2015–16 TaFA Challenge League B: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Malliki (talk | contribs)
Created page with "==Final table== {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- !width=30 abbr="Position" |Pos. !width=200 |Team !width=30 abbr="Played" |Pld !width=30 abbr="Won" |W !width..."
 
Malliki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
|align=left|[[Athletic Youth Club]]*
|align=left|[[Athletic Youth Club]]*
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|rowspan=4| <small>Qualification to [[2015&ndash;16 TaFA Challenge League B#2016 TCL Cup|TCL Cup]]</small>
|rowspan=3| <small>Promotion to [[2016&ndash;17 TaFA Challenge League A|Challenge League A]]</small>
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
|2
|2
|align=left|[[Auraa Academy FC]]*
|align=left|[[Auraa FC#Academy|Auraa Academy FC]]*
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
|3
|3
|align=left|[[Esteghlal Madrasa FC]]*
|align=left|[[Esteghlal Talenore FC#Academy|Esteghlal Madrasa FC]]*
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
|-  
|4
|4
|align=left|[[Independence AFC]]
|align=left|[[Independence AFC]]
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|rowspan="5"| &nbsp;
|-  
|-  
|5
|5
|align=left|[[Juwa Shujima KP]]*
|align=left|[[Shujima Talnûr'i KP#Academy|Juwa Shujima KP]]*
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| &nbsp;
|-
|-
|6
|6
|align=left|[[State University FC]]
|align=left|[[State University FC]]
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| &nbsp;
|-
|-
|7
|7
|align=left|[[YMTA Blue Valley]]
|align=left|[[YMTA Blue Valley]]
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| &nbsp;
|-
|-
|8
|8
Line 53: Line 51:
==Results==
==Results==
&nbsp;
&nbsp;
==2016 TCL Cup==
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
!width=30 abbr="Position" |Pos.
!width=200 |Team
!width=30 abbr="Played" |Pld
!width=30 abbr="Won" |W
!width=30 abbr="Drawn" |D
!width=30 abbr="Lost" |L
!width=30 abbr="Goals for" |GF
!width=30 abbr="Goals against" |GA
!width=30 abbr="Goal difference" |GD
!width=30 abbr="Points" |Pts
!width=200 |Qualification
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
|1
|align=left|[[Team 1]]
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
| <small>Promotion to [[2016&ndash;17 TaFA Challenge League A|Challenge League A]]</small>
|- bgcolor=#ccf9cc
|2
|align=left|[[Team 2]]
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
| <small>Qualification to [[2015&ndash;16 TaFA Challenge League A#Relegation Playoff|Promotion Playoff]]</small>
|-
|3
|align=left|[[Team 3]]
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| &nbsp;
|-
|4
|align=left|[[Team 4]]
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|| &nbsp;
|}


{{Template:TaFA}}
{{Template:TaFA}}

Latest revision as of 15:34, 15 June 2019

Final table

Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 Athletic Youth Club* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Promotion to Challenge League A
2 Auraa Academy FC* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Esteghlal Madrasa FC* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Independence AFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 Juwa Shujima KP* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 State University FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 YMTA Blue Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 YMTA Pearl City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results