Zeeburg FC: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
'''Zeeburg FC''' is the only [[Wikipedia:Association football|football]] club in [[Zeeburg]]. It hasn't it own stadion, but it uses the one of [[Zeeburg national football team|the national team]], Zeeburg City Stadion. | '''Zeeburg FC''' is the only [[Wikipedia:Association football|football]] club in [[Zeeburg]]. It hasn't it own stadion, but it uses the one of [[Zeeburg national football team|the national team]], Zeeburg City Stadion. | ||
== Players == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Number | |||
! Name | |||
! Age | |||
! Position | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Jo Van Der Haagge]] | |||
| 18 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Goalkeeper (association football)|Goalkeeper]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Rop Van Oudenburgh]] | |||
| 17 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Goalkeeper (association football)|Goalkeeper]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Steven Depoortere]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Goalkeeper (association football)|Goalkeeper]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Rik De Stuurman]] | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Defender (association football)|Defender]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Luc Van Der Zande]] | |||
| 18 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Defender (association football)|Defender]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Steven De Gans]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Defender (association football)|Defender]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Arne Dewit]] | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Defender (association football)|Defender]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Joris Deckers]] | |||
| 17 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Defender (association football)|Defender]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Niels Dewaas]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Defender (association football)|Defender]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[Niels Van Grane]] | |||
| 17 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Midfielder|Midfielder]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [[Rik Van Vore]] | |||
| 18 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Midfielder|Midfielder]]/[[Wikipedia:Captain (association football)|Captain]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [[Jan Van Zoldere]] | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Midfielder|Midfielder]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [[Axel Peer]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Midfielder|Midfielder]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| [[Jelle Roller]] | |||
| 21 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Midfielder|Midfielder]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| [[Christiaan Peeters]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Midfielder|Midfielder]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| [[Tim Simons]] | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Midfielder|Midfielder]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| [[Thibaut Van Steenhuyse]] | |||
| 18 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Midfielder|Midfielder]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[Benjamin Van Sluyse]] | |||
| 17 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Forward (association football)|Forward]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[Jordi De Pijder]] | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Forward (association football)|Forward]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| [[Jan Depeer]] | |||
| 18 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Forward (association football)|Forward]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| [[Vincent De Brouwer]] | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Forward (association football)|Forward]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| [[Dries Van Zoldere]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Forward (association football)|Forward]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| [[Simon Keerder]] | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Forward (association football)|Forward]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Football teams]] | [[Category:Football teams]] | ||
[[Category:Zeeburg]] | [[Category:Zeeburg]] |
Revision as of 10:46, 17 July 2012
Zeeburg FC | |
---|---|
Founded | |
2012 | |
Nation | |
Zeeburg |
Zeeburg FC is the only football club in Zeeburg. It hasn't it own stadion, but it uses the one of the national team, Zeeburg City Stadion.
Players
Number | Name | Age | Position |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jo Van Der Haagge | 18 | Goalkeeper |
2 | Rop Van Oudenburgh | 17 | Goalkeeper |
3 | Steven Depoortere | 20 | Goalkeeper |
4 | Rik De Stuurman | 19 | Defender |
5 | Luc Van Der Zande | 18 | Defender |
6 | Steven De Gans | 20 | Defender |
7 | Arne Dewit | 19 | Defender |
8 | Joris Deckers | 17 | Defender |
9 | Niels Dewaas | 20 | Defender |
10 | Niels Van Grane | 17 | Midfielder |
11 | Rik Van Vore | 18 | Midfielder/Captain |
12 | Jan Van Zoldere | 19 | Midfielder |
13 | Axel Peer | 20 | Midfielder |
14 | Jelle Roller | 21 | Midfielder |
15 | Christiaan Peeters | 20 | Midfielder |
16 | Tim Simons | 19 | Midfielder |
17 | Thibaut Van Steenhuyse | 18 | Midfielder |
19 | Benjamin Van Sluyse | 17 | Forward |
20 | Jordi De Pijder | 19 | Forward |
21 | Jan Depeer | 18 | Forward |
22 | Vincent De Brouwer | 19 | Forward |
23 | Dries Van Zoldere | 20 | Forward |
24 | Simon Keerder | 19 | Forward |