Micras International Open: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→Teams) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria}} | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria}} | ||
|[[FK Radnik Avas]] | |[[FK Radnik Avas]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury}} | |||
|[[A Kind of Magic]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury}} | |||
|[[Kuiper Town FC]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:54, 20 July 2018
File:Micras International Open.png Offical Logo | |
Tournament details | |
---|---|
Teams | TBC |
Venue(s) | 2 (in 1 host city) |