2015–16 TaFA Challenge League A: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align=left|[[16th of June University]] | |align=left|[[16th of June University]] | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
| <small>Promotion to [[2016–17 TaFA Super League|Super League]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|align=left|[[Athletic Club]] | |align=left|[[Athletic Club]] | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|- | |rowspan=6| | ||
|- | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|align=left|[[East Bay FC]] | |align=left|[[East Bay FC]] | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|align=left|[[Go Ahead FC]] | |align=left|[[Go Ahead FC]] | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|align=left|[[Lions AFC]] | |align=left|[[Lions AFC]] | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|align=left|[[Polytechnic University FC]] | |align=left|[[Polytechnic University FC]] | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|align=left|[[Talenorian AFC]] | |align=left|[[Talenorian AFC]] | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|- bgcolor=# | |- bgcolor=#ffbbbb | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|align=left|[[TASA]] | |align=left|[[TASA]] | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' | ||
|<small>Relegation to [[2016–17 Challenge League B|Challenge League B]]</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Results== | |||
| | ||
Latest revision as of 15:52, 15 June 2019
Final table
| Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16th of June University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to Super League |
| 2 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | East Bay FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | Go Ahead FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | Lions AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | Polytechnic University FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | Talenorian AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | TASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Challenge League B |
Results
| |||||||||||||||||