User:Senya/WorldCupStats

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Kits

Nation Manufacturer Banners
Banner 1 Banner 2 Banner 3 Banner 4
Birgeshir Birgeshir Nike
Craitland Craitland Puma
Florian Republic Florian Republic Nike FORZA FLORIA RED ARMY VIVA RAMIREZ FOR OUR FALLEN
Freeland Freeland Nike
Hoenn Hoenn Adidas
Jingdao Jingdao Enterprise
Kingdom of Coria Kingdom of Coria Gopnikas ZELENI NALDAS KORIJA SENIJA GRENDBEJ ABEPHA
Krasnarus Krasnarus Krasnarusyn State Union of Textilers
Lamantia Lamantia AndWinSports HOPP LAMANTIEN
Mercury Mercury Umbro
Natopia Natopia Under Armour
New Vaduz New Vaduz AndWinSports
North Antarctica North Antarctica Macron
Nova England Nova England Enterprise
Passas Passas Enterprise
Senya Senya AndWinSports NALDAS 1312 SENYA CORIA SRCE APOLONIJE
Shireroth Shireroth Umbro
Talenore Talenore Puma
Tellia Tellia Lotto
Zandarijn Zandarijn AndWinSports

Squad composition

League Players in Squads Total
Birgeshir Florian Republic Hoenn Lamantia Talenore Kingdom of Coria North Antarctica Passas Shireroth Tellia Craitland Jingdao Natopia Nova England Senya Freeland Krasnarus Mercury New Vaduz Zandarijn
Birgeshir 22 2 1 25
Craitland 4 4 1 3 19 1 1 3 1 4 3 5 49
Senya 7 2 2 1 3 2 19 4 1 4 45
Florian Republic 18 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 29
Mercury 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 18 28
Tellia 1 2 15 1 3 1 23
Krasnarus 21 21
Kingdom of Coria 1 14 2 1 18
Talenore 17 1 18
Lamantia 15 1 1 17
Zandarijn 1 15 16
Hoenn 14 14
Jingdao 14 14
New Vaduz 14 14
Natopia 12 12
Freeland 7 7
North Antarctica 2 1 1 4
Merenolitovina 1 1
Shireroth 1 1
Free 8 1 2 1 12

Goalscorers

7 goals

5 goals

4 goals

3 goals

2 goals

1 goal

Cards

Players receive a one match ban, served in their team's next match, for every two yellow cards and one red card they receive.

Player Offence(s) Suspension(s)
Florian Republic Dave Wheeler Booked in Group A vs Talenore Talenore (Matchday 2)
Booked in Play-off round vs Shireroth Shireroth
Quarter-final vs Senya Senya
Kingdom of Coria Niko Jeglič Red card in Group B vs Shireroth Shireroth (Matchday 1) Group B vs Tellia Tellia (Matchday 3)
Passas Tom Arans Booked in Group B vs North Antarctica North Antarctica (Matchday 1)
Booked in Group B vs Kingdom of Coria Kingdom of Coria (Matchday 4)
Group B vs Tellia Tellia (Matchday 5)
Talenore Yaghoub Farrokhzad Red card in Group A vs Hoenn Hoenn (Matchday 3) Group A vs Lamantia Lamantia (Matchday 5)
Craitland Alexis Proteņ Booked in Group C vs Natopia Natopia (Matchday 2)
Florian Republic Derek Campos Booked in Play-off round vs Shireroth Shireroth
Florian Republic Cristiano Ramirez Booked in Quarter-final vs Senya Senya
Freeland Andrzej Szpak Booked in Group D vs Krasnarus Krasnarus (Matchday 2)
Hoenn Ochi Fujio Booked in Group A vs Lamantia Lamantia (Matchday 1)
Jingdao Chen Baoxian Booked in Group C vs Senya Senya (Matchday 3)
Kingdom of Coria Danijel Despotović Booked in Group B vs Shireroth Shireroth (Matchday 1)
Kingdom of Coria Milan Matić Booked in Third-place play-off vs Birgeshir Birgeshir
Kingdom of Coria Đorđe Nešić Booked in Group B vs Shireroth Shireroth (Matchday 1)
Kingdom of Coria Nikola Tomić Booked in Group B vs Passas Passas (Matchday 4)
Kingdom of Coria Goran Vrhunc Booked in Semi-final vs Senya Senya
Lamantia Florian Kluge Booked in Group A vs Hoenn Hoenn (Matchday 1)
Natopia Jonjo Mawar Booked in Group C vs Nova England Nova England (Matchday 3)
New Vaduz Jürgen Meier Booked in Group D vs Krasnarus Krasnarus (Matchday 4)
Passas Mark Simmons Booked in Group B vs Kingdom of Coria Kingdom of Coria (Matchday 4)
Senya Harë Ëgermarč Booked in Group C vs Natopia Natopia (Matchday 1)
Senya Jær Van Kotrisbond Booked in Group C vs Nova England Nova England (Matchday 5)
Shireroth Talsin Llwrran Booked in Play-off round vs Florian Republic Florian Republic
Shireroth Lloyd Venson Booked in Group B vs Kingdom of Coria Kingdom of Coria (Matchday 1)
Talenore Joonas Qerunor Booked in Group A vs Florian Republic Florian Republic (Matchday 2)
Tellia Isaac Mahler Booked in Group B vs Passas Passas (Matchday 5)
Tellia Sezer Özker Booked in Group B vs Kingdom of Coria Kingdom of Coria (Matchday 3)
Zandarijn Pavel Zenden Booked in Group D vs New Vaduz New Vaduz (Matchday 2)

host bids

Country Bids Years
Alexandria Alexandria 2 2008, 2009
Craitland Craitland 2010, 2015
Senya Senya 2015, 2017
Tellia Tellia 2007, 2011
Toketi Toketi 2007, 2012
Zandarijn Zandarijn 2008, 2013
Amokolia Amokolia 1 2008
Antica Antica 2012
Birgeshir Birgeshir 2019
Hamland Hamland 2010
Hammish Monovia Hammish Monovia 2013
Hoenn Hoenn 2019
Indokistan Indokistan 2014
Interland Interland 2013
Kataria Kataria 2007
Mercury Mercury 2014
Novatainia Novatainia 2007
Palesmenia Palesmenia 2019
Passas Passas 2007
Shireroth Shireroth 2011
Taesong Taesong 2006
Victoria Victoria 2012
Vyktory Vyktory 2019