Talk:Political parties of Alduria-Wechua: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[File:Federal Humanist Party Logo.png|100px]] | | [[File:Federal Humanist Party Logo.png|100px]] | ||
| {{color box|#000000}} [[wikipedia:Black|Black]]<br> {{color box|#fcdd09}} [[wikipedia:Gold|Gold]] <Br> {{color box|#800080}} [[wikipedia:Purple|Purple]] | | {{color box|#000000}} [[wikipedia:Black|Black]]<br> {{color box|#fcdd09}} [[wikipedia:Gold|Gold]] <Br> {{color box|#800080}} [[wikipedia:Purple|Purple]] | ||
| {{ParlSeats| | | {{ParlSeats|297|619|hex=gold}} | ||
| Centre-right | | Centre-right | ||
| {{Unbulleted list|Federalism|Humanism|Corporatism|Constitutionalism|Pro-Raspur Pact}} | | {{Unbulleted list|Federalism|Humanism|Corporatism|Constitutionalism|Pro-Raspur Pact}} | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[File:SolidarityPartyNAXLogo.png|100px]] | | [[File:SolidarityPartyNAXLogo.png|100px]] | ||
| {{color box|#ff0000}} [[wikipedia:Red|Red]]<br> {{color box|#ffffff}} [[wikipedia:White|White]] | | {{color box|#ff0000}} [[wikipedia:Red|Red]]<br> {{color box|#ffffff}} [[wikipedia:White|White]] | ||
| {{ParlSeats| | | {{ParlSeats|227|619|hex=red}} | ||
| Centre-left to left | | Centre-left to left | ||
| {{Unbulleted list|Federalism|Social democracy|Democratic socialism}} | | {{Unbulleted list|Federalism|Social democracy|Democratic socialism}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Progressive Party]] | |||
| [[File:ProgressivePartyNAX.png|100px]] | |||
| {{color box|#009cdf}} [[wikipedia:Sky Blue|Sky Blue]] <br> {{color box|#c3007a}} [[wikipedia:Pink|Pink]] | |||
| {{ParlSeats|61|619|hex=#009cdf}} | |||
| Centre to centre-left | |||
| {{Unbulleted list|Liberalism|Social liberalism}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Digger's Society]] | | [[Digger's Society]] | ||
| | | [[File:DiggersSocietyLogo.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{color box|#ff0000}} [[wikipedia:Red|Red]]<br> {{color box|#000000}} [[wikipedia:Black|Black]] | ||
| | | {{ParlSeats|15|619|hex=red}} | ||
| | | Far left | ||
| | | {{Unbulleted list|Anarcho-syndicalism|Syndicalism}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Freedom Party]] | | [[Freedom Party]] | ||
| | | [[File:FreedomPartyLogo.png|100px]] | ||
| {{color box|#022859}} [[wikipedia:Blue|Blue]] | |||
| {{ParlSeats|3|619|hex=#022859}} | |||
| | | Far right | ||
| | | {{Unbulleted list|Fascism|Right-wing populism|Ultranationalism|Social conservatism|Anti-[[Raspur Pact]]}} | ||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Unaligned / Independents | | Unaligned / Independents | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{ParlSeats|16|619|hex=#808080}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:20, 6 June 2021
Federal Coalition | Logo | Color | Seats | Political Wing | Ideology |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Federal Humanist Party | Black Gold Purple |
297 / 619 |
Centre-right |
| |
Solidarity Party | Red White |
227 / 619 |
Centre-left to left |
| |
Progressive Party | Sky Blue Pink |
61 / 619 |
Centre to centre-left |
| |
Digger's Society | Red Black |
15 / 619 |
Far left |
| |
Freedom Party | Blue |
3 / 619 |
Far right |
| |
Unaligned / Independents |
16 / 619 |