User:Senya/sandbox

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

Provisional Senyan squad

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1GK Sileman Bɏankarlënœ 21 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
1GK Öner Gonzarlez 25 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
1GK Mark Jacobs 26 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
1GK Aleksarnder Pitka 30 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
1GK Æden Rinforgetskarlos 26 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
3DF Robin Aleksarnder 24 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
3DF Jake Colchester 24 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
3DF Harë Ëgermarč 25 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
3DF Maksim Ĵerzënyœ 27 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
3DF Karl Mat 24 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
3DF Aleks Mëa 21 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
3DF Kalum Nëtek 19 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
3DF Mark Prën 23 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
3DF James Richard 26 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
3DF Alan Rochester 23 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
3DF Karl Rœč 23 Hamland Porapa FC
3DF Hwan Savëola 26 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
3DF Vladimër Ƨöčer 25 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
3DF Jær Van Kotrisbond 27 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
3DF Rödë Vankarlënœ 28 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
3DF Bɏëder Volinsk 20 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
3DF Corey Williams 25 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
5MF Barnaby Hands 19 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
5MF Frazer Horsford 21 Senya Eprat City Harps FC
5MF Sam Kimsin 23 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
5MF Jan Maytek 23 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
5MF Gatkan Mena 26 Senya FK Tiga
5MF Garë Mendë 22 Senya Dallin Students' Union FK
5MF Markœ Minyorletsken 24 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
5MF Patrik Montol 22 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
5MF Sesker Moskver 22 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
5MF Domonik Ƨarkœvič 26 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
5MF Martin Ƨavë 24 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
5MF Matthew Wilks 22 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
5MF Ƨinkœ Zvet 25 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
7FW Dan Brozal 23 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
7FW Deryebel Čagelhîmer 25 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
7FW Alesandrœ Danetskë 23 Senya FK Tiga
7FW Îdœntlîk Kelogzkrunčënut 21 Gerenia KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es
7FW Marœtika Lëberdan 23 Senya Svorgas FC
7FW Isaac Prelvinher 21 Senya Svorgas Knights FC
7FW Jack Smith 20 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
7FW Kiket Volinsk 20 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
7FW Čerder Vosin 26 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
7FW Lökas Vrandela 24 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK

Squad nations

2019
League Players in Squads Total
Birgeshir Florian Republic Hoenn Lamantia Talenore Kingdom of Coria North Antarctica Passas Shireroth Tellia Craitland Jingdao Natopia Nova England Senya Freeland Krasnarus Mercury New Vaduz Zandarijn
Birgeshir 22 2 1 25
Craitland 4 4 1 19 1 1 3 3 5 41
Senya 7 2 1 3 2 19 4 38
Florian Republic 18 1 1 1 21
Krasnarus 21 21
Lamantia 15 1 1 17
Talenore 17 17
Kingdom of Coria 1 14 1 16
Zandarijn 15 15
Hoenn 14 14
Jingdao 14 14
New Vaduz 14 14
Natopia 12 12
Mercury 1 1 1 1 3 1 8
Tellia 1 2 1 3 7
North Antarctica 2 1 3
Merenolitovina 1 1
Shireroth 1 1
Free 8 1 2 2 1 14
2017
League Players in Squads Total
Calbion Lakkvia Senya Talenore Tellia Alexandria Hamland Passas Victoria Vyktory Birgeshir Craitland Gerenia Gotzborg New Vaduz Elwynn Jingdao Mercury Natopia Nova England
Craitland 3 3 4 5 7 2 4 2 1 2 18 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 65
Hamland 2 21 9 1 1 5 1 40
Senya 1 1 18 1 1 1 3 3 4 3 1 2 39
Tellia 1 1 16 1 1 2 1 2 3 1 29
Mercury 1 1 2 1 20 1 26
Birgeshir 20 1 21
Gerenia 1 1 18 1 21
Talenore 17 3 20
Calbion 18 1 19
Alexandria 1 13 1 2 1 18
Vyktory 18 18
Lakkvia 16 1 17
New Vaduz 14 14
North Antarctica 2 1 1 3 2 5 14
Elwynn 1 12 13
Natopia 12 12
Passas 1 10 1 12
Victoria 8 3 11
Gotzborg 10 10
Jingdao 8 8
Nova England 7 7
Shireroth 1 1 1 1 3 7
Valencia 4 4
Zandarijn 1 2 3
Brettish Isles 2 2
Leichenberg 2 2
Mancunia 2 2
Fort Kolgrad 1 1
Kingdom of Coria 1 1
Lucerne 1 1
Merenolitovina 1 1
Taeland 1 1
Free 1 1

