User:James E Wilary: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Meckelnburgh == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Treynor Archipelago | |||
! colspan="2" |Historical affiliations | |||
!Map vers. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Royal Isle of Aquaria | |||
|4.5.5–5.2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Crandish Republic | |||
|6.1.0–6.6.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|United Kingdom of Arminy | |||
|6.6.9–6.8.1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Imperial Republic of Shireroth | |||
|6.8.2–6.8.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Royal Crandish Republic | |||
|6.8.7–7.0.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Viking Empire of Stormark | |||
|7.0.3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Empire of Alexandria | |||
|7.0.4–7.0.6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''The Green'' | |||
|8.0.0–9.0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kingdom of Tokidoki | |||
|9.1.0–12.3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Confederation of Gralus | |||
|12.4.0– | |||
|} | |||
== Iselande == | == Iselande == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |
Revision as of 01:18, 14 June 2022
Meckelnburgh
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Royal Isle of Aquaria | 4.5.5–5.2.0 | |
Crandish Republic | 6.1.0–6.6.8 | |
United Kingdom of Arminy | 6.6.9–6.8.1 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 6.8.2–6.8.6 | |
Royal Crandish Republic | 6.8.7–7.0.2 | |
Viking Empire of Stormark | 7.0.3 | |
Empire of Alexandria | 7.0.4–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–9.0.0 | |
Kingdom of Tokidoki | 9.1.0–12.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 12.4.0– |
Iselande
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Royal Isle of Aquaria | 4.5.5–5.2.0 | |
Crandish Republic | 6.1.0–6.6.8 | |
United Kingdom of Arminy | 6.6.9–6.8.1 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 6.8.2–6.8.6 | |
Royal Crandish Republic | 6.8.7–7.0.2 | |
Viking Empire of Stormark | 7.0.3 | |
Empire of Alexandria | 7.0.4–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–9.0.0 | |
Kingdom of Tokidoki | 9.1.0–12.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 12.4.0– |
Salem
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Royal Isle of Aquaria | 4.5.5–5.2.0 | |
Crandish Republic | 6.1.0–6.6.8 | |
United Kingdom of Arminy | 6.6.9–6.8.1 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 6.8.2–6.8.6 | |
Royal Crandish Republic | 6.8.7–7.0.2 | |
Viking Empire of Stormark | 7.0.3 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 7.0.4–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–11.2.0 | |
Kingdom of Novatainia | 11.3.0–12.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 12.4.0– |