2017–18 Corian SuperLiga: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| season = 2017–18 | | season = 2017–18 | ||
| winners = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]]<br>2nd title | | winners = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]]<br>2nd title | ||
| relegated = | | relegated = [[Spartak Toplica]]<br>[[FK Obalska '16]] | ||
| continentalcup1 = [[2018–19 AEFA Champions' League|AEFA Champions' League]] | | continentalcup1 = [[2018–19 AEFA Champions' League|AEFA Champions' League]] | ||
| continentalcup1 qualifiers = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]] | | continentalcup1 qualifiers = [[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]]<br>[[Mornari Averna]] | ||
| continentalcup2 = [[2018–19 AEFA Cup|AEFA Cup]] | | continentalcup2 = [[2018–19 AEFA Cup|AEFA Cup]] | ||
| continentalcup2 qualifiers = [[ | | continentalcup2 qualifiers = [[FK Sartid]]<br>[[FK Glasbridž Junajted]] | ||
| league topscorer = | | league topscorer = | ||
| biggest home win = [[Mornari Averna]] 7–2 [[FK Obalska '16]] | | biggest home win = [[Mornari Averna]] 7–2 [[FK Obalska '16]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Plava Zvezda Grendbej]] | ||
|36 |{{!!}} 22 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 60 {{!!}} 35 {{!!}} +25 ||'''73''' | |36 |{{!!}} 22 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 60 {{!!}} 35 {{!!}} +25 ||'''73''' | ||
|Qualification to [[2018–19 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League]] | |rowspan="2"|Qualification to [[2018–19 AEFA Champions' League|Champions' League]] | ||
|-bgcolor=# | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Mornari Averna]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Mornari Averna]] | ||
|36 |{{!!}} 18 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 51 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} +18 ||'''67''' | |36 |{{!!}} 18 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 51 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} +18 ||'''67''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Sartid]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Sartid]] | ||
|36 |{{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 49 {{!!}} 48 {{!!}} +1 ||'''51''' | |36 |{{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 49 {{!!}} 48 {{!!}} +1 ||'''51''' | ||
| | |Qualification to [[2018–19 AEFA Cup|AEFA Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Lednik]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Lednik]] | ||
|36 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 49 {{!!}} 46 {{!!}} +3 ||'''49''' | |36 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 49 {{!!}} 46 {{!!}} +3 ||'''49''' | ||
|rowspan="3"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Partizan Averna]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Partizan Averna]] | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Ravna]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Ravna]] | ||
|36 |{{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 16 {{!!}} 41 {{!!}} 52 {{!!}} −11 ||'''48''' | |36 |{{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 16 {{!!}} 41 {{!!}} 52 {{!!}} −11 ||'''48''' | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Glasbridž Junajted]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Glasbridž Junajted]] | ||
|36 |{{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 50 {{!!}} 52 {{!!}} −2 ||'''45''' | |36 |{{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 50 {{!!}} 52 {{!!}} −2 ||'''45''' | ||
|Qualification to [[2018–19 AEFA Cup|AEFA Cup]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Radnik Avas]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Radnik Avas]] | ||
| Line 69: | Line 70: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Spartak Toplica]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Spartak Toplica]] | ||
|36 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 43 {{!!}} 48 {{!!}} −5 ||'''37''' | |36 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 43 {{!!}} 48 {{!!}} −5 ||'''37''' | ||
|rowspan="2"|Relegation to | |rowspan="2"|Relegation to Corian Second Division | ||
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Obalska '16]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Obalska '16]] | ||
| Line 78: | Line 79: | ||
Rules for classification: | Rules for classification: | ||
1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Goals conceded; 5) Head-to-head points; 6) Head-to-head goal difference; 7) Head-to-head goals scored; 8) Extra match.</small> | 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Goals conceded; 5) Head-to-head points; 6) Head-to-head goal difference; 7) Head-to-head goals scored; 8) Extra match.</small> | ||
<small>Since winners of the [[2017–18 Corian Cup]], [[Mornari Averna]], qualified for AEFA competition based on league position, the spot awarded to the cup winner ([[AEFA Cup]]) is passed to the cup finalist [[FK Glasbridž Junajted]].</small> | |||
=== Fixtures === | === Fixtures === | ||
| Line 90: | Line 93: | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|GBJ | !style="text-align:right;"|GBJ | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|1–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
|1–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
|2–5 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|2–5 | ||
|0–1 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
|1–1 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|3–2 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–2 | ||
|0–1 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
|2–1 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
|2–1 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|LED | !style="text-align:right;"|LED | ||
|2–2 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|1–1 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|0–0 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
|4–1 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–1 | ||
|1–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
|3–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0 | ||
|1–1 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|2–4 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|2–4 | ||
|2–2 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|MAV | !style="text-align:right;"|MAV | ||
|0–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
|2–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|1–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
|1–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
|[[Coast Derby (Kingdom of Coria)|1–1]] | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|[[Coast Derby (Kingdom of Coria)|1–1]] | ||
|1–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
|0–0 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
|2–1 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
|2–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|OBA | !style="text-align:right;"|OBA | ||
|1–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
|1–1 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|0–1 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|1–3 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | ||
|2–2 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
|1–1 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|2–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
|2–3 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|2–3 | ||
|3–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|PAV | !style="text-align:right;"|PAV | ||
|1–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
|0–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
