Straumsfjordur IL: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{| class="toccolours" style="float:right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 85%; width: 27em;" | align=center colspan=2 | |- ! style="font-size: 16px;" |{{PAGENAME}} |- | style..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | 2005 | | style="font-size: 12px;" | 2005 | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Closed''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Nation''' | | style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Nation''' | ||
Latest revision as of 04:25, 9 July 2020
| Straumsfjordur IL | |
|---|---|
| Founded | |
| 2005 | |
| Closed | |
| 2020 | |
| Nation | |
| Stormark | |
| Stadium | |
| Manager | |
| League | |
| Stormarksturneringen | |
| Kit | |
Straumsfjordur IL is a Storish football club based in the city of Straumsfjordur.
History
Straumsfjordur IL were founded in 2005, and participated in the inaugural Stormarksturneringen in 2014.