User:James E Wilary: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→Salem) |
||
(44 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Meckelnburgh == | |||
=== Meckelnburgh === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Mainland Meckelnburgh (pre-7.0.2) | |||
! colspan="2" |Historical affiliations | |||
!Map vers. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|United States of Ummah | |||
|4.5.5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''[[The Green]]'' | |||
|4.5.7 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Imperium of Menelmacar]] | |||
|4.7.2–6.6.1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Slobovia|Slobovian Empire]] | |||
|6.6.2–6.7.3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Panzerland|Empire of Panzerland]] | |||
|6.7.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Slobovian Empire | |||
|6.7.5–6.7.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|6.7.7–6.7.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Empire of the Alexandrians]] | |||
|6.7.9–6.8.1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|6.8.2–6.8.3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kingdom of Slobovia | |||
|6.8.4–6.8.7 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|7.0.0–7.0.2 | |||
|} | |||
{ | ==== Divided mainland ==== | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
{ | |+North/Northeast Meckelnburgh (post-7.0.3) | ||
! colspan="2" |Historical affiliations | |||
!Map vers. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Imperial Republic of Shireroth]] | |||
|7.0.3–7.0.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''[[The Green]]'' | |||
|8.0.0–9.0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Beaugium|Grand Principality of Beaugium]] | |||
|9.1.0–9.5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|10.0.0–10.4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Lovely|Kingdom of Lovely]] | |||
|10.5.0a | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|10.5.0b–11.2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Novatainia|Kingdom of Novatainia]] | |||
|11.3.0–12.3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Gralus|Confederation of Gralus]] | |||
|12.4.0–13.5.5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kingdom of Novatainia | |||
|13.6.0–13.8.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Toketi|Kingdom of Toketi]] | |||
|13.8.7–15.7.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|15.7.5–16.1.1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Blepia|Humanship of Blepia]] | |||
|16.1.2–16.2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|16.2.1–16.8.3b | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+South & West Meckelnburgh (post-7.0.3) | |||
! colspan="2" |Historical affiliations | |||
!Map vers. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Lovely|Kingdom of Lovely]] | |||
|7.0.3–11.2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Kingdom of Amokolia]] | |||
|11.3.0–13.1.1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''[[The Green]]'' | |||
|13.2.0–13.3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Gralus|Confederation of Gralus]] | |||
|13.4.0–13.5.5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Novatainia|Kingdom of Novatainia]] | |||
|13.6.0–13.8.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gralan Empire | |||
|13.8.7–15.4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|15.4.1–16.8.3b | |||
|} | |||
=== Treynor === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Treynor Archipelago | |||
! colspan="2" |Historical affiliations | |||
!Map vers. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|United States of Ummah | |||
|4.5.5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''[[The Green]]'' | |||
|4.5.7–4.7.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Imperium of Menelmacar]] | |||
|4.8.0–5.2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|5.4.1–5.5.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Ayllu|Kingdom of Ayllu]] | |||
|6.1.0–6.3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Slobovia|Slobovian Empire]] | |||
|6.4.0–6.7.3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Panzerland|Empire of Panzerland]] | |||
|6.7.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Slobovian Empire | |||
|6.7.5–6.7.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|6.7.7–6.7.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Empire of the Alexandrians]] | |||
|6.7.9–6.8.1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|6.8.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Independent Colony of Treynor | |||
|6.8.3–6.8.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Republic of Aerlig]] | |||
|6.8.5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Grand Commonwealth]] | |||
|6.8.6–7.0.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|8.0.0–9.0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Beaugium|Grand Principality of Beaugium]] | |||
|9.1.0–9.5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|10.0.0–11.2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Kingdom of Amokolia]] | |||
|11.3.0–13.1.1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|13.2.0–13.3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Gralus|Confederation of Gralus]] | |||
|13.4.0–13.5.5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Novatainia|Kingdom of Novatainia]] | |||
|13.6.0–13.8.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gralan Empire | |||
|13.8.7–15.4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|15.4.1–15.6.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Imperial Republic of Shireroth]] | |||
|15.6.3–16.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|16.2.3–16.8.3b | |||
|} | |||
== Iselande == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Iselande | |||
! colspan="2" |Historical affiliations | |||
!Map vers. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Lyrica]] | |||
|2.?? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Purple Bunny Federation]] | |||
|3.5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Royal Isle of Aquaria | |||
|4.5.5–5.2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Cranda|Crandish Republic]] | |||
|6.1.0–6.6.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arminy|United Kingdom of Arminy]] | |||
|6.6.9–6.8.1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Imperial Republic of Shireroth]] | |||
|6.8.2–6.8.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Royal Crandish Republic | |||
|6.8.7–7.0.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Stormark|Viking Empire of Stormark]] | |||
|7.0.3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Alexandria|Empire of Alexandria]] | |||
|7.0.4–7.0.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''[[The Green]]'' | |||
|8.0.0–9.0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Tokidoki|Kingdom of Tokidoki]] | |||
|9.1.0–12.3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Gralus|Confederation of Gralus]] | |||
|12.4.0–13.5.5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Toketi|Kingdom of Toketi]] | |||
|13.6.0–13.8.5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Royal Crandish Republic | |||
|13.8.5b | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kingdom of Toketi | |||
|13.8.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gralan Empire | |||
|13.8.7–15.4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kingdom of Toketi | |||
|15.4.1–15.6.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Empire of the Alexandrians | |||
|15.6.3–15.9.9 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|16.0.0–16.6.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Jääland]] | |||
|16.6.9–17.6.0 | |||
|} | |||
==Salem== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Salem | |||
! colspan="2" |Historical affiliations | |||
!Map vers. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Royal Isle of Aquaria | |||
|4.5.5–5.2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Cranda|Crandish Republic]] | |||
|6.1.0–6.6.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arminy|United Kingdom of Arminy]] | |||
|6.6.9–6.8.1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Imperial Republic of Shireroth]] | |||
|6.8.2–6.8.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Royal Crandish Republic | |||
|6.8.7–7.0.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Stormark|Viking Empire of Stormark]] | |||
|7.0.3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Imperial Republic of Shireroth]] | |||
|7.0.4–7.0.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''[[The Green]]'' | |||
|8.0.0–11.2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Novatainia|Kingdom of Novatainia]] | |||
|11.3.0–12.3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Gralus|Confederation of Gralus]] | |||
|12.4.0–13.5.5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kingdom of Novatainia | |||
|13.6.0–13.8.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gralan Empire | |||
|13.8.7–15.4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|15.4.1 – 16.1.1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Blepia|Humanship of Blepia]] | |||
|16.1.2 – 16.2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|16.2.1 – 16.8.5 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:59, 19 June 2022
Meckelnburgh
Meckelnburgh
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
United States of Ummah | 4.5.5 | |
The Green | 4.5.7 | |
Imperium of Menelmacar | 4.7.2–6.6.1 | |
Slobovian Empire | 6.6.2–6.7.3 | |
Empire of Panzerland | 6.7.4 | |
Slobovian Empire | 6.7.5–6.7.6 | |
The Green | 6.7.7–6.7.8 | |
Empire of the Alexandrians | 6.7.9–6.8.1 | |
The Green | 6.8.2–6.8.3 | |
Kingdom of Slobovia | 6.8.4–6.8.7 | |
The Green | 7.0.0–7.0.2 |
Divided mainland
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 7.0.3–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–9.0.0 | |
Grand Principality of Beaugium | 9.1.0–9.5.0 | |
The Green | 10.0.0–10.4.0 | |
Kingdom of Lovely | 10.5.0a | |
The Green | 10.5.0b–11.2.0 | |
Kingdom of Novatainia | 11.3.0–12.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 12.4.0–13.5.5 | |
Kingdom of Novatainia | 13.6.0–13.8.6 | |
Kingdom of Toketi | 13.8.7–15.7.4 | |
The Green | 15.7.5–16.1.1 | |
Humanship of Blepia | 16.1.2–16.2.0 | |
The Green | 16.2.1–16.8.3b |
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Kingdom of Lovely | 7.0.3–11.2.0 | |
Kingdom of Amokolia | 11.3.0–13.1.1 | |
The Green | 13.2.0–13.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 13.4.0–13.5.5 | |
Kingdom of Novatainia | 13.6.0–13.8.6 | |
Gralan Empire | 13.8.7–15.4.0 | |
The Green | 15.4.1–16.8.3b |
Treynor
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
United States of Ummah | 4.5.5 | |
The Green | 4.5.7–4.7.2 | |
Imperium of Menelmacar | 4.8.0–5.2.0 | |
The Green | 5.4.1–5.5.4 | |
Kingdom of Ayllu | 6.1.0–6.3.0 | |
Slobovian Empire | 6.4.0–6.7.3 | |
Empire of Panzerland | 6.7.4 | |
Slobovian Empire | 6.7.5–6.7.6 | |
The Green | 6.7.7–6.7.8 | |
Empire of the Alexandrians | 6.7.9–6.8.1 | |
The Green | 6.8.2 | |
Independent Colony of Treynor | 6.8.3–6.8.4 | |
Republic of Aerlig | 6.8.5 | |
Grand Commonwealth | 6.8.6–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–9.0.0 | |
Grand Principality of Beaugium | 9.1.0–9.5.0 | |
The Green | 10.0.0–11.2.0 | |
Kingdom of Amokolia | 11.3.0–13.1.1 | |
The Green | 13.2.0–13.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 13.4.0–13.5.5 | |
Kingdom of Novatainia | 13.6.0–13.8.6 | |
Gralan Empire | 13.8.7–15.4.0 | |
The Green | 15.4.1–15.6.2 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 15.6.3–16.2.2 | |
The Green | 16.2.3–16.8.3b |
Iselande
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Lyrica | 2.?? | |
Purple Bunny Federation | 3.5.0 | |
Royal Isle of Aquaria | 4.5.5–5.2.0 | |
Crandish Republic | 6.1.0–6.6.8 | |
United Kingdom of Arminy | 6.6.9–6.8.1 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 6.8.2–6.8.6 | |
Royal Crandish Republic | 6.8.7–7.0.2 | |
Viking Empire of Stormark | 7.0.3 | |
Empire of Alexandria | 7.0.4–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–9.0.0 | |
Kingdom of Tokidoki | 9.1.0–12.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 12.4.0–13.5.5 | |
Kingdom of Toketi | 13.6.0–13.8.5 | |
Royal Crandish Republic | 13.8.5b | |
Kingdom of Toketi | 13.8.6 | |
Gralan Empire | 13.8.7–15.4.0 | |
Kingdom of Toketi | 15.4.1–15.6.2 | |
Empire of the Alexandrians | 15.6.3–15.9.9 | |
The Green | 16.0.0–16.6.8 | |
Jääland | 16.6.9–17.6.0 |
Salem
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Royal Isle of Aquaria | 4.5.5–5.2.0 | |
Crandish Republic | 6.1.0–6.6.8 | |
United Kingdom of Arminy | 6.6.9–6.8.1 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 6.8.2–6.8.6 | |
Royal Crandish Republic | 6.8.7–7.0.2 | |
Viking Empire of Stormark | 7.0.3 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 7.0.4–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–11.2.0 | |
Kingdom of Novatainia | 11.3.0–12.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 12.4.0–13.5.5 | |
Kingdom of Novatainia | 13.6.0–13.8.6 | |
Gralan Empire | 13.8.7–15.4.0 | |
The Green | 15.4.1 – 16.1.1 | |
Humanship of Blepia | 16.1.2 – 16.2.0 | |
The Green | 16.2.1 – 16.8.5 |