User:Senya/sandbox

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

FMF Champions' League statistics

The following is a list of clubs that have played in or qualified for the FMF Champions' League. Editions in bold indicate competitions won.

Nation # Clubs Years
Mercury Mercury (4)
2
Bohemian Rhapsodies 2016, 2017
2
May Wanderers 2014, 2015
2
Tow Law FC 2015, 2018
1
Dynamo Deacon 2018
Gerenia Gerenia (4)
2
KPSK Isherwood 2017, 2018
1
KP International 2016
1
KZ Clementsgrad 2014
1
Ramez White Stars 2018
Craitland Craitland (3)
2
Biulya äqi Jedu FC 2015, 2016
2
Cherry Trees FC 2014, 2018
1
Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC 2012
Birgeshir Birgeshir (3)
2
Otaq Röyal FK 2016, 2017
1
Koridor Balan FK 2018
1
Öturma FK 2018
Tellia Tellia (3)
2
FC Fiorecittà 2017, 2018
1
Romero Sport 2014
1
Vecchiacittà Calcio 2013
Senya Senya (2)
2
Jogasim Revolution FC 2016, 2017
1
FK Tiga 2014
Gotzborg Gotzborg (2)
1
Eldeburgh FC 2015
1
Schaffhausen FC 2015
Zandarijn Zandarijn (1)
4
AFC Hamstadt 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Alexandria Alexandria (1)
4
Franciscania Athletic 2012, 2013, 2014, 2016
Hamland Hamland (1)
3
Morfaga North Rangers 2012, 2013, 2016
Elwynn Elwynn (1)
2
Farvælska Itrottarlagið 2013, 2016
Shireroth Shireroth (1)
2
Mortis Mercatoria FC 2014, 2017
Antica Antica (1)
1
Aurelius Academics 2013
Calbion Calbion (1)
1
Pentyre Dragons 2017
Interland Interland (1)
1
FC Abramowice 2013
Natopia Natopia (1)
1
Tasneemia City Bulls 2015
North Antarctica North Antarctica (1)
1
SC Antarctica 2013
Passas Passas (1)
1
AC Zimia 2017
Safiria Safiria (1)
1
Isavi Seraphs FC 2015

ICPOs

Week Confed Home Away Confed Confed Home Away Confed
1 AEFA 3 teams with joint records v North Antarctica North Antarctica CTFA EMUFA Xang Muang Xang Muang v Craitland Craitland WMFA
2 AEFA Lakkvia Lakkvia v Natopia Natopia CTFA EMUFA Juclandia Juclandia v Elwynn Elwynn WMFA
3 AEFA Krasnarus Krasnarus v Lusa Lusa CTFA EMUFA Caputia Caputia v Elwynn Elwynn WMFA
4 AEFA Lamantia Lamantia v Greater Sangun Greater Sangun CTFA EMUFA Talenore Talenore v Kalgachia Kalgachia WMFA
5 AEFA Freeland Freeland v Greater Sangun Greater Sangun CTFA EMUFA Caputia Caputia v Merenolitovina Merenolitovina WMFA
6 AEFA Freeland Freeland v North Antarctica North Antarctica CTFA EMUFA Caputia Caputia v Elwynn Elwynn WMFA
7 AEFA Lakkvia Lakkvia v Greater Sangun Greater Sangun CTFA EMUFA Caputia Caputia v Merenolitovina Merenolitovina WMFA
8 AEFA Stormark Stormark v Greater Sangun Greater Sangun CTFA EMUFA Talenore Talenore v Kalgachia Kalgachia WMFA
9 AEFA Lakkvia Lakkvia v Passio-Corum Passio-Corum CTFA EMUFA Talenore Talenore v Merenolitovina Merenolitovina WMFA
10 AEFA Freeland Freeland v Greater Sangun Greater Sangun CTFA EMUFA Talenore Talenore v Merenolitovina Merenolitovina WMFA

