User:Jack/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="background:#0303A3; width:4%" | Drakeford | | style="background:#0303A3; width:4%" | Drakeford | ||
| style="background:#FFFF33; width:2%" | ab Ioan | | style="background:#FFFF33; width:2%" | ab Ioan | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:#FFFF33" | '''Democratic''' | |||
| style="color:#0303A3" | <!-- Don't show '''Libertarian''' here. It messes up the width and impresses upon the reader that they have more seats in the House than what they actually have. --> | |||
| style="color:#168E26" | '''Republican''' | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:40, 8 October 2020
Nelson | none | Sherrinford | Lewis I | Lewis II | Lewis III | Lewis IV | Lewis V | Griffin | Drakeford | ab Ioan |
Democratic | Republican |
|}
232 | 1 | 198 |
Democratic | Republican |