Senya national football team statistics

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Senya national football team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures. In addition, the records of every player to represent Senya, listing appearances, goals and cards, can be found in this article.

National team results

Matches are listed chronologically by default.

No. Date Match type Venue Opposition For Against
GoalsPenalties
1 2012-06-28 Friendly Senya Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga North Antarctica North Antarctica 0 3
2 2012-07-01 Friendly Senya Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga Safiria Safiria 1 2
2012-07-04 Zeeburg Tournaments Zeeburg Zeeburg City Stadion, Zeeburg Mercury B Mercury B 2 2
3 2012-07-07 Zeeburg Tournaments Zeeburg Zeeburg City Stadion, Zeeburg Nova English Korea Nova English Korea 1 3
4 2012-07-10 Zeeburg Tournaments Zeeburg Zeeburg City Stadion, Zeeburg Incontinentia Incontinentia 1 2
5 2012-07-13 Zeeburg Tournaments Zeeburg Zeeburg City Stadion, Zeeburg Flanders Flanders 2 2
6 2012-07-16 Zeeburg Tournaments Zeeburg Zeeburg City Stadion, Zeeburg Zeeburg Zeeburg 3 4
7 2012-07-19 Zeeburg Tournaments Zeeburg Zeeburg City Stadion, Zeeburg South Batavia South Batavia 1 1
8 2012-07-22 Zeeburg Tournaments Zeeburg Zeeburg City Stadion, Zeeburg North Antarctica North Antarctica 1 2
9 2012-07-25 Friendly Senya Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga Walker Democracy Walker Democracy 3 0
10 2012-08-01 Friendly Lucerne Westport Road, Lusa'aii Lucerne Lucerne 4 0
11 2012-08-15 Friendly Zandarijn ZandArena, Hamstadt Zandarijn Zandarijn 1 3
12 2012-08-29 Friendly Senya Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga Sirocco Sirocco 2 3
13 2012-09-01 SSIT group Senya Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga Saint Peters Republic Saint Peters Republic 3 1
14 2012-09-04 SSIT group Senya Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga Zeeburg Zeeburg 0 1
15 2012-09-07 SSIT group Senya Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga Gerenia Gerenia 1 1
16 2012-09-10 SSIT group Senya Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga River warriors River Warriors 6 0
17 2012-09-13 SSIT group Senya Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga Storej Storej 2 0
18 2012-10-31 Friendly Senya Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga River Warriors River Warriors 5 0
19 2012-12-22 Friendly Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim Tiana Tiana 2 3
20 2013-01-05 Four Nations group Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim Gerenia Gerenia 1 1
21 2013-01-08 Four Nations group Jingdao Zijincheng Stadion, Zijincheng Jingdao Jingdao 1 0
22 2013-01-14 Four Nations group Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim Safiria Safiria 1 1
23 2013-01-17 Four Nations group Zeeburg Zeeburg City Stadium, Zeeburg Zeeburg Zeeburg 2 0
24 2013-01-20 Four Nations final Gerenia International Sports Centre, Port Isherwood Safiria Safiria 1 2
25 2013-01-30 World Cup qualification Freedomia Freedom Park, Genov Freedomia Freedomia 2 1
26 2013-02-13 World Cup qualification Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim North Antarctica North Antarctica 0 0
27 2013-02-16 Friendly Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim Los Bay Petros Los Bay Petros 2 0
28 2013-02-27 World Cup qualification River Warriors Stad Mahūti, Mahūti River Warriors River Warriors 1 0
29 2013-03-27 World Cup qualification Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim Antica Antica 0 1
