User:James E Wilary: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| | | | ||
|Kingdom of Amokolia | |Kingdom of Amokolia | ||
|11.3. | |11.3.0–13.1.1 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|13.2.0–13.3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Confederation of Gralus | |||
|13.4.0–13.5.5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kingdom of Novatainia | |||
|13.6.0–13.8.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Granlan Empire | |||
|13.8.7–15.4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|15.4.1–15.6.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Imperial Republic of Shireroth | |||
|15.6.3–16.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|16.2.3–17.6.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kingdom of Meckelnburgh | |||
|17.6.1– | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:37, 19 June 2022
Meckelnburgh
Meckelnburgh
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
United States of Ummah | 4.5.5 | |
The Green | 4.5.7 | |
Imperium of Menelmacar | 4.7.2–6.6.1 | |
Slobovian Empire | 6.6.2–6.7.3 | |
Empire of Panzerland | 6.7.4 | |
Slobovian Empire | 6.7.5–6.7.6 | |
The Green | 6.7.7–6.7.8 | |
Empire of the Alexandrians | 6.7.9–6.8.1 | |
The Green | 6.8.2–6.8.3 | |
Kingdom of Slobovia | 6.8.4–6.8.7 | |
The Green | 7.0.0–7.0.2 |
Divided Meckelnburgh
Era 1
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 7.0.3–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–9.0.0 | |
Grand Principality of Beaugium | 9.1.0–9.5.0 | |
The Green | 10.0.0–10.4.0 | |
Kingdom of Lovely | 10.5.0a | |
The Green | 10.5.0b–11.2.0 |
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Kingdom of Lovely | 7.0.3–11.2.0 |
Era 2
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
United States of Ummah | 4.5.5 |
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
United States of Ummah | 4.5.5 |
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
United States of Ummah | 4.5.5 |
Archipelago
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
United States of Ummah | 4.5.5 | |
The Green | 4.5.7–4.7.2 | |
Imperium of Menelmacar | 4.8.0–5.2.0 | |
The Green | 5.4.1–5.5.4 | |
Kingdom of Ayllu | 6.1.0–6.3.0 | |
Slobovian Empire | 6.4.0–6.7.3 | |
Empire of Panzerland | 6.7.4 | |
Slobovian Empire | 6.7.5–6.7.6 | |
The Green | 6.7.7–6.7.8 | |
Empire of the Alexandrians | 6.7.9–6.8.1 | |
The Green | 6.8.2 | |
Independent Colony of Treynor | 6.8.3–6.8.4 | |
Republic of Aerlig | 6.8.5 | |
Grand Commonwealth | 6.8.6–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–9.0.0 | |
Grand Principality of Beaugium | 9.1.0–9.5.0 | |
The Green | 10.0.0–11.2.0 | |
Kingdom of Amokolia | 11.3.0–13.1.1 | |
The Green | 13.2.0–13.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 13.4.0–13.5.5 | |
Kingdom of Novatainia | 13.6.0–13.8.6 | |
Granlan Empire | 13.8.7–15.4.0 | |
The Green | 15.4.1–15.6.2 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 15.6.3–16.2.2 | |
The Green | 16.2.3–17.6.0 | |
Kingdom of Meckelnburgh | 17.6.1– |
Iselande
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Lyrica | 2.?? | |
Purple Bunny Federation | 3.5.0 | |
Royal Isle of Aquaria | 4.5.5–5.2.0 | |
Crandish Republic | 6.1.0–6.6.8 | |
United Kingdom of Arminy | 6.6.9–6.8.1 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 6.8.2–6.8.6 | |
Royal Crandish Republic | 6.8.7–7.0.2 | |
Viking Empire of Stormark | 7.0.3 | |
Empire of Alexandria | 7.0.4–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–9.0.0 | |
Kingdom of Tokidoki | 9.1.0–12.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 12.4.0–13.5.5 | |
Kingdom of Toketi | 13.6.0–13.8.5 | |
Royal Crandish Republic | 13.8.5b | |
Kingdom of Toketi | 13.8.6 | |
Granlan Empire | 13.8.7–15.4.0 | |
Kingdom of Toketi | 15.4.1–15.6.2 | |
Empire of the Alexandrians | 15.6.3–15.9.9 | |
The Green | 16.0.0–16.6.8 | |
Jaaland | 16.6.9–17.6.0 | |
Kingdom of Meckelnburgh | 17.6.1– |
Salem
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Royal Isle of Aquaria | 4.5.5–5.2.0 | |
Crandish Republic | 6.1.0–6.6.8 | |
United Kingdom of Arminy | 6.6.9–6.8.1 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 6.8.2–6.8.6 | |
Royal Crandish Republic | 6.8.7–7.0.2 | |
Viking Empire of Stormark | 7.0.3 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 7.0.4–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–11.2.0 | |
Kingdom of Novatainia | 11.3.0–12.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 12.4.0– |