Provisional Senyan squad

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1GK Sileman Bɏankarlënœ 21 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
1GK Öner Gonzarlez 25 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
1GK Mark Jacobs 26 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
1GK Aleksarnder Pitka 30 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
1GK Æden Rinforgetskarlos 26 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
3DF Robin Aleksarnder 24 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
3DF Jake Colchester 24 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
3DF Harë Ëgermarč 25 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
3DF Maksim Ĵerzënyœ 27 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
3DF Karl Mat 24 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
3DF Aleks Mëa 21 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
3DF Kalum Nëtek 19 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
3DF Mark Prën 23 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
3DF James Richard 26 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
3DF Alan Rochester 23 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
3DF Karl Rœč 23 Hamland Porapa FC
3DF Hwan Savëola 26 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
3DF Vladimër Ƨöčer 25 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
3DF Jær Van Kotrisbond 27 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
3DF Rödë Vankarlënœ 28 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
3DF Bɏëder Volinsk 20 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
3DF Corey Williams 25 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
5MF Barnaby Hands 19 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
5MF Frazer Horsford 21 Senya Eprat City Harps FC
5MF Sam Kimsin 23 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
5MF Jan Maytek 23 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
5MF Gatkan Mena 26 Senya FK Tiga
5MF Garë Mendë 22 Senya Dallin Students' Union FK
5MF Markœ Minyorletsken 24 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
5MF Patrik Montol 22 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
5MF Sesker Moskver 22 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
5MF Domonik Ƨarkœvič 26 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK
5MF Martin Ƨavë 24 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
5MF Matthew Wilks 22 Fort Kolgrad King's Lynn Town FC
5MF Ƨinkœ Zvet 25 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
7FW Dan Brozal 23 Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
7FW Deryebel Čagelhîmer 25 Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
7FW Alesandrœ Danetskë 23 Senya FK Tiga
7FW Îdœntlîk Kelogzkrunčënut 21 Gerenia KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es
7FW Marœtika Lëberdan 23 Senya Svorgas FC
7FW Isaac Prelvinher 21 Senya Svorgas Knights FC
7FW Jack Smith 20 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
7FW Kiket Volinsk 20 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
7FW Čerder Vosin 26 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
7FW Lökas Vrandela 24 Senya Urzi Magalatska FK

Squad nations

2019
League Players in Squads Total
Birgeshir Florian Republic Hoenn Lamantia Talenore Kingdom of Coria North Antarctica Passas Shireroth Tellia Craitland Jingdao Natopia Nova England Senya Freeland Krasnarus Mercury New Vaduz Zandarijn
Birgeshir 22 2 1 25
Craitland 4 4 1 19 1 1 3 3 5 41
Senya 7 2 1 3 2 19 4 38
Florian Republic 18 1 1 1 21
Krasnarus 21 21
Lamantia 15 1 1 17
Talenore 17 17
Kingdom of Coria 1 14 1 16
Zandarijn 15 15
Hoenn 14 14
Jingdao 14 14
New Vaduz 14 14
Natopia 12 12
Mercury 1 1 1 1 3 1 8
Tellia 1 2 1 3 7
North Antarctica 2 1 3
Merenolitovina 1 1
Shireroth 1 1
Free 8 1 2 2 1 14
2017
League Players in Squads Total
Calbion Lakkvia Senya Talenore Tellia Alexandria Hamland Passas Victoria Vyktory Birgeshir Craitland Gerenia Gotzborg New Vaduz Elwynn Jingdao Mercury Natopia Nova England
Craitland 3 3 4 5 7 2 4 2 1 2 18 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 65
Hamland 2 21 9 1 1 5 1 40
Senya 1 1 18 1 1 1 3 3 4 3 1 2 39
Tellia 1 1 16 1 1 2 1 2 3 1 29
Mercury 1 1 2 1 20 1 26
Birgeshir 20 1 21
Gerenia 1 1 18 1 21
Talenore 17 3 20
Calbion 18 1 19
Alexandria 1 13 1 2 1 18
Vyktory 18 18
Lakkvia 16 1 17
New Vaduz 14 14
North Antarctica 2 1 1 3 2 5 14
Elwynn 1 12 13
Natopia 12 12
Passas 1 10 1 12
Victoria 8 3 11
Gotzborg 10 10
Jingdao 8 8
Nova England 7 7
Shireroth 1 1 1 1 3 7
Valencia 4 4
Zandarijn 1 2 3
Brettish Isles 2 2
Leichenberg 2 2
Mancunia 2 2
Fort Kolgrad 1 1
Kingdom of Coria 1 1
Lucerne 1 1
Merenolitovina 1 1
Taeland 1 1
Free 1 1

Elwynn squad possibilities

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1GK Folki Öldrikkari 31 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
1GK Dario Arbabzadeh 24 Tellia Romero Sport
1GK Jonathan Ulaan 20 Shireroth Chryste Miners FC
3DF Johanns Raun Oðð 29 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
3DF Arvið Frå Bakkinon 25 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
3DF Jooden Havelas 23 Elwynn GIA Eliria Amnu
3DF Abbas Madani 30 Talenore Esteghlal Talenore FC
3DF Amir Arminzadeh 29 Talenore Blue Valley FC
3DF Håkon Sveinbjarnar 26 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
3DF Vog Sjahunai 29 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
3DF Michael ut ur Åni 27 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
3DF Håkon Jadensazedeh 24 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
5MF Erdasher Lejlunai 29 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
5MF Håkon hin Ældri 28 North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso
5MF Peyman Eslamzadeh 29 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
5MF Dånjal ut ur Aldin 24 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
5MF Ramund Ossianarnai 25 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
5MF Dario Sakhimzedeh 22 Senya Politzëa FK Moroni
5MF Ramund hin Ungi 26 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
5MF Nigel Draper 23 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK
7FW Yngvi Miskjalendzki 25 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
7FW Razdjani Emiri 29 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
7FW Jens Qukeliquu 21 Elwynn GIA Eliria Amnu
7FW Svante Samuelsson 24 North Antarctica Athletic Antarctica FC
7FW Sander Armann 24 Talenore Auraa FC
7FW Dario Kazlibeletchekh 24 Senya Svorgas FC

FMF video game cards

Freddie Gaärsen In-form FMF 18 card.pngBarnaby Hands In-form FMF 18 card.pngKarl Brükner In-form FMF 18 card.pngSileman Bɏankarlënœ FMF 18 card.pngMartin Ćorluka FMF 18 card.pngAleks Mëa FMF 18 card.pngTommy Gamst-Pedersen FMF 18 card.pngNikola Jovanović MOTM FMF 18 card.pngThomas Päuu FMF 18 card.pngYuuta Mikado FMF 18 card.pngWill Grigg In-form FMF 18 card.pngGoran Vuk FMF 18 card.pngRobert Laskowski FMF 18 card.pngJohn Cervantes FMF 18 card.pngJamie Turner FMF 18 card.png

National Football Stadiums

Nation National stadium Capacity City Confederation
Alperkin Alperkin Alpazkigz Recreational District Alpazkigz EMUFA
Alrig Alrig Driftwood Sports Hall 18,000 Driftwood AEFA
Arboria Arboria Meiridosa Stadium Meiridosa AEFA
Arcadia Arcadia CTFA
Astaronia Astaronia Stadion Nizbejn Nizbejn AEFA
Athlon Athlon CTFA
Batavia Batavia Jairo Stadium 's Koningenwaarde WMFA
Beneluccas Beneluccas Crow's Nest 15,000 Schaarlecht AEFA
Birgeshir Birgeshir Büjük Birvij Stadium 27,700 Otaq CTFA
Caputia Caputia Zalae National Stadium Zalae EMUFA
Çeridgul Çeridgul AEFA
Constancia Constancia AEFA
Craitland Craitland Oesst Whiteside 68,000 Cherry Trees WMFA
Dura Dura Hawshire Stadium Hawshire City AEFA
Eklesia Eklesia Eklesia Stadium 5,000 Zugashvili AEFA
Elwynn Elwynn Tidewater Stadium 77,500 Asvaldnes WMFA
Etourney Etourney Jackson's Stadium 12,000 St. Edwin's CTFA
Florian Eura Florian Eura AEFA
Florian Republic Florian Republic Sports City 114,736 Northcliff AEFA
Franklin Islands Franklin Islands WMFA
Freeland Freeland Viten Arena 30,000 Viten AEFA
Goëtia Goëtia CTFA
Gotzborg Gotzborg Leichtathletik-Stadion 51,000 Lonenberg AEFA
Greater Sangun Greater Sangun CTFA
Helderbourgh Helderbourgh CTFA
Hoenn Hoenn Stadium Hoenn 75,012 Lilycove EMUFA
Incontinentia Incontinentia Peninsula Stadium Incontinentia EMUFA
Inner Benacia Inner Benacia WMFA
Iron Cult Iron Cult Pentheros Sports Theater Normaria WMFA
Jingdao Jingdao Zijincheng Stadion Daocheng AEFA
Juclandia Juclandia MicroArena 10,000 New Jucărești EMUFA
Kalgachia Kalgachia Jollybowl Jollity WMFA
Kasterburg Kasterburg Jeroen van Veen Stadium Kasterburg WMFA
Kingdom of Coria Kingdom of Coria Stadion Grendbej 50,432 Grendbej AEFA
Krasnarus Krasnarus AEFA
Lakkvia Lakkvia Hurmu Ground 30,000 Vesüha AEFA
Lamantia Lamantia Kolgrad Stadium 25,000 Colgrad AEFA
Lostisland Lostisland Dinamo Stadion 8,000 Montediszamble EMUFA
Lusa Lusa Tonu'ia onalu Vaialu Alu'ia 6,000 Lusa'aii CTFA
Mar Sara Mar Sara CTFA
Mercury Mercury Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena 50,000 Mercury EMUFA
Merenolitovina Merenolitovina Astopov Stadium Mamehblinij WMFA
Mishalan Mishalan Rodina Arena Mishagrad WMFA
Natopia Natopia CTFA
New Sussex New Sussex West Grinstead National Stadium 55,000 West Grinstead EMUFA
New Vaduz New Vaduz Newstadion New Vaduz EMUFA
Norrland Norrland AEFA
North Antarctic Domain North Antarctic Domain CTFA
North Antarctica North Antarctica Stadio de Nacional 45,000 Livingston CTFA
Nova England Nova England East Moorland Provincia Stadium Newcastle upon Eastmoor EMUFA
Nova English Korea Nova English Korea Port Barret Stadium Port Barret EMUFA
Palesmenia Palesmenia Ábbad Sports Park 10,000 Ábbad EMUFA
Passas Passas Northman Memorial Arena Zidado West EMUFA
Passasian Unincorporated Territory Passasian Unincorporated Territory EMUFA
Passio-Corum Passio-Corum CTFA
Phinbella Phinbella AEFA
Port Ulje Port Ulje AEFA
Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq CTFA
Qyzylqaystan Qyzylqaystan AEFA
Raspur Raspur AEFA
Réunion Réunion AEFA
River Warriors River Warriors Stad Mahūti 15,000 Mahūti AEFA
Saint Andre Saint Andre Portside Arena Port Saint Andre AEFA
Saint-Antoine Saint-Antoine CTFA
Senya Senya The Snakepit 115,000 Svorgas AEFA
Shireroth Shireroth Malak Stadium and Fighting Pit 50,000 Shirekeep WMFA
Srbozemska Srbozemska AEFA
Stormark Stormark Haraldsborgs Idrætsvøllur 38,065 Haraldsborg AEFA
Strait of Haifa Strait of Haifa EMUFA
Talenore Talenore Talenore National Stadium 61,535 Talenore EMUFA
Tellia Tellia Stadio di Romero 60,000 Romero WMFA
Tiana Tiana Estadio del Pato 25,000 Vancona AEFA
Two Martyrs Two Martyrs CTFA
Victoria Victoria Murrayburn Stadium 60,388 Eldeburgh AEFA
Wechua Wechua EMUFA
Xang Muang Xang Muang Khon Stadium Xang Khon EMUFA
Zandarijn Zandarijn ZandArena 62,000 Hamstadt CTFA

See also