|2–2 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
|2–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|0–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
|4–1 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–1 | ||
|1–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
|1–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
|4–2 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|PZG | !style="text-align:right;"|PZG | ||
|3–1 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
|0–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
|[[Coast Derby (Kingdom of Coria)|1–2]] | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|[[Coast Derby (Kingdom of Coria)|1–2]] | ||
|3–1 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
|3–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|4–1 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–1 | ||
|1–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
|1–1 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|0–6 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|RDA | !style="text-align:right;"|RDA | ||
|1–1 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|0–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
|2–2 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
|2–1 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
|2–2 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
|1–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|0–0 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
|0–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
|1–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|RAV | !style="text-align:right;"|RAV | ||
|0–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
|1–3 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | ||
|0–1 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
|1–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
|0–3 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–3 | ||
|0–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
|0–1 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|1–1 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|2–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|SAR | !style="text-align:right;"|SAR | ||
|1–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
|3–2 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–2 | ||
|0–1 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
|1–1 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|1–1 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|0–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
|0–1 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
|2–1 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|0–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|STO | !style="text-align:right;"|STO | ||
|1–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
|4–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–0 | ||
|1–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
|1–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
|0–2 | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
|1–1 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|3–1 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
|0–0 | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
|2–0 | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 218: | Line 221: | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|GBJ | !style="text-align:right;"|GBJ | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|6–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|3–4 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|LED | !style="text-align:right;"|LED | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|MAV | !style="text-align:right;"|MAV | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|7–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|[[Coast Derby (Kingdom of Coria)|1–1]] | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|OBA | !style="text-align:right;"|OBA | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|PAV | !style="text-align:right;"|PAV | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|PZG | !style="text-align:right;"|PZG | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|[[Coast Derby (Kingdom of Coria)|3–1]] | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|RDA | !style="text-align:right;"|RDA | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|4–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|5–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–6 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|5–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|RAV | !style="text-align:right;"|RAV | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|2–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|3–2 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|SAR | !style="text-align:right;"|SAR | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|6–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|2–3 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#bbf3ff|1–0 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|STO | !style="text-align:right;"|STO | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|1–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|0–0 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|1–1 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffffbb|2–2 | ||
| | |bgcolor=#ffbbbb|0–2 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] [[Category:Coria]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:55, 30 April 2020
| Season | 2017–18 |
|---|---|
| Champions |
Plava Zvezda Grendbej 2nd title |
| Relegated |
Spartak Toplica FK Obalska '16 |
| AEFA Champions' League |
Plava Zvezda Grendbej Mornari Averna |
| AEFA Cup |
FK Sartid FK Glasbridž Junajted |
| Goals scored | 494 |
| Average goals/game | 2.74 |
| Biggest home win | Mornari Averna 7–2 FK Obalska '16 |
| Biggest away win | Plava Zvezda Grendbej 0–6 Spartak Toplica |
| Highest scoring | Mornari Averna 7–2 FK Obalska '16 |
← 2016–17 2018–19 → | |
The 2017–18 Corian SuperLiga was the second season of Corian SuperLiga.
Standings
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plava Zvezda Grendbej | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 60 | 35 | +25 | 73 | Qualification to Champions' League |
| Mornari Averna | 36 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 51 | 33 | +18 | 67 | |
| FK Sartid | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 49 | 48 | +1 | 51 | Qualification to AEFA Cup |
| FK Lednik | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 49 | 46 | +3 | 49 | |
| Partizan Averna | 36 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 50 | 57 | −7 | 48 | |
| FK Ravna | 36 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 41 | 52 | −11 | 48 | |
| FK Glasbridž Junajted | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 50 | 52 | −2 | 45 | Qualification to AEFA Cup |
| FK Radnik Avas | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 49 | 56 | −7 | 43 | |
| Spartak Toplica | 36 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 43 | 48 | −5 | 37 | Relegation to Corian Second Division |
| FK Obalska '16 | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 52 | 67 | −15 | 37 |
Updated to match(es) played on 13 May 2018.
Rules for classification:
1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Goals conceded; 5) Head-to-head points; 6) Head-to-head goal difference; 7) Head-to-head goals scored; 8) Extra match.
Since winners of the 2017–18 Corian Cup, Mornari Averna, qualified for AEFA competition based on league position, the spot awarded to the cup winner (AEFA Cup) is passed to the cup finalist FK Glasbridž Junajted.
Fixtures
First half of season
|