30 2013-04-10 World Cup qualification Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim Freedomia Freedomia 2 0
31 2013-04-16 Friendly Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim Calbion Calbion 3 1
32 2013-04-24 World Cup qualification North Antarctica Napian National Stadium, New Livingston North Antarctica North Antarctica 0 2
33 2013-05-08 World Cup qualification Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim River Warriors River Warriors 5 0
34 2013-05-30 Friendly Tyrenia Stadio National, Tyrenia Tyrenia Tyrenia 4 0
35 2013-06-05 World Cup qualification Antica Delphi Memorial Stadium, Nafticon Antica Antica 1 0
36 2013-06-07 SSIT group Senya Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga Aryasht Aryasht 5 0
37 2013-06-10 SSIT group Senya MG Arena, Magalatska Afrikaana Afrikaana 4 0
38 2013-06-12 SSIT group Senya Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga Palasia Palasia 6 0
39 2013-06-14 SSIT semi-final Senya Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga Tiana Tiana 2 0
40 2013-06-16 SSIT final Senya MG Arena, Magalatska Amokolia Amokolia 3 2
41 2013-06-22 Friendly Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim Craitland Craitland 1 3
42 2013-07-09 Copa Apollonia group Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim North Antarctica North Antarctica 2 1
43 2013-07-12 Copa Apollonia group Senya National Rugby Stadium, Svorgas Toketi Toketi 1 2
44 2013-07-15 Copa Apollonia group Senya JzzetsStad, DyasSenya ĴetsStad, Dyas Hurmu Hurmu 1 1
45 2013-07-18 Copa Apollonia semi-final Senya National Rugby Stadium, Svorgas Novatainia Novatainia 00 02
46 2013-07-21 Copa Apollonia third-place Senya KB Stadium, Kateki Blavisen Gerenia Gerenia 4 2
47 2013-08-31 Friendly Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim River Warriors River Warriors 10 0
48 2013-10-13 Friendly Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim Lostisland Lostisland 3 1
49 2013-11-10 Challenge Cup final Tiana Estadio del Pato, Vancona Tiana Tiana 0 1
50 2013-12-11 Friendly Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim Mercury Mercury 0 0
51 2013-12-15 Friendly Indokistan Dacoen Dynasty Stadium, Kratsin Indokistan Indokistan 3 1
52 2014-01-22 Friendly Zandarijn ZandArena, Hamstadt Zandarijn Zandarijn 1 1
53 2014-01-29 World Cup qualification Dura Hawshire Stadium, Hawshire City Dura Dura 1 0
54 2014-02-12 World Cup qualification Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim Lakkvia Lakkvia 2 1
55 2014-02-26 World Cup qualification Lucerne Westport Road, Lusa'aii Lucerne Lucerne 8 1
56 2014-03-12 World Cup qualification Tiana Estadio del Pato, Vancona Tiana Tiana 3 2
57 2014-03-27 World Cup qualification Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Beaulosagñe Beaulosagñe 7 0
58 2014-04-09 World Cup qualification Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Dura Dura 2 0
59 2014-04-23 World Cup qualification Lakkvia Hurmu Ground, Vesüha Lakkvia Lakkvia 0 1
60 2014-05-07 World Cup qualification Senya JzzetsStad, DyasSenya ĴetsStad, Dyas Lucerne Lucerne 10 0
61 2014-05-21 World Cup qualification Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Tiana Tiana 4 1
62 2014-05-30 Friendly Safiria Northwestern Park, Qalani Safiria Safiria 1 1
63 2014-06-04 World Cup qualification Beaulosagñe Holy Stadium of Templar, Krey'Aken Beaulosagñe Beaulosagñe 3 1
64 2014-06-14 Friendly Fort Kolgrad The Walks, King's Lynn Fort Kolgrad Fort Kolgrad 3 0
65 2014-06-30 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Birgeshir Birgeshir 1 1
66 2014-07-05 Copa Apollonia group Gerenia Mayfield Park, Klämen Gotzborg Gotzborg 0 0
