List of nations: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" bgcolor=#FF7536| || align=left|[[File:Batavia flag.png|25px|border|Batavia]] [[Batavia|Batavia ('s-Koningenwaarde)]] || Batavian || BAT || [['s-Koningenwaarde]] | |rowspan="3" bgcolor=#FF7536| || align=left|[[File:Batavia flag.png|25px|border|Batavia]] [[Batavia|Batavia ('s-Koningenwaarde)]] || Batavian || BAT || [['s-Koningenwaarde]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Zeeburg flag.png|25px|border|Zeeburg]] ''[[Zeeburg]]'' || ''Zeeburgish'' || ''ZEB'' || ''[[Zeeburg (city)|Zeeburg]]'' | |align=left|[[File:Zeeburg flag.png|25px|border|Zeeburg]] ''[[Zeeburg]]'' || ''Zeeburgish'' || ''ZEB'' || ''[[Zeeburg (city)|Zeeburg]]'' | ||
Line 30: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=#808040| || align=left|[[File:Birgeshir flag.png|25px|border|Birgeshir]] [[microwiki:Birgeşir|Birgeshir]] || Birgesh || BRG || [[Birgeşir]] | |bgcolor=#808040| || align=left|[[File:Birgeshir flag.png|25px|border|Birgeshir]] [[microwiki:Birgeşir|Birgeshir]] || Birgesh || BRG || [[Birgeşir]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor=#8B4513| || align=left|[[File:brettishflag.png|25px|border|Brettish Isles]] [[Brettish Isles]] || Brettish || BRE || [[Westminster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=#A593CB| || align=left|[[File:Cheltia flag.png|25px|border|Cheltia]] [[Cheltian Nation]] || Cheltian || CHL || [[Far Char Lodgment]] | |bgcolor=#A593CB| || align=left|[[File:Cheltia flag.png|25px|border|Cheltia]] [[Cheltian Nation]] || Cheltian || CHL || [[Far Char Lodgment]] |
Revision as of 19:00, 22 January 2014
The following is a list of nations on Micras. Dependent territories are italicised and listed in alphabetical order below their parent country.