Elwynn squad possibilities

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1GK Folki Öldrikkari 31 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
1GK Dario Arbabzadeh 24 Tellia Romero Sport
1GK Jonathan Ulaan 20 Shireroth Chryste Miners FC
3DF Johanns Raun Oðð 29 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
3DF Arvið Frå Bakkinon 25 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
3DF Jooden Havelas 23 Elwynn GIA Eliria Amnu
3DF Abbas Madani 30 Talenore Esteghlal Talenore FC
3DF Amir Arminzadeh 29 Talenore Blue Valley FC
3DF Håkon Sveinbjarnar 26 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
3DF Vog Sjahunai 29 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
3DF Michael ut ur Åni 27 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
3DF Håkon Jadensazedeh 24 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
5MF Erdasher Lejlunai 29 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
5MF Håkon hin Ældri 28 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
5MF Peyman Eslamzadeh 29 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
5MF Dånjal ut ur Aldin 24 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
5MF Ramund Ossianarnai 25 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
5MF Dario Sakhimzedeh 22 Senya Politzëa FK Moroni
5MF Ramund hin Ungi 26 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
5MF Nigel Draper 23 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
7FW Yngvi Miskjalendzki 25 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
7FW Razdjani Emiri 29 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
7FW Jens Qukeliquu 21 Elwynn GIA Eliria Amnu
7FW Svante Samuelsson 24 North Antarctica Athletic Antarctica FC
7FW Sander Armann 24 Talenore Auraa FC
7FW Dario Kazlibeletchekh 24 Senya Svorgas FC

FMF video game cards

Freddie Gaärsen In-form FMF 18 card.pngBarnaby Hands In-form FMF 18 card.pngKarl Brükner In-form FMF 18 card.pngSileman Bɏankarlënœ FMF 18 card.pngMartin Ćorluka FMF 18 card.pngAleks Mëa FMF 18 card.pngTommy Gamst-Pedersen FMF 18 card.pngNikola Jovanović MOTM FMF 18 card.pngThomas Päuu FMF 18 card.pngYuuta Mikado FMF 18 card.pngWill Grigg In-form FMF 18 card.pngGoran Vuk FMF 18 card.pngRobert Laskowski FMF 18 card.pngJohn Cervantes FMF 18 card.pngJamie Turner FMF 18 card.png