67 2014-07-09 Copa Apollonia group Gerenia Elstree Road, Port Elerat North Antarctica North Antarctica 2 3
68 2014-07-13 Copa Apollonia group Gerenia Istalnetoles Olímpies, Mergeazes Lakkvia Lakkvia 2 0
69 2014-07-16 Copa Apollonia semi-final Gerenia Mayfield Park, Klämen Gerenia Gerenia 12 14
70 2014-07-19 Copa Apollonia third-place Gerenia Estadio Nacional de San Martín, San Martín Safiria Safiria 2 0
71 2014-07-27 Friendly Juclandia MicroArena, New Jucărești Juclandia Juclandia 2 0
72 2014-08-04 World Cup group Indokistan Air Centerino Hall, Gorerski Interland Interland 2 0
73 2014-08-08 World Cup group Indokistan Stadium of Malaka, Malaka Zandarijn Zandarijn 1 0
74 2014-08-12 World Cup group Indokistan Stadium of Sunda, Spariste Alexandria Alexandria 0 1
75 2014-08-16 World Cup quarter-final Indokistan Stadium of Malaka, Malaka Tellia Tellia 14 11
76 2014-08-19 World Cup semi-final Indokistan Stadion Utama Indokistan, Swazlek Mercury Mercury 0 1
77 2014-08-22 World Cup third-place Indokistan Stadium of Revolusi Nasional, Kratsin Craitland Craitland 1 3
78 2014-10-05 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Lakkvia Lakkvia 3 3
79 2014-10-29 Friendly Interland Abramovice FC Stadium, Abramovice Interland Interland 4 4
80 2014-11-12 Friendly Gerenia Estadio Nacional de San Martín, San Martín Gerenia Gerenia 1 1
81 2014-12-10 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Safiria Safiria 2 0
82 2014-12-13 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Ranentsi Ranentsi 5 0
83 2014-12-15 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Fort Kolgrad Fort Kolgrad 5 2
84 2015-01-21 Friendly Mercury Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena, Mercury Mercury Mercury 0 3
85 2015-01-28 World Cup qualification Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Stars Stars 5 0
86 2015-02-04 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Mercury Mercury 2 1
87 2015-02-11 World Cup qualification Stormark Haraldsborgs Idrætsvøllur, Haraldsborg Stormark Stormark 2 1
88 2015-02-18 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Vyktory Vyktory 3 1
89 2015-02-25 World Cup qualification Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Nessus Nessus 2 0
90 2015-03-11 World Cup qualification Novatainia King Lachlan Stadium, Glanurchy Novatainia Novatainia 2 1
91 2015-04-08 World Cup qualification Stars Star Soccer Stadium, Corasunt Stars Stars 5 0
92 2015-04-22 World Cup qualification Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Stormark Stormark 1 0
93 2015-05-06 World Cup qualification Nessus Tymaria City Stadium, Tymaria City Nessus Nessus 4 1
94 2015-05-20 World Cup qualification Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Novatainia Novatainia 0 0
95 2015-06-23 Friendly Fort Kolgrad Military Stadium, Nordkamp Fort Kolgrad Fort Kolgrad 3 0
96 2015-06-30 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Vyktory Vyktory 2 0
97 2015-07-07 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Nolland Nolland 7 0
98 2015-07-11 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas North Antarctica North Antarctica 3 1
99 2015-07-14 Friendly Craitland Osĵätoņ Park, Osĵätoņ Zandarijn Zandarijn 2 0
100 2015-07-21 World Cup group Craitland Johaņ Mortensen Cómunähl Grónd, Biulya Safiria Safiria 0 0
101 2015-07-25 World Cup group Craitland Marstadt, Eĵars North Antarctica North Antarctica 4 1
102 2015-08-02 World Cup group Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees Mercury Mercury 0 1
103 2015-08-07 World Cup group Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ Juclandia Juclandia 3 1
104 2015-08-07 World Cup play-off round Craitland Xäiville City Arenä, Xäiville Hamland Hamland 24 25
