Difference between revisions of "User:Senya/WorldCupStats"

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(Goalscorers)
(Cards)
Line 636: Line 636:
 
| {{team flag|Passas|name=Tom Arans}}
 
| {{team flag|Passas|name=Tom Arans}}
 
| {{yellow card}} in Group B vs {{team flag|North Antarctica|football}} (Matchday 1)
 
| {{yellow card}} in Group B vs {{team flag|North Antarctica|football}} (Matchday 1)
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| {{team flag|Senya|name=Harë Ëgermarč}}
 +
| {{yellow card}} in Group C vs {{team flag|Natopia|football}} (Matchday 1)
 
|  
 
|  
 
|-
 
|-

Revision as of 22:37, 14 July 2019

Kits

Nation Manufacturer Banners
Banner 1 Banner 2 Banner 3 Banner 4
Birgeshir Birgeshir Nike
Craitland Craitland Puma
Florian Republic Florian Republic Nike FORZA FLORIA RED ARMY VIVA RAMIREZ FOR OUR FALLEN
Freeland Freeland Nike
Hoenn Hoenn Adidas
Jingdao Jingdao Enterprise
Kingdom of Coria Kingdom of Coria Gopnikas ZELENI NALDAS KORIJA SENIJA GRENDBEJ ABEPHA
Krasnarus Krasnarus Krasnarusyn State Union of Textilers
Lamantia Lamantia AndWinSports HOPP LAMANTIEN
Mercury Mercury Umbro
Natopia Natopia Under Armour
New Vaduz New Vaduz AndWinSports
North Antarctica North Antarctica Macron
Nova England Nova England Enterprise
Passas Passas Enterprise
Senya Senya AndWinSports NALDAS 1312 SENYA CORIA SRCE APOLONIJE
Shireroth Shireroth Umbro
Talenore Talenore Puma
Tellia Tellia Lotto
Zandarijn Zandarijn AndWinSports

Squad composition

League Players in Squads Total
Birgeshir Florian Republic Hoenn Lamantia Talenore Kingdom of Coria North Antarctica Passas Shireroth Tellia Craitland Jingdao Natopia Nova England Senya Freeland Krasnarus Mercury New Vaduz Zandarijn
Birgeshir 22 2 1 25
Craitland 4 4 1 3 19 1 1 3 1 4 3 5 49
Senya 7 2 2 1 3 2 19 4 1 4 45
Florian Republic 18 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 29
Mercury 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 18 28
Tellia 1 2 15 1 3 1 23
Krasnarus 21 21
Kingdom of Coria 1 14 2 1 18
Talenore 17 1 18
Lamantia 15 1 1 17
Zandarijn 1 15 16
Hoenn 14 14
Jingdao 14 14
New Vaduz 14 14
Natopia 12 12
Freeland 7 7
North Antarctica 2 1 1 4
Merenolitovina 1 1
Shireroth 1 1
Free 8 1 2 1 12

Goalscorers

3 goals

2 goals

1 goal

Cards

Players receive a one match ban, served in their team's next match, for every two yellow cards and one red card they receive.

Player Offence(s) Suspension(s)
Kingdom of Coria Niko Jeglič Red card in Group B vs Shireroth Shireroth (Matchday 1) Group B vs Tellia Tellia (Matchday 3)
Hoenn Ochi Fujio Booked in Group A vs Lamantia Lamantia (Matchday 1)
Kingdom of Coria Danijel Despotović Booked in Group B vs Shireroth Shireroth (Matchday 1)
Kingdom of Coria Đorđe Nešić Booked in Group B vs Shireroth Shireroth (Matchday 1)
Lamantia Florian Kluge Booked in Group A vs Hoenn Hoenn (Matchday 1)
Passas Tom Arans Booked in Group B vs North Antarctica North Antarctica (Matchday 1)
Senya Harë Ëgermarč Booked in Group C vs Natopia Natopia (Matchday 1)
Shireroth Lloyd Venson Booked in Group B vs Kingdom of Coria Kingdom of Coria (Matchday 1)