User:James E Wilary: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→Salem) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| | | | ||
|Crandish Republic | |Crandish Republic | ||
|6.1.0–6.8 | |6.1.0–6.6.8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|United Kingdom of Arminy | |United Kingdom of Arminy | ||
|6.6.9–6.8.1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Imperial Republic of Shireroth | |||
|6.8.2–6.8.6 | |6.8.2–6.8.6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 69: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Imperial Republic of Shireroth | ||
|7.0.4–7.0.6 | |7.0.4–7.0.6 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:59, 14 June 2022
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Royal Isle of Aquaria | 4.5.5–5.2.0 | |
Crandish Republic | 6.1.0–6.6.8 | |
United Kingdom of Arminy | 6.6.9–6.8.1 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 6.8.2–6.8.6 | |
Royal Crandish Republic | 6.8.7–7.0.2 | |
Viking Empire of Stormark | 7.0.3 | |
Empire of Alexandria | 7.0.4–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–9.0.0 | |
Kingdom of Tokidoki | 9.1.0–12.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 12.4.0– |
Salem
Historical affiliations | Map vers. | |
---|---|---|
Royal Isle of Aquaria | 4.5.5–5.2.0 | |
Crandish Republic | 6.1.0–6.8.1 | |
United Kingdom of Arminy | 6.8.2–6.8.6 | |
Royal Crandish Republic | 6.8.7–7.0.2 | |
Viking Empire of Stormark | 7.0.3 | |
Imperial Republic of Shireroth | 7.0.4–7.0.6 | |
The Green | 8.0.0–9.0.0 | |
Kingdom of Tokidoki | 9.1.0–12.3.0 | |
Confederation of Gralus | 12.4.0– |