105 2015-09-26 Friendly Safiria Qalani City Stadium, Qalani Safiria Safiria 3 4
106 2015-09-30 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Gerenia Gerenia 0 4
107 2016-01-12 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Fort Kolgrad Fort Kolgrad 4 1
108 2016-01-20 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Vyktory Vyktory 4 2
109 2016-01-27 Copa Apollonia qualification Saint Andre Portside Arena, Port St. Andre Saint Andre Saint Andre 3 0
110 2016-02-24 Copa Apollonia qualification Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Toketi Toketi 1 0
111 2016-03-09 Copa Apollonia qualification Arboria Meiridosa Stadium, Meiridosa Arboria Arboria 4 0
112 2016-03-23 Copa Apollonia qualification Senya KB Stadium, Kateki Blavisen River Warriors River Warriors 5 1
113 2016-03-27 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Fort Kolgrad Fort Kolgrad 7 1
114 2016-04-06 Copa Apollonia qualification Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Saint Andre Saint Andre 4 0
115 2016-05-04 Copa Apollonia qualification Toketi Rielrar Athletic Dome, Rielrar Toketi Toketi 2 0
116 2016-05-18 Copa Apollonia qualification Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Arboria Arboria 4 1
117 2016-06-01 Copa Apollonia qualification River Warriors Stad Mahūti, Mahūti River Warriors River Warriors 3 2
118 2016-07-03 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees Craitland Craitland 1 0
119 2016-07-08 Friendly Senya Air Senya Arena, Lutsan Ranentsi Ranentsi 10 0
120 2016-07-30 Copa Apollonia group Lakkvia Hurmu Ground, Vesüha Lakkvia Lakkvia 2 1
121 2016-08-02 Copa Apollonia group Lakkvia Guardian Stadium, Pojoinenkaupunki Fort Kolgrad Fort Kolgrad 2 0
122 2016-08-05 Copa Apollonia group Lakkvia Valboomuus Stadion, Valboomuus Gotzborg Gotzborg 0 1
123 2016-08-09 Copa Apollonia semi-final Lakkvia Guardian Stadium, Pojoinenkaupunki Gerenia Gerenia 3 1
124 2016-08-13 Copa Apollonia final Lakkvia Hurmu Ground, Vesüha Flanders Flanders 3 1
125 2016-08-27 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Nova England Nova England 3 2
126 2017-01-25 Friendly Calbion Caerdragon Stadium, Pentyre Calbion Calbion 1 1
127 2017-02-08 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Craitland Craitland 2 1
128 2017-02-22 Friendly Senya Stad Tiga, Tiga Lostisland Lostisland 3 0
129 2017-03-22 Friendly Mercury Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena, Mercury Mercury Mercury 2 0
130 2017-04-19 Friendly Gerenia Gerenia Stadium, Balnida Gerenia Gerenia 0 0
131 2017-04-26 Friendly Alexandria Stade Royale, Geneva Alexandria Alexandria 3 2
132 2017-05-03 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Lakkvia Lakkvia 3 1
133 2017-05-17 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Kingdom of Coria Kingdom of Coria 4 0
134 2017-05-31 Friendly Senya JzzetsStad, DyasSenya ĴetsStad, Dyas River Warriors River Warriors 5 0
135 2017-06-11 Friendly New Vaduz Newstadion, New Vaduz New Vaduz New Vaduz 2 0
136 2017-06-17 Friendly Elwynn Cape Cottage, Caligae Elwynn Elwynn 1 0
137 2017-06-23 Friendly Birgeshir Büjük Birvij Stadium, Otaq Birgeshir Birgeshir 5 1
138 2017-06-28 Friendly Vyktory Vyktoryan National Football Stadium, Jamestown Vyktory Vyktory 1 1
139 2017-07-07 World Cup group Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Lakkvia Lakkvia 0 2
140 2017-07-11 World Cup group Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim Tellia Tellia 4 3
141 2017-07-19 World Cup group Senya JzzetsStad, DyasSenya ĴetsStad, Dyas Calbion Calbion 4 2
