User:James E Wilary: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{collapse top|B}} | ||
==MOS–12 codes== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
{{ | ! MOS Code | ||
{{ | ! Airport Name | ||
{{ | ! Local area served | ||
{{ | ! Nation | ||
{{ | ! Status | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | |BAAM | ||
|Vliegveld Amorica | |||
|Amorica | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BABB | |||
|Vliegveld Brittenburgh | |||
|Brittenburgh | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BABE | |||
|Vliegveld Benacium | |||
|[[Benacium]] | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BABL | |||
|Vliegveld Berkelum | |||
|Berkelum | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BABO | |||
|Vliegveld Bordeaux | |||
|Bordeaux | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BACB | |||
|Vliegveld Charlotteburg | |||
|Charlotteburg | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BADB | |||
|Davignon-Batakirche International Airport | |||
|[[Davignon]] | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAEB | |||
|Vliegveld Essenbach | |||
|Essenbach | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAES | |||
|Vliegveld Esterion | |||
|[[Esterion]] | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAGB | |||
|Vliegveld Glastonburg | |||
|Glastonburg | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAGR | |||
|Vliegveld Gravenstadt | |||
|Gravenstadt | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAFL | |||
|Frankfort Luchthaven | |||
|[[Frankfort]] | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAIS | |||
|Vliegveld Swanenheim | |||
|Ingelburg | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAJH | |||
|[[Jodocus van Haltna Airfield]] | |||
|Caesterburgh | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAKB | |||
|Vliegveld Koningsbergen | |||
|Koningsbergen | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAKR | |||
|Vliegveld Krieksburgh | |||
|Krieksburgh | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAKO | |||
|Vliegveld Kolmar | |||
|[['s Koningenwaarde]] | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAKR | |||
|Kingsrise International Airport | |||
|[[Kingsrise]] | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BALS | |||
|[[Luchthaven Schapenheul]] | |||
|[['s Koningenwaarde]] | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BALU | |||
|Vliegveld Lugdunum | |||
|Lugdunum | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BALT | |||
|Vliegveld Lutern | |||
|Lutern | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAMB | |||
|Vliegveld Magusanusborg | |||
|Magusanusborg | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAMD | |||
|Vliegveld Minâ Dûrtarui | |||
|Minâ Dûrtarui | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BANA | |||
|Vliegveld Nackholm | |||
|[[Nackholm]] | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAPI | |||
|Vliegveld Pierrefeu | |||
|Pierrefeu | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BARD | |||
|Vliegveld La Roche-Derrien | |||
|La Roche-Derrien | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BARO | |||
|Vliegveld Rookbaai | |||
|Rookbaai | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BARU | |||
|Vliegveld Ruygestadt | |||
|Ruygestadt | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BATB | |||
|Vliegveld Tecklenburg | |||
|Tecklenburg | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAVC | |||
|Vliegveld Victoria | |||
|Staverden | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAVS | |||
|Vliegveld Vidarstadt | |||
|[[Vidarstadt]] | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAWI | |||
|Vliegveld Westminster | |||
|[[Westminster]] | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BAZP | |||
|Vliegveld Zeeburg-Puthersbergh | |||
|Puthersbergh and Zeeburg | |||
|{{Team flag|Batavia}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{collapse bottom}} |
Revision as of 23:05, 18 August 2021
B
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOS–12 codes
|