List of nations: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Zeeburg flag.png|25px|border|Zeeburg]] ''[[Zeeburg]]'' || ''Zeeburgish'' || ''ZEB'' || ''[[Zeeburg (city)|Zeeburg]]'' | |align=left|[[File:Zeeburg flag.png|25px|border|Zeeburg]] ''[[Zeeburg]]'' || ''Zeeburgish'' || ''ZEB'' || ''[[Zeeburg (city)|Zeeburg]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[File:brettishflag.png|25px|border|Brettish Isles]] ''[[The Brettish Isles]]'' || ''Brettish'' || ''BRE'' || ''[[Westminster]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=#0000FF| || align=left|[[File:Batavia flag.png|25px|border|Batavia]] [[Batavia|Batavia (St. Anna)]] || Batavian || VSB || [[St. Anna]] | |bgcolor=#0000FF| || align=left|[[File:Batavia flag.png|25px|border|Batavia]] [[Batavia|Batavia (St. Anna)]] || Batavian || VSB || [[St. Anna]] |
Revision as of 10:25, 23 October 2013
The following is a list of nations on Micras. Dependent territories are italicised and listed in alphabetical order below their parent country.