Sanpo Rigu: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Teams) |
(→Teams) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minato-machi Island FC]] || [[Minato-machi]] | | [[Minato-machi Island FC]] || [[Minato-machi]] | ||
|} | |||
===Sanpo Rigu 3=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Club | |||
! Location | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yikko Awaren]] || [[Awaren]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knight Kipei]] || [[Kipei]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[1.Sasaira FC]] || [[Sasaira]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beppu K-Pulse]] || [[Beppu]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kotan Jubilo]] || [[Kotan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chisaka SC]] || [[Chisaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fujita 871's SC]] || [[Fujita]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Motoyama FC]] || [[Motoyama]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Motoyama Kujira FC]] || [[Motoyama]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koshimeguri Islands SC]] || [[Koshimeguri-yama]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] |
Revision as of 18:20, 14 October 2019
Countries | Sanpantul |
---|---|
Confederation | EMUFA |
Founded | March 2019 |
First season | 2019–20 Sanpo Rigu |
Number of teams | 10 |
Levels on pyramid | 4 |
International cup(s) |
EMUFA Champions' League EMUFA Cup |
2019–20 Sanpo Rigu |
The Sanpo Rigu is Sanpantul's top-tier professional football league.