=left |'''Capital''' ||align=left | Braxia
|align=left |'''Capital''' ||align=left | Braxia
Line 31: Line 33:
|align=left |'''Abbreviation''' ||align=left | CUN
|align=left |'''Abbreviation''' ||align=left | CUN
|}
|}
==History==
The '''Corumian Underground''' is an advanced military society of [[Braxian|Braxians]] led by the [[High King of the Caverns]], who benevolently harbored [[Kan Zen]] in secrecy during her flight in the first phase of the saga known as the [[Miracle of Kan Zen]].
The '''Corumian Underground''' is an advanced military society of [[Braxian|Braxians]] led by the [[High King of the Caverns]], who benevolently harbored [[Kan Zen]] in secrecy during her flight in the first phase of the saga known as the [[Miracle of Kan Zen]].
 
==Geography==
 
==Demographics==
 
===Region Statistics===
==Region Statistics==


{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
Line 50: Line 52:




|-
| 39.80 [[PSSC]]  || 5,218,291 || 38,742 (.74%)  || 1,343,940 (.25)  || 15,600,000 (2.98)  || 1,692,813 (.32)  ||  .28  || N/A || N/A
|-
| 39.20 [[PSSC]]  || 5,179,549 || 59,126 (-1.14%)  || 1,007,955 (.19)  || 11,700,000 (2.25)  || 1,290,827 (.24)  ||  .37  || N/A || N/A
|-
| 39.00 [[PSSC]]  || 5,120,423 || -53,281 (-1.04%)  || 771,680 (.15)  || 9,100,000 (1.77)  || 1,022,837 (.19)  ||  .47  || N/A || N/A
|-
| 38.80 [[PSSC]]  || 5,173,705 || -53,282 (1.03%)  || 992,160 (.19)  || 11,700,000 (2.26)  || 1,290,827 (.19)  ||  .37  || N/A || N/A
|-
| 38.20 [[PSSC]]  || 5,120,423 || -31,566 (-.62%)  || 771,680 (.15)  || 9,100,000 (1.77)  || 1,022,837 (.19)  ||  .47  || N/A || N/A
|-
| 38.00 [[PSSC]]  || 5,151,990 || -21,250 (.41%)  || 551,200 (.11)  || 6,500,000 (1.26)  || 754,846 (.14)  ||  .66  || N/A || N/A
|-
| 37.80 [[PSSC]]  || 5,173,241 || 59,120 (1.14%)  || 1,008,144 (.194)  || 11,700,000 (2.26)  || 12,735,589 (.246)  ||  .37  || N/A || N/A
|-
| 37.60 [[PSSC]]  || 5,173,241 || 59,120 (1.14%)  || 1,008,144 (.194)  || 11,700,000 (2.26)  || 12,735,589 (.246)  ||  .37  || N/A || N/A
|-
| 37.40 [[PSSC]]  || 5,114,121 || 20,515 (.4%)  || 771,680 (.15)  || 9,100,000 (1.77)  || 1,009,429 (.197)  ||  .47  || N/A || N/A
|-
| 37.20 [[PSSC]]  || 5,093,606 || 0 (0%)  || 881,920 (.173)  || 10,400,000 (2.04)  || 1,144,159 (.22)  ||  .41  || N/A || N/A
|-
| 37.00 [[PSSC]]  || 5,093,606 || -16.229 (-.32%)  || 881,920 (.173)  || 10,400,000 (2.04)  || 1,144,159 (.22)  ||  .41  || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| '''36.85 [[PSSC]]'''  || 5,109,836 || TBA (TBA%)  || 1,322,880 (.258)  || N/A (N/A)  || 15,709,829 (3.07)  ||  .3  || N/A || N/A
| '''36.85 [[PSSC]]'''  || 5,109,836 || TBA (TBA%)  || 1,322,880 (.258)  || N/A (N/A)  || 15,709,829 (3.07)  ||  .3  || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
|}
|}
==Transportation==
==Military Installations==
==Protected Areas==


[[Category:Passio-Corum]][[Category:Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haifa]]
[[Category:Passio-Corum]][[Category:Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haifa]]

Latest revision as of 22:20, 20 July 2021

The Corumian Underground

Nen Däknos hed Kacíoedämä
Flag of the Corumian Underground
Coat of Arms of the Corumian Underground
Coat of arms
Location of the main portal to The Corumian Underground
Capital Braxia
Major cities Misc.
Demonym Braxian
 - Adjective Braxian
Area TBA
 - Ranked
Population N/A
 - Ranked
Density N/A
Abbreviation CUN

History

The Corumian Underground is an advanced military society of Braxians led by the High King of the Caverns, who benevolently harbored Kan Zen in secrecy during her flight in the first phase of the saga known as the Miracle of Kan Zen.

Geography

Demographics

Region Statistics

Year Population Growth (Growth %) Food Imports (/Person) Fuel Imports (/Person) Other Imports (/Person) Immigration Modifier (%) Seats in Regional Government Seats in Houses of Corum


39.80 PSSC 5,218,291 38,742 (.74%) 1,343,940 (.25) 15,600,000 (2.98) 1,692,813 (.32) .28 N/A N/A
39.20 PSSC 5,179,549 59,126 (-1.14%) 1,007,955 (.19) 11,700,000 (2.25) 1,290,827 (.24) .37 N/A N/A
39.00 PSSC 5,120,423 -53,281 (-1.04%) 771,680 (.15) 9,100,000 (1.77) 1,022,837 (.19) .47 N/A N/A
38.80 PSSC 5,173,705 -53,282 (1.03%) 992,160 (.19) 11,700,000 (2.26) 1,290,827 (.19) .37 N/A N/A
38.20 PSSC 5,120,423 -31,566 (-.62%) 771,680 (.15) 9,100,000 (1.77) 1,022,837 (.19) .47 N/A N/A
38.00 PSSC 5,151,990 -21,250 (.41%) 551,200 (.11) 6,500,000 (1.26) 754,846 (.14) .66 N/A N/A
37.80 PSSC 5,173,241 59,120 (1.14%) 1,008,144 (.194) 11,700,000 (2.26) 12,735,589 (.246) .37 N/A N/A
37.60 PSSC 5,173,241 59,120 (1.14%) 1,008,144 (.194) 11,700,000 (2.26) 12,735,589 (.246) .37 N/A N/A
37.40 PSSC 5,114,121 20,515 (.4%) 771,680 (.15) 9,100,000 (1.77) 1,009,429 (.197) .47 N/A N/A
37.20 PSSC 5,093,606 0 (0%) 881,920 (.173) 10,400,000 (2.04) 1,144,159 (.22) .41 N/A N/A
37.00 PSSC 5,093,606 -16.229 (-.32%) 881,920 (.173) 10,400,000 (2.04) 1,144,159 (.22) .41 N/A N/A
36.85 PSSC 5,109,836 TBA (TBA%) 1,322,880 (.258) N/A (N/A) 15,709,829 (3.07) .3 N/A N/A

Transportation

Military Installations

Protected Areas