Test 2

Nation Crest Confederation Association Kits Home stadium
(capacity)
Domestic
league
Person
responsible
Home Away
Alduria
Alduria
Alduria football.png AEFA AFF Alduria kits.png Euran League - Alduria Division Craitman
Alperkin
Alperkin
EMUFA Alpazkigz Recreational District Bijaro
Alrig
Alrig
AEFA ERAS Kit alrig.png Driftwood Sports Hall (18,000) Sports Competition of Alrig Raz
Amokolia
Amokolia
WMFA AAFF Amokolia soccer kit.png Barnaby
Antakia
Antakia
Antakia national football team logo.png AEFA Antakia kit.png National Stadium of Antakia (32,000) Antəkinya Prəmiyer Liq Alperen
Arboria
Arboria
AEFA Arboria kit.png Meiridosa Stadium Hālian
Astaronia
Astaronia
AEFA Stadion Nizbejn (20,000) Nikola
Athlon
Athlon
CTFA Athlon kit.png Hālian
Barbary
Barbary
CTFA BFA
Batavia
Batavia
WMFA KBVB Batavia soccer kit.png Jairo Stadium (60,000) Jairo League Jonas
Birgeshir
Birgeshir
Birgeshir emblem round.png CTFA VFAB Birgeshir kit 2019.png Büjük Birvij Stadium (27,700) B-Lig Deniz
Calbion
Calbion
CFACBB.gif AEFA CFA CalbionKit2.png Caerdragon Stadium (72,000) Gynghrair Gyntaf Jack
Chryse
Chryse
WMFA Ric
Constancia
Constancia
AEFA Euran League - Constancian Division Primo
Craitland
Craitland
CrFA logo.png WMFA CrFA Craitland kit 20.png Oesst Whiteside (68,000) CrFA League 1 Craitman
Drak-Modan
Drak-Modan
WMFA Nate
Dura
Dura
AEFA Hawshire Stadium Salome
Elwynn
Elwynn
Elwynn FA logo.png WMFA Elwynn kit 17.png Tidewater Stadium (77,500) Elwynn Premier League Barnaby
Etourney
Etourney
CTFA Etourney Stadium (9,164) Edwin
Florian Eura
Florian Eura
AEFA Hunters Stadium Edwin
Florian Republic
Florian Republic
FLO logo (1).png AEFA FFA FLO 2020 Kit.png Sports City (114,736) Super League Football Edwin
Franklin Islands
Franklin Islands
WMFA Play home games in Tellia Joe
Freeland
Freeland
PRoFFA logo.png AEFA FAoF Freeland kit 2018.png Viten Arena (30,000) Superklasa PRF Jakub
Goëtia
Goëtia
CTFA Nate
Guttuli
Guttuli
WMFA
Hazar
Hazar
Hazar national football team logo.png CTFA FFH Hazar kit.png Hazar Olympic Stadium (11,000) Süper Lig Hazar Alperen
Hazarese Taka'atui
Hazarese Taka'atui
WMFA Alperen
Helderbourgh
Helderbourgh
CTFA Jonas
Incontinentia
Incontinentia
EMUFA Sports Institute Peninsula Stadium Craitman
Iron Cult
Iron Cult
WMFA Pentheros Sports Theater Bijaro
Jingdao
Jingdao
DAO logo.png AEFA Zijincheng Stadion Heavenly Championship Craitman
Jääland
Jääland
AEFA
Kalgachia
Kalgachia
WMFA SDB Jollybowl
Kasterburg
Kasterburg
NVLO.png WMFA NVLO Kasterburg kits.png Jeroen van Veen Stadium Ric
Kingdom of Coria
Kingdom of Coria
CoriaFA logo.png AEFA CFF Coria kit 19.png Stadion Grendbej (50,432) Corian SuperLiga Nikola
Krasnarus
Krasnarus
AEFA KFA Pelezu Olympic Stadium (42,500) Krasnarusyn Super Liga Ned
Lakkvia
Lakkvia
Lakkvia FA logo.png AEFA Lakkvia Palloliit Lakkvia kit 13.png Hurmu Ground (30,000) Esimeneliiga Craitman
Lamantia
Lamantia
Fußballverband Lamantien.png AEFA FVL Kolgrad Stadium (30,000) Clubs play in Senyan league system Barnaby
Leylstadt
Leylstadt
AEFA Leylstadt FC Stadium Jonas
Los Liberados
Los Liberados
AEFA Jack
Lostisland
Lostisland
EMUFA Dinamo Stadion (8,000) Barnaby
Lusa
Lusa
Lucerne logo.png WMFA FLV Lucerne kits.png Tonu'ia onalu Vaialu Alu'ia (6,000) Lega ona FLV Joe
Mar Sara
Mar Sara
CTFA Mar Sara kit.png Hālian
Meckelnburgh
Meckelnburgh
Meckelnburgh soccer logo.png AEFA RMSF Meckelnburgh kits 4.png Thomas Memorial Field Meckelnburgh United Soccer League James
Mercury
Mercury
Mercury logo.png EMUFA MeFA Mercury kits.png Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena (50,000) Mercury League Joe
Merenolitovina
Merenolitovina
WMFA Astopov Stadium Clubs play in Tellian league system Craitman
Mishalacia
Mishalacia
WMFA Ric
Natopia
Natopia
Natopia symbol.png CTFA NSF Natopia kit 20.png National Stadium Natopian Soccer League Hālian
New Sussex
New Sussex
EMUFA West Grinstead National Stadium (55,000) Clubs play in Mercurian league system Joe
New Vaduz
New Vaduz
NVFV logo.png EMUFA NVFV Newstadion Craitman
Normark
Normark
NNFO logo.png EMUFA NNFO Den Norske Nasjonal Fotballstadion Norske Fotballet Ligaen Barnaby
North Antarctic Domain
North Antarctic Domain
CTFA Bijaro
North Antarctica
North Antarctica
NAFA logo.png CTFA NAFA Napian National Stadium (85,000) NAFA League 1 Joe
Nova England
Nova England
EMUFA NEFA Nova england kits.png East Moorland Provincia Stadium Josephus
Nova English Korea
Nova English Korea
EMUFA Nova english korea kits.png Port Barret Stadium (32,000) Clubs play in Mercurian league system Joe
Osktrava
Osktrava
EMUFA Joe
Palesmenia
Palesmenia
EMUFA Ábbad Sports Park (10,000) Aleksi
Passas
Passas
RNSL logo.png EMUFA RNSL Northman Memorial Arena Bijaro
Passasian Unincorporated Territory
Passasian Unincorporated Territory
EMUFA Bijaro
Passio-Corum
Passio-Corum
Psclogo2.png CTFA NSCA New Zimian National Premier League Bijaro
Phinbella
Phinbella
PhFA logo.png EMUFA PhFA Phinbella new kits.png No national stadium PP.League Kemal
Port Ulje
Port Ulje
AEFA Koldagas Stadium (18,000) Nikola
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq
CTFA QSF Åstadion (2,500) Qeqertaq Boldspilturnering Joe
Qyzylqaystan
Qyzylqaystan
AEFA Stadiongürbançyev Craitman
Ralgon
Ralgon
CTFA Glacier City Stadium (50,000) Shiro
Ransenar
Ransenar
WMFA Edgard
Raspur
Raspur
AEFA EISR Euran League - Raspur Division Ardy
Refliasia
Refliasia
AEFA Emperson
River Warriors
River Warriors
FARWT logo.png AEFA FARWT River warriors kit 16.png Mahūti Stæ̈dëyūm (15,000) Barnaby
Réunion
Réunion
AEFA
Saint Andre
Saint Andre
AEFA Saint Andre kit.png Portside Arena Hālian
Sanama
Sanama
WMFA SFF Sanama kit.png SanOil Arena (63,840) Sanaman Premier League Malliki
Sanpantul
Sanpantul
Sanpantul Football Federation.png EMUFA Sanpantul Kit .png Kipei Stadium (88,100) Sanpo Rigu Alperen
Senya
Senya
FADESS logo.png AEFA FADESS Senya kit 20.png The Snakepit (115,000) Senyan League Barnaby
Shireroth
Shireroth
SAFL logo.png WMFA SAFL Shireroth soccer uniforms.png Malak Stadium and Fighting Pit (50,000) Pro Soccer League
Sovereign Confederation
Sovereign Confederation
WMFA
Srbozemska
Srbozemska
AEFA Gradski Stadion Niš (22,000) Nikola
Strait of Haifa
Strait of Haifa
EMUFA Bijaro
Talenore
Talenore
EMUFA TaFA Talenore kit.png Talenore National Stadium TaFA Super League Malliki
Tellia
Tellia
FGGClogo.png WMFA FGGC Stadio di Romero (60,000) Tellian Serie A Craitman
Thracistan
Thracistan
TFF LOGO.png AEFA Thracistan kit 2019 3.png Milliy Stadyum (33,785) Milliy Lig Alperen
Tiana
Tiana
TFSF logo.png AEFA TFSF Tiana kits.png Estadio del Pato (25,000) TFSF Premier Division Barnaby
Two Martyrs
Two Martyrs
CTFA Two Martyrs kit.png Stadion Volksburg (15,000) Clubs play in Zandt league system Hālian
Unified Governorates
Unified Governorates
Coat of Arms of Lywall Protectorate.png WMFA UGB Bureau of Sports UGB Team Kit.png Ardy
United Isles
United Isles
WMFA Malliki
Wechua
Wechua
Wechua football.png EMUFA Edgard
West Skerry and Sri Pashana
West Skerry and Sri Pashana
EMUFA Craitman
Zandarijn
Zandarijn
KZVB logo.png CTFA KZVB ZandArena (62,000) Zandt League Craitman

See also