142 2017-07-23 World Cup group Senya Stad Tiga, Tiga Talenore Talenore 5 0
143 2017-08-03 World Cup quarter-final Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Birgeshir Birgeshir 3 1
144 2017-08-08 World Cup semi-final Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim Mercury Mercury 19 18
145 2017-08-13 World Cup final Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Tellia Tellia 1 2
146 2018-01-03 Friendly Gerenia Ramez City Stadium, Ramez Gerenia Gerenia 0 0
147 2018-01-31 Confederations Cup group Birgeshir Büjük Birvij Stadium, Otaq Birgeshir Birgeshir 1 2
148 2018-02-14 Confederations Cup group Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Passas Passas 1 0
149 2018-02-28 Confederations Cup group Elwynn Tidewater Stadium, Avaldsnes Elwynn Elwynn 2 0
150 2018-03-14 Friendly Vyktory Vyktoryan National Football Stadium, Jamestown Vyktory Vyktory 1 1
151 2018-03-28 Confederations Cup group Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Birgeshir Birgeshir 1 1
152 2018-04-11 Confederations Cup group Passas Northman Memorial Arena, Zidado West Passas Passas 2 2
153 2018-04-25 Confederations Cup group Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Elwynn Elwynn 3 1
154 2018-05-09 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees Craitland Craitland 2 2
155 2018-05-23 Confederations Cup semi-final Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Kingdom of Coria Kingdom of Coria 3 0
156 2018-06-06 Confederations Cup final Mercury Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena, Mercury Birgeshir Birgeshir 1 2
157 2018-06-20 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Tellia Tellia 2 0
158 2018-06-27 Friendly Hoenn Olympic Stadium, Mauville Hoenn Hoenn 0 0
159 2018-07-04 Friendly Freeland Viten Arena, Viten Freeland Freeland 2 1
160 2018-07-28 Copa Apollonia group Kingdom of Coria Stadion na Obali, Obalska Jingdao Jingdao 0 2
161 2018-07-31 Copa Apollonia group Kingdom of Coria Port Stadium, Averna Stormark Stormark 0 0
162 2018-08-03 Copa Apollonia group Kingdom of Coria English Park, Glasbridž Gerenia Gerenia 2 0
163 2018-08-07 Copa Apollonia semi-final Kingdom of Coria English Park, Glasbridž Florian Republic Florian Republic 2 0
164 2018-08-11 Copa Apollonia final Kingdom of Coria Stadion Grendbej, Grandbay Stormark Stormark 1 0
165 2019-01-02 Friendly Mercury Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena, Mercury Mercury Mercury 3 1
166 2019-01-16 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Hoenn Hoenn 1 0
167 2019-01-30 World Cup qualification Beneluccas Crow's Nest, Schaarlecht Beneluccas Beneluccas 4 1
168 2019-02-13 World Cup qualification Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Dura Dura 3 0
169 2019-02-27 World Cup qualification Freeland Viten Arena, Viten Freeland Freeland 1 0
170 2019-03-13 Friendly Kasterburg Jeroen van Veen Stadium, Kasterburg Kasterburg Kasterburg 2 1
171 2019-03-27 World Cup qualification Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Alrig Alrig 6 0
172 2019-04-10 World Cup qualification Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Beneluccas Beneluccas 2 0
173 2019-04-24 World Cup qualification Dura Hawshire Stadium, Hawshire City Dura Dura 2 1
174 2019-05-08 World Cup qualification Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Freeland Freeland 2 0
175 2019-05-22 Friendly Tellia Stadio di Romero, Romero Tellia Tellia 4 1
176 2019-06-05 World Cup qualification Alrig Driftwood Sports Hall, Driftwood Alrig Alrig 4 1
177 2019-06-12 Friendly Lamantia Kolgrad Stadium, Colgrad Lamantia Lamantia 2 0
  • The match against Mercury B was not an official FMF affiliated fixture.

Upcoming fixtures

No. Date Match type Venue Opposition GoalsPenalties
For Against
178 2019-06-12 Friendly Florian Republic Sports City, Northcliff Florian Republic Florian Republic

Competitive record

FMF World Cup

FMF World Cup record Qualifications record
Year Round Pld W D L GF GA Squad Pos Pld W D L GF GA
Taesong 2006 to Antica 2012 Not an FMF member Not an FMF member
ZandarijnHammish Monovia 2013 Failed to qualify 2 8 5 1 2 11 4
Indokistan 2014 4th 6 2 1 3 5 6 Squad 1 10 9 0 1 40 7
Craitland 2015 PO 5 2 2 1 9 5 Squad 1 8 7 1 0 21 3
Senya 2017 2nd 7 4 1 2 18 11 Squad Qualified automatically as hosts
Birgeshir 2019 To be determined To be determined

Copa Apollonia

FMF Confederations Cup

Minor tournaments

Player statistics

Players are listed alphabetically by their most commonly used shirt name by default.

Statistics correct as of much number 85 v Stars.

Player Pos. Caps Goals Yellow Red
Cards
Brozal, DanDan Brozal ZFW 11 4
Byzzankarlezznozzz, SilemanSileman Bɏankarlënœ AGK 58 1
Czzagelhizzmer, DeryebelDeryebel Čagelhîmer ZFW 26 6
Danetskezz, AlesandrozzzAlesandrœ Danetskë ZFW 54 28
Gonzarlez, OzzxnerÖner Gonzarlez AGK 8 0
Hands, BarnabyBarnaby Hands MF 85 37
Jankerson, RozzxdezzRödë Jankersen DF 2 0
Jzzerzezznyozzz, MaksimMaksim Ĵerzënyœ DF 37 0
Kasezzana, EzzkerËker Kasëana AGK 1 0
Kelogzkrunczzezznut, IzzdozzzntlizzkÎdœntlîk Kelogzkrunčënut ZFW 28 13
Kimsin, SamSam Kimsin MF 19 3
Kozaket, BorisBoris Kozaket ZFW 1 3
Krandelli, MarioMario Krandelli MF 3 0
Lezzberdan, MarozzytikaMarœtika Lëberdan ZFW 9 1
Mat, KarlKarl Mat DF 20 0
Maytek, JanJan Maytek MF 76 33
Mena, GatkanGatkan Mena MF 52 5
Mendezz, GarezzGarë Mendë MF 14 3
Mezza, AleksAleks Mëa DF 57 0
Minyorletsken, MarkozzzMarkœ Minyorletsken MF 68 13
Montol, PatrikPatrik Montol MF 17 1
Mosezz, DanyelDanyel Mosë DF 5 0
Moskver, SeskerSesker Moskver MF 20 2
Nadarelezz, EksezzborEksëbor Nadarelë DF 5 1
Nezztek, KalumKalum Nëtek DF 40 1
Pezzterz, MartMart Pëterz DF 30 0
Pitka, AleksarnderAleksarnder Pitka AGK 20 0
Podolski, JonJon Podolski DF 2 0
Prinz, SamSam Prinz DF 5 0
Ravit, MaksMaks Ravit DF 2 0
Roflos, GatkanGatkan Roflos MF 3 0
Rozzzczz, KarlKarl Rœč DF 67 1
Savezzola, HwanHwan Savëola DF 6 0
Szzarkozzzviczz, DomonikDomonik Ƨarkœvič MF 2 0
Szzavezz, MartinMartin Ƨavë MF 1 0
Szzozzyszz, MarkMark Ƨōƨ ZFW 1 0
vam Poltsam, DozzxkerDöker vam Poltsam MF 1 0
Van Kotrisbond, JazzrJær Van Kotrisbond DF 14 1
Vankarlezznozzy, RozzxdezzRödë Vankarlënœ DF 73 1
Szzozzyszz, MarkMartin Vormer DF 12 0
Vosin, CzzerderČerder Vosin ZFW 55 19
Vrandela, LozzxkasLökas Vrandela ZFW 6 2
Zvet, SzzinkozzzƧinkœ Zvet MF 73 10