User:James E Wilary: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Meckelnburgh == | == Meckelnburgh == | ||
=== Meckelnburgh === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Mainland Meckelnburgh | |||
! colspan="2" |Historical affiliations | |||
!Map vers. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|United States of Ummah | |||
|4.5.5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|4.5.7–4.7.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Imperium of Menelmacar | |||
|4.8.0–5.2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|5.4.1–5.5.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kingdom of Ayllu | |||
|6.1.0–6.3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Slobovian Empire | |||
|6.4.0–6.7.3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Empire of Panzerland | |||
|6.7.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Slobovian Empire | |||
|6.7.5–6.7.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|6.7.7–6.7.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Empire of the Alexandrians | |||
|6.7.9–6.8.1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|6.8.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Independent Colony of Treynor | |||
|6.8.3–6.8.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Republic of Aerlig | |||
|6.8.5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Grand Commonwealth | |||
|6.8.6–7.0.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|8.0.0–9.0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Grand Principality of Beaugium | |||
|9.1.0–9.5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|10.0.0–11.2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kingdom of Amokolia | |||
|11.3.0– | |||
|} | |||
=== Archipelago === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 78: | Line 161: | ||
|11.3.0– | |11.3.0– | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Iselande == | == Iselande == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |
Revision as of 02:18, 14 June 2022
Meckelnburgh
Meckelnburgh
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
United States of Ummah | 4.5.5 | |
The Green | 4.5.7–4.7.2 | |
Imperium of Menelmacar | 4.8.0–5.2.0 | |
The Green | 5.4.1–5.5.4 | |
Kingdom of Ayllu | 6.1.0–6.3.0 | |
Slobovian Empire | 6.4.0–6.7.3 | |
Empire of Panzerland | 6.7.4 | |
Slobovian Empire | 6.7.5–6.7.6 | |
The Green | 6.7.7–6.7.8 | |
Empire of the Alexandrians | 6.7.9–6.8.1 | |
The Green | 6.8.2 | |
Independent Colony of Treynor | 6.8.3–6.8.4 | |
Republic of Aerlig | 6.8.5 | |
Grand Commonwealth | 6.8.6–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–9.0.0 | |
Grand Principality of Beaugium | 9.1.0–9.5.0 | |
The Green | 10.0.0–11.2.0 | |
Kingdom of Amokolia | 11.3.0– |
Archipelago
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
United States of Ummah | 4.5.5 | |
The Green | 4.5.7–4.7.2 | |
Imperium of Menelmacar | 4.8.0–5.2.0 | |
The Green | 5.4.1–5.5.4 | |
Kingdom of Ayllu | 6.1.0–6.3.0 | |
Slobovian Empire | 6.4.0–6.7.3 | |
Empire of Panzerland | 6.7.4 | |
Slobovian Empire | 6.7.5–6.7.6 | |
The Green | 6.7.7–6.7.8 | |
Empire of the Alexandrians | 6.7.9–6.8.1 | |
The Green | 6.8.2 | |
Independent Colony of Treynor | 6.8.3–6.8.4 | |
Republic of Aerlig | 6.8.5 | |
Grand Commonwealth | 6.8.6–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–9.0.0 | |
Grand Principality of Beaugium | 9.1.0–9.5.0 | |
The Green | 10.0.0–11.2.0 | |
Kingdom of Amokolia | 11.3.0– |
Iselande
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Lyrica | 2.?? | |
Purple Bunny Federation | 3.5.0 | |
Royal Isle of Aquaria | 4.5.5–5.2.0 | |
Crandish Republic | 6.1.0–6.6.8 | |
United Kingdom of Arminy | 6.6.9–6.8.1 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 6.8.2–6.8.6 | |
Royal Crandish Republic | 6.8.7–7.0.2 | |
Viking Empire of Stormark | 7.0.3 | |
Empire of Alexandria | 7.0.4–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–9.0.0 | |
Kingdom of Tokidoki | 9.1.0–12.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 12.4.0– |
Salem
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Royal Isle of Aquaria | 4.5.5–5.2.0 | |
Crandish Republic | 6.1.0–6.6.8 | |
United Kingdom of Arminy | 6.6.9–6.8.1 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 6.8.2–6.8.6 | |
Royal Crandish Republic | 6.8.7–7.0.2 | |
Viking Empire of Stormark | 7.0.3 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 7.0.4–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–11.2.0 | |
Kingdom of Novatainia | 11.3.0–12.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 12.4.0– |