User:Craitman: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| Pez Saint-Germain | | Pez Saint-Germain | ||
| 2,038 | | 2,038 | ||
|- | |||
|2019–20 | |||
| Pez Saint-Germain | |||
| 2,135 | |||
| Benland All Stars | |||
| 2,115 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:14, 27 July 2020
Craitman H. Pellegrino is the founder and current King of Cräiteland. He holds other micronational titles, and has won awards, but all that can be found on his actual article...
Ólbescból squad testing
Nickname(s) | The Examplers |
---|---|
Province | Examplia |
Head coach | Exempli Gratiasen |
Captain | Id Estsen |
Home stadium | Example Field |
Kit | |
Note: Flags indicate national team, with secondary flags indicating provincial representation for Craitish-born players.
|
Sandboxin'
Colon | Interlandian roughing diacritic |
---|---|
◌: | ◌꞉ |
Team flag test
Micras Games participation
Flag concept
|
|
|
Morrissexual Cup
Season | Winners | Score | Runners-up | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
2011–12 | Benland All Stars | 1,965 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,524 |
2012–13 | Benland All Stars | 2,018 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,907 |
2013–14 | Benland All Stars | 2,197 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,770 |
2014–15 | Benland All Stars | 1,896 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,738 |
2015–16 | Pez Saint-Germain | 2,048 | Benland All Stars | 1,977 |
2016–17 | Pez Saint-Germain | 1,938 | Benland All Stars | 1,662 |
2017–18 | Pez Saint-Germain | 2,059 | Benland All Stars | 1,982 |
2018–19 | Benland All Stars | 2,081 | Pez Saint-Germain | 2,038 |
2019–20 | Pez Saint-Germain | 2,135 | Benland All Stars | 2,115 |