Difference between revisions of "User:Senya/WorldCupStats"

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 589: Line 589:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| {{team flag|Hoenn|name=Ochi Fujio}}
 
| {{team flag|Hoenn|name=Ochi Fujio}}
| [[File:Yellow_card.png|10px|Booked]] in Group A vs {{team flag|Lamantia|football}} (Matchday 1)
+
| {{yellow card}} in Group A vs {{team flag|Lamantia|football}} (Matchday 1)
 
|  
 
|  
 
|-
 
|-
 
| {{team flag|Lamantia|name=Florian Kluge}}
 
| {{team flag|Lamantia|name=Florian Kluge}}
| [[File:Yellow_card.png|10px|Booked]] in Group A vs {{team flag|Hoenn|football}} (Matchday 1)
+
| {{yellow card}} in Group A vs {{team flag|Hoenn|football}} (Matchday 1)
 
|  
 
|  
 
|}
 
|}

Revision as of 23:25, 12 July 2019

Kits

Nation Manufacturer Banners
Banner 1 Banner 2 Banner 3 Banner 4
Birgeshir Birgeshir Nike
Craitland Craitland Puma
Florian Republic Florian Republic Nike FORZA FLORIA RED ARMY VIVA RAMIREZ FOR OUR FALLEN
Freeland Freeland Nike
Hoenn Hoenn Adidas
Jingdao Jingdao Enterprise
Kingdom of Coria Kingdom of Coria Gopnikas ZELENI NALDAS KORIJA SENIJA GRENDBEJ ABEPNA
Krasnarus Krasnarus Krasnarusyn State Union of Textilers
Lamantia Lamantia AndWinSports HOPP LAMANTIEN
Mercury Mercury Umbro
Natopia Natopia Under Armour
New Vaduz New Vaduz AndWinSports
North Antarctica North Antarctica Macron
Nova England Nova England Enterprise
Passas Passas Enterprise
Senya Senya AndWinSports NALDAS 1312 SENYA CORIA SRCE APOLONIJE
Shireroth Shireroth Umbro
Talenore Talenore Puma
Tellia Tellia Lotto
Zandarijn Zandarijn AndWinSports

Squad composition

League Players in Squads Total
Birgeshir Florian Republic Hoenn Lamantia Talenore Kingdom of Coria North Antarctica Passas Shireroth Tellia Craitland Jingdao Natopia Nova England Senya Freeland Krasnarus Mercury New Vaduz Zandarijn
Birgeshir 22 2 1 25
Craitland 4 4 1 3 19 1 1 3 1 4 3 5 49
Senya 7 2 2 1 3 2 19 4 1 4 45
Florian Republic 18 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 29
Mercury 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 18 28
Tellia 1 2 15 1 3 1 23
Krasnarus 21 21
Kingdom of Coria 1 14 2 1 18
Talenore 17 1 18
Lamantia 15 1 1 17
Zandarijn 1 15 16
Hoenn 14 14
Jingdao 14 14
New Vaduz 14 14
Natopia 12 12
Freeland 7 7
North Antarctica 2 1 1 4
Merenolitovina 1 1
Shireroth 1 1
Free 8 1 2 1 12

Goalscorers

1 goal

Cards

Players receive a one match ban, served in their team's next match, for every two yellow cards and one red card they receive.

Player Offence(s) Suspension(s)
Hoenn Ochi Fujio Booked in Group A vs Lamantia Lamantia (Matchday 1)
Lamantia Florian Kluge Booked in Group A vs Hoenn Hoenn (